July 1, 1998 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Charles Hubbard
M
/ 36
/ MN
3:25:23
2 Mark Leduc
M
/ 43
/ MN
4:13:02
3 Thomas Egger
M
/ 39
/ MN
4:24:30
4 Paul Holovnia
M
/ 36
/ MN
4:28:42
5 Bill Gengler
M
/ 44
/ MN
4:34:42
6 Jim Behr
M
/ 45
/ MN
4:35:55
7 Paulette Dow
F
/ 41
/ MN
4:42:26
8 Michael Scandrett
M
/ 44
/ MN
4:43:41
9 Matt Whalen
M
/ 22
/ IL
4:45:48
10 Mike Lindquist
M
/ 39
/ MN
4:51:14
11 Michael Cloutier
M
/ 39
/ MN
4:53:52
12 Bob Frawley
M
/ 41
/ MN
4:54:10
13 Doug Thomas
M
/ 44
/ MN
4:55:25
14 Ed Dallmann
M
/ 53
/ MN
4:55:36
15 Michael Farris
M
/ 42
/ MN
4:57:20
16 Andy Martens
M
/ 32
/ MN
5:02:53
17 Jan Schlueter
F
/ 38
/ MN
5:03:26
18 Nowell Olson
F
/ 39
/ MN
5:05:36
19 Mick Justin
M
/ 50
/ MN
5:06:38
20 Luther Thompson
M
/ 53
/ MN
5:08:45
21 Becky Swanson
F
/ 44
/ ND
5:09:48
22 Laura Clements
F
/ 36
/ MN
5:10:55
23 Reggie Clarke
M
/ 36
/ MN
5:11:10
24 Frank Zezoney
M
/ 48
/ MN
5:12:48
25 Jon Drew
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:13:09
26 Tim Potter
M
/ 44
/ MN
5:16:40
27 Ron Schwartz
M
/ 34
/ MN
5:16:42
28 Lisa Conover
F
/ 40
/ WI
5:19:06
29 Les Martisko
M
/ 54
/ MN
5:35:15
30 Katie Lindquist
F
/ 33
/ MN
5:37:00
31 Larry Butcher
M
/ 51
/ WI
5:37:17
32 Wendy Hanson
F
/ 26
/ MN
5:37:59
33 Cheri Moline
F
/ 45
/ MN
5:38:03
34 Sara Cherne
F
/ 49
/ MN
5:39:23
35 Sylvia Mehl
F
/ 48
/ MN
5:44:18
36 Richard Miller
M
/ 56
/ WI
5:46:14
37 Cherie Baker
F
/ 51
/ MN
5:48:08
38 Jo-Anne Kroemer
F
/ 31
/
5:50:18
39 Janice O'Grady
F
/ 49
/ CA
5:53:28
40 Bob Rorke
M
/ 39
/ MN
5:53:48
41 David Cameron
M
/ 35
/ IL
5:56:38
42 Mike Hunger
M
/ 36
/ MN
5:59:24
43 Karl King
M
/ 53
/ WI
5:59:36
44 Bob Metzger
M
/ 47
/ MN
6:02:03
45 Bill Lee
M
/ 49
/ MN
6:03:01
46 Christine Markham
F
/ 45
/ MN
6:04:52
47 Kathy Weix
F
/ 49
/ WI
6:04:53
48 Donald Brown
M
/ 54
/ MN
6:08:50
49 Kris Rogers
F
/ 45
/ MN
6:14:45
50 Bruce Brothers
M
/ 51
/ MN
6:14:49
51 Steve Homa
M
/ 53
/ MN
6:16:59
52 Jane Knotz
F
/ 46
/ MN
6:19:03
53 Wally Goettl
M
/ 52
/ MN
6:19:05
54 Marilyn Stimac
F
/ 50
/ MN
6:19:20
55 Dale Zimm
M
/ 63
/ MN
6:25:15
56 Amy Pease
F
/ 30
/ MN
6:27:11
57 Jim Davis
M
/ 56
/ KS
6:32:03
58 Nancy Davis
F
/ 46
/ KS
6:32:04
59 Thomas Andrews
M
/ 44
/ MN
6:34:01
60 Dianne Miller
F
/ 49
/ WI
6:34:51
61 Mark Laub
M
/ 49
/ MN
6:42:08
62 Jane Laub
F
/ 48
/ MN
6:42:10
63 Milton Taylor
M
/ 65
/ MD
6:42:49
64 Frank Bartocci
M
/ 50
/ MN
6:43:11
65 Fat Rabbit
M
/ 50
/ WI
6:47:44
66 Audrey Drake
F
/ 38
/ WI
6:48:47
67 Sharon Mordorski
F
/ 46
/ MN
6:57:23
68 Peter Butler
M
/ 66
/ MN
6:58:25
69 Timothy Johansen
M
/ 39
/ MN
7:01:10
70 Donald Clark
M
/ 46
/ MN
7:16:20
71 Loren Albin
M
/ 46
/ MN
7:16:20

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM