July 1, 1999 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Todd Nott
M
/ 35
/ NE
3:49:51
2 Timothy Larson
M
/ 43
/ MN
4:26:23
3 Thomas Zak
M
/ 34
/ WI
4:32:33
4 Thomas Egger
M
/ 40
/ MN
4:37:30
5 Paulette Dow
F
/ 42
/ MN
4:40:13
6 Sarah Mercer
F
/ 31
/ MN
4:41:32
7 Terry Hakkola
M
/ 49
/ MN
4:42:06
8 Matt Whalen
M
/ 23
/ IL
4:56:18
9 Mike McAvoy
M
/ 48
/
4:58:29
10 Andy Martens
M
/ 33
/ MN
4:59:33
11 Michael Scandrett
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:02:16
12 Paul Holovnia
M
/ 37
/ MN
5:02:48
13 Edward Coutu
M
/ 51
/ MN
5:05:18
14 Mary McGlinch
F
/ 35
/ MN
5:07:02
15 Michael Ward
M
/ 41
/
5:10:00
16 Traci Amundson
F
/ 24
/ MN
5:13:51
17 David Cox
M
/ 40
/
5:15:01
18 Ed Dallman
M
/ 54
/
5:16:02
19 Joe Felt
M
/ 41
/ MN
5:16:12
20 Doug Thomas
M
/ 45
/
5:16:27
21 Pete Ylvisaker
M
/ 37
/ IA
5:16:58
22 Wendy Hanson
F
/ 27
/ MN
5:17:06
23 Jan Schlueter
F
/ 39
/ MN
5:18:11
24 Laura Clements
F
/ 37
/ MN
5:20:50
25 Stan Nowakowski
M
/ 43
/
5:22:42
26 Tim Potter
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:26:08
27 Diane Pietila
F
/ 27
/ MN
5:27:54
28 Les Harder
M
/ 41
/ MN
5:28:22
29 Mick Justin
M
/ 51
/ MN
5:29:07
30 Zeb Gray
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:33:34
31 Jo-Anne Kroemer
F
/ 32
/
5:33:45
32 Luther Thompsan
M
/ 54
/
5:35:35
33 David Nelson
M
/ 58
/
5:36:49
34 Maura Schwartz
F
/ 39
/
5:40:30
35 Steven Weiss
M
/ 40
/
5:41:36
36 Les Martisko
M
/ 55
/ MN
5:45:32
37 Mark Delorme
M
/ 44
/
5:47:20
38 David Daubert
M
/ 53
/
5:48:06
39 Alfred Sauld
M
/ 52
/ WI
5:50:25
40 Jonathan Wall
M
/ 40
/
5:52:26
41 Doug Norman
M
/ 36
/ WI
5:52:51
42 Allan Holtz
M
/ 49
/ MN
5:53:45
43 Tom Weigt
M
/ 47
/ MN
5:54:04
44 Carol Zazubek
F
/ 50
/ MN
5:54:38
45 Steve Homa
M
/ 54
/ MN
6:02:43
46 Sara Cherne
F
/ 50
/ MN
6:04:45
47 Paul Rogan
M
/ 30
/
6:07:41
48 Bob Rorke
M
/ 40
/ MN
6:11:12
49 Dennis Krantz
M
/ 52
/
6:12:47
50 Mike Hunger
M
/ 37
/ MN
6:15:29
51 Larry Butcher
M
/ 52
/
6:24:11
52 Brad Drake
M
/ 44
/ WI
6:24:15
53 Patrick Gorman
M
/ 40
/ IL
6:24:19
54 Tim Simonet
M
/ 50
/
6:31:14
55 Sue Simonet
F
/ 50
/ WI
6:31:16
56 Cherie Baker
F
/ 52
/ MN
6:33:02
57 Debbie Bailey
F
/ 38
/
6:33:04
58 Jeffrey Swainhart
M
/ 44
/ MN
6:36:38
59 Amy Pease
F
/ 31
/ MN
6:37:24
60 Jane Knotz
F
/ 47
/ MN
6:45:50
61 Wally Goettl
M
/ 53
/ MN
6:45:51
62 Janice O'Grady
F
/ 50
/
6:46:02
63 Bruce Brothers
M
/ 52
/ MN
6:48:30
64 Morice Labossiere
M
/ 32
/
7:00:00
65 Brett Stanley
M
/ 37
/ MN
7:00:00
66 Donald Clark
M
/ 47
/ MN
7:00:00
67 Robert P.Thorbus
M
/ 36
/
7:00:00
68 Marvin Sato
M
/ 60
/
7:00:00
69 Theresa Jochum
F
/ 53
/
7:00:00
70 Vernon Lange
M
/ 66
/
7:00:00
71 Jeff Wold
M
/ 41
/ MN
7:00:00
72 Jack Thomas
M
/ 46
/
7:00:00
73 Nita Kay Lemay
F
/ 47
/
7:00:00
74 Loren Albin
M
/ 47
/ MN
7:00:00
75 Peter Butler
M
/ 67
/ MN
7:00:00
76 Fat Rabbit
M
/ 51
/ WI
7:00:00

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM