Afton Trail Results (07/01/2004 )

Share
1 Steve Schuder
M
/ 40
/ MN
4:18:06
2 Rick Cleary
M
/ 41
/ WI
4:21:18
3 Andy Holak
M
/ 36
/ MN
4:25:52
4 Kevin Rogers
M
/ 42
/ WI
4:26:20
5 Fred Johnson
M
/ 41
/ WI
4:26:21
6 Dirk Reif
M
/ 42
/ MN
4:43:25
7 Jeff Allen
M
/ 38
/ MN
4:56:14
8 Bill Gengler
M
/ 50
/ MN
4:57:54
9 Lisa Ann Trainor
F
/ 44
/ MN
5:01:03
10 Michael Scandrett
M
/ 50
/ MN
5:20:56
11 Erik Bunce
M
/ 29
/ MN
5:22:08
12 Mike Ward
M
/ 46
/ IL
5:27:14
13 Michael Dennis
M
/ 51
/ IN
5:31:06
14 Terry Hakkola
M
/ 54
/ MN
5:33:26
15 Lauren Fithian
F
/ 46
/ MN
5:34:06
16 Michael Coutier
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:36:41
17 Dave Just
M
/ 44
/ MN
5:36:49
18 Keith Rudolph
M
/ 52
/ MN
5:36:55
19 Dorn Peddy
M
/ 46
/ IL
5:37:14
20 Herb Byun
M
/ 60
/ MN
5:37:47
21 Steve Krampe
M
/ 54
/ MN
5:46:12
22 Bohdan Stepchuk
M
/ 34
/ WI
5:46:55
23 Laura Elder
F
/ 36
/ MN
5:49:05
24 Paul Norris Olson
M
/ 54
/ MI
5:50:19
25 Jo-Anne Hass
F
/ 37
/ MB
5:52:25
26 Edward Rousseau
M
/ 64
/ MN
5:56:33
27 Scott Knight
M
/ 41
/ MN
6:00:21
28 John Montwill
M
/ 43
/ MN
6:00:22
29 Lisa Conover
F
/ 46
/ WI
6:00:45
30 Jim Stocco
M
/ 51
/ MN
6:02:45
31 Kevin Smith
M
/ 40
/ SD
6:08:09
32 Cari Pahr
F
/ 20
/ MN
6:10:46
33 John Taylor
M
/ 42
/ MN
6:10:56
34 Alfred Sauld
M
/ 57
/ WI
6:14:00
35 Anthony Villano
M
/ 38
/ MN
6:15:14
36 Bill Bigelow
M
/ 61
/ MN
6:16:22
37 Dan Jackson
M
/ 55
/ MN
6:17:52
38 Mike Millonig
M
/ 49
/ MN
6:20:23
39 Larry Ochsendorf
M
/ 59
/ MN
6:20:24
40 Georgia Nothdurft
F
/ 54
/ MN
6:22:40
41 Deborah McKinzie
F
/ 33
/ MI
6:29:23
42 Ed Dallmann
M
/ 59
/ MN
6:40:11
43 Brian Hass
M
/ 42
/ MB
6:40:30
44 Bonnie Gibson
F
/ 55
/ MN
6:43:03
45 John Rikkoca
M
/ 46
/ MN
6:44:26
46 Dan Cullen
M
/ 40
/ MN
6:46:57
47 Gary McGowan
M
/ 49
/ IL
6:49:43
48 Larry Butcher
M
/ 57
/ WI
6:53:17
49 Howard Ogden
M
/ 40
/ WI
6:56:20
50 Christine Markham
F
/ 51
/ MN
6:58:53
51 Mary Knutson
F
/ 48
/ MN
6:58:54
52 James Newton
M
/ 21
/ MN
7:07:34
53 Dawn Westin
F
/ 39
/ MN
7:07:34
54 Tony Boyer
M
/ 34
/ MN
7:07:35
55 Steve McLaughlin
M
/ 40
/ MN
7:10:45
56 Heather Kick-Abrahamson
F
/ 27
/ MN
7:11:22
57 Julie Berg
F
/ 39
/ MN
7:13:04
58 Nancy Griffith
F
/ 52
/ MN
7:14:26
59 Thomas Burr
M
/ 58
/ MN
7:14:26
60 Dick Hogan
M
/ 58
/ IA
7:23:55
61 Les Martisko
M
/ 60
/ MN
7:26:40
62 Bob Metzger
M
/ 53
/ MN
7:34:24
63 Wally Goettl
M
/ 58
/ MN
7:42:20
64 Joseph Galloway
M
/ 47
/ IA
7:52:23
65 Bonnie Riley
F
/ 51
/ MN
8:31:36

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles