Anchorage Run Fest Results (08/15/2015 )

Share
1 Raj Hathiramani
M
/ NY
3:46:22
2 Jacob Bera
M
/ AK
3:46:22
3 Brian Hsia
M
/ NY
3:55:09
4 Renee Mitchell
F
/ AK
4:01:42
5 Todd Kasteler
M
/ AK
4:01:54
6 Manjunath Srinivasaiah
M
/ NY
4:03:30
7 April Nelson
F
/ AK
4:05:50
8 Jonathan Walton
M
/ AK
4:07:07
9 Kevin Rice
M
/ AK
4:11:24
10 Hugo Castillo
M
/ TX
4:11:56
11 James Brennan
M
/ IN
4:17:15
12 Aaron Eames
M
/ UT
4:17:51
13 Stephen Peterson
M
/ AK
4:20:10
14 Samuel Crow
M
/ AK
4:21:43
15 Trevor Howell
M
/ AK
4:30:48
16 Kate Clark
F
/ TX
4:31:59
17 Tony Covarrubias
M
/ AK
4:32:09
18 Susan Hilal
F
/ MN
4:34:56
19 Megan Neale
F
/ AK
4:42:05
20 Kamie Miller
F
/ AK
4:44:50
21 Chavet Breslin
F
/ 33
/ CO
4:47:46
22 Matt Soule
M
/ AK
4:48:57
23 Michael Fisher
M
/ AK
4:58:51
24 Martti Lindeke
M
/ AK
4:59:14
25 Zach Pasag
M
/ AK
5:00:08
26 Levi Lim
M
/ AK
5:00:46
27 Christopher Sheffield
M
/ AK
5:01:52
28 Tom Deakins
M
/ AK
5:01:59
29 Dan Semsel
M
/ OH
5:04:28
30 Byron Corral
M
/ AK
5:07:07
31 Mike Hendrick
M
/ AK
5:12:47
32 Joe Holder
M
/ AK
5:13:51
33 Raymond Beja
M
/ IN
5:14:07
34 Thomas Smith
M
/ AK
5:18:43
35 Steve Hart
M
/ AK
5:18:44
36 Justin Stennes
M
/ AK
5:21:48
37 Giovanny Leon
M
/ NY
5:21:55
38 Missi Johnson
F
/ TN
5:22:48
39 Charlotte Saavedra
F
/ AK
5:23:12
40 Travis Lewis
M
/ AK
5:24:24
41 Jorge Fuentes
M
/ AK
5:30:54
42 Corinna Stitt
F
/ PA
5:30:55
43 Susan Craig
F
/ AK
5:32:10
44 Jill Hudson
F
/ 53
/ WA
5:38:01
45 Natalie Bickers
F
/ AK
5:39:21
46 Jason Brock
M
/ AK
5:39:48
47 Rhonda Kempen
F
/ WI
5:40:17
48 Christopher Cameron
M
/ AK
5:41:11
49 Edward Gross
M
/ AK
5:44:05
50 Wayne Lamagdeleine
M
/ AK
5:44:07
51 Ed Childress
M
/ TX
5:47:29
52 Pete Gibbons
M
/ GA
5:47:49
53 Donna Esau
F
/ GA
5:49:01
54 Chris Funderok
M
/ AK
5:50:09
55 Chris Gunderson
M
/ AK
5:51:30
56 Kelly Overacker
F
/ AK
5:51:30
57 Tim Lyke
M
/ TX
5:52:01
58 Rohini Jella
M
/ GA
5:52:51
59 Angelica Remaley
F
/ AK
6:00:11
60 Angelo Parrish
M
/ VA
6:00:19
61 Janet Petersen
F
/ AK
6:01:30
62 Kenneth Holt
M
/ AK
6:02:43
63 Shalisa Davis
F
/ VA
6:02:55
64 Lisa Jones
F
/ GA
6:03:13
65 Matthew Jamerson
M
/ FL
6:05:35
66 Chad Garnaat
M
/ AK
6:06:11
67 Micheal Lonergan
F
/ AK
6:09:11
68 Julie Harvey
F
/ AK
6:10:53
69 Laura Ceraolo
F
/ NE
6:20:56
70 Jennifer Zuelch
F
/ NE
6:20:56
71 Daniel Ruiz
M
/ IN
6:20:57
72 Lara Gonzalez
F
/ NY
6:21:16
73 Carlo Rapanut
M
/ AK
6:23:45
74 Kimberly Buskirk
F
/ AK
6:27:45
75 Deanna Beck
F
/ AK
6:27:45
76 Karen Goetchius
F
/ NY
6:28:37
77 Roger Warren
M
/ AK
6:30:34
78 Christine Jones
F
/ AK
6:32:19
79 Terrie Clark-Newman
F
/ AK
6:32:22
80 Sandra Rennard
F
/ AK
6:32:28
81 Dan Reed
M
/ AK
6:33:01
82 Thomas Box
M
/ AK
6:33:09
83 Stacy Bolyard
F
/ CO
6:38:13
84 Gwendolyn Rucker
F
/ CO
6:39:19
85 Jeff Galloway
M
/ GA
6:42:14
86 Barbara Galloway
F
/ GA
6:42:14
87 Larry Harding
M
/ IL
6:42:28
88 Stuart Goering
M
/ AK
6:56:18
89 James Feaster
M
/ AK
7:03:22
90 Jennifer Smith
F
/ AK
7:15:35

Top Results

Beyond Limits Ultra

  • Apr 7, 2022
  • Mountain Center, CA
24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles