Anchorage Run Fest Results (08/19/2017 )

Share
1 James Miller
M
/ 37
/ AK
3:26:55
2 Peter Wenzel
M
/ 30
/ IL
3:37:35
3 Christopher Towle
M
/ 38
/ AK
3:42:59
4 Matthew Glynn
M
/ 32
/ AK
3:50:46
5 Matthew Bishop
M
/ 25
/ AK
3:53:37
6 Grant Stevenson
M
/ 31
/ AK
3:55:29
7 Craig Gulledge
M
/ 34
/ AK
4:03:56
8 Samuel Crow
M
/ 51
/ AK
4:10:25
9 Jonathan Walton
M
/ 35
/ AK
4:21:38
10 Tony Covarrubias
M
/ 57
/ AK
4:24:00
11 Tim Lemaire
M
/ 38
/ AK
4:30:07
12 Steven Andersen
M
/ 24
/ AK
4:32:59
13 Michael Fisher
M
/ 40
/ AK
4:35:37
14 Mazin Hasan
M
/ 30
/ MI
4:35:38
15 Bobby Atkinson
M
/ 33
/ NC
4:37:32
16 Stephen Peterson
M
/ 53
/ AK
4:38:37
17 Heather Helzer
F
/ 31
/ AK
4:40:30
18 Dominic Ancona
M
/ 30
/ AK
4:42:50
19 Kate Arnold
F
/ 29
/ AK
4:45:05
20 Kat Roch
F
/ 37
/ AK
4:47:20
21 Garrett Baker
M
/ 27
/ AK
4:47:40
22 Mel Martin
M
/ 58
/ WI
4:49:24
23 Kristina Berington
F
/ 33
/ AK
4:49:52
24 Patricia Anderson
F
/ 37
/ WA
4:49:58
25 Dean Denter
M
/ 46
/ AK
4:53:37
26 Ashley Parker
F
/ 32
/ IA
4:54:42
27 Zach Hill
M
/ 41
/ AK
4:56:29
28 Jason Samens
M
/ 33
/ WI
4:58:17
29 Jaylee Brendel
F
/ 32
/ AK
4:58:36
30 Joe Holder
M
/ 48
/ AK
5:00:40
31 Iain Maley
M
/ 43
/ TX
5:03:09
32 Nate Boltz
M
/ 39
/ AK
5:03:41
33 Jim Barrick
M
/ 56
/ CA
5:05:37
34 Mike Illg
M
/ 44
/ AK
5:06:52
35 Aidan Burke
M
/ 20
/ RI
5:15:12
36 Barbara Elias
F
/ 55
/ AK
5:15:56
37 Jodie Brewer
F
/ 30
/ AK
5:15:58
38 Roman Rubio
M
/ 35
/ AK
5:17:15
39 Kevin Gallagher
M
/ 48
/ WA
5:19:55
40 Marlys Morton
F
/ 49
/ AK
5:25:48
41 Byron Corral
M
/ 24
/ AK
5:26:27
42 Maxine Kapralik
F
/ 49
/ MB
5:27:00
43 Heather Miller
F
/ 39
/ MO
5:29:21
44 Edward Klem
M
/ 48
/ AK
5:29:33
45 Janet Petersen
F
/ 55
/ AK
5:30:28
46 Amanda N. Gamble
F
/ 28
/ AK
5:31:35
47 Cinthia Ritchie
F
/ 57
/ AK
5:31:48
48 Jaclyn Aulich
F
/ 30
/ VA
5:33:16
49 Ryan Baxter
M
/ 32
/ AK
5:34:13
50 Scott Clemetson
M
/ 53
/ AK
5:36:04
51 Sarah Kleedehn
F
/ 64
/ AK
5:37:53
52 Spencer van Meter
M
/ 49
/ AK
5:38:02
53 Lisa van Meter
F
/ 47
/ AK
5:38:02
54 Jen Hufford-Rogers
F
/ 33
/ AK
5:39:11
55 Michael Howland
M
/ 42
/ IA
5:41:12
56 Mary Alice Purcell
F
/ 60
/ MN
5:41:58
57 Dave Bell
M
/ 55
/ CO
5:42:55
58 Kari Moss
F
/ 38
/ AK
5:44:59
59 Zachery Pasag
M
/ 36
/ AK
5:45:16
60 Jeff Gnass
M
/ 71
/ AK
5:48:12
61 Chris Funderok
M
/ 33
/ AK
5:50:51
62 Jason Jukes
M
/ 38
/ AK
5:51:20
63 Robert Haverfield
M
/ 53
/ AK
5:53:19
64 Lars Danner
M
/ 50
/ AK
5:54:39
65 Sindatuk Jun Ulama
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:56:42
66 Robert Scoggin
M
/ 61
/ AK
6:00:07
67 Kathleen Primozic
F
/ 48
/ CA
6:04:58
68 Alan Neumann
M
/ 47
/ MB
6:06:36
69 Elijah Gutierrez
M
/ 28
/ AK
6:12:21
70 Charles Tirpak
M
/ 31
/ AK
6:12:25
71 David Hawkins
M
/ 52
/ NV
6:12:46
72 Christy Ante
F
/ 43
/ AK
6:14:43
73 Jennifer Smith
F
/ 36
/ AK
6:14:43
74 Laura Southwell
F
/ 30
/ AK
6:18:22
75 Rebecca Mahar
F
/ 41
/ AK
6:26:39
76 Nicholas Lynch
M
/ 27
/ AK
6:26:40
77 Charlotte Corriher
F
/ 49
/ SC
6:35:00
78 Nicole Rogers
F
/ 35
/ NH
6:45:54
79 Jeffrey Bull
M
/ 38
/ AK
6:48:15
80 Andrew Olsen
M
/ 33
/ TX
6:50:19
81 Breanna Waldrup
F
/ 33
/ TX
6:50:20
82 Barbara Galloway
F
/ 62
/ GA
6:52:51
83 Jeff Galloway
M
/ 64
/ GA
6:52:51
84 Echo McDonald
F
/ 53
/ AK
6:53:23
85 Dianna Clemetson
F
/ 51
/ AK
6:53:24
86 Spenser Brown
M
/ 31
/ AK
6:53:48
87 Caleb Brown
M
/ 26
/ AK
6:53:50
88 Michele Harmeling
F
/ 35
/ AK
6:54:20
89 Renae Dozier
F
/ 55
/ FL
6:54:25
90 Lisa Bricker
F
/ 40
/ AK
6:55:03
91 Emily Seidler
F
/ 23
/ AK
6:55:32
92 Johnny Khatthamane
M
/ 32
/ AK
6:56:14
93 Mary Neiberger
F
/ 65
/ FL
6:57:53
94 Dan Reed
M
/ 59
/ AK
7:05:08
95 Wesley Hardacre
M
/ 37
/ MS
7:10:16
96 Dawn Hansen
F
/ 56
/ AK
7:22:11
97 Pam Tittle
F
/ 54
/ AK
7:22:50
98 Brianna Tittle
F
/ 29
/ AK
7:22:54
99 Linda Kruger
F
/ 66
/ AK
7:30:33
100 Anusree Banerjee
F
/ 33
/ NY
7:50:51

Top Results

Earth Day 50K

  • Apr 16, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM