February 21, 2015 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Trevor Hostetler
M
/ 42
/ OR
4:24:50
2 Theo Martin
M
/ 40
/ AZ
4:28:06
3 Nico Barraza
M
/ 25
/ AZ
4:47:57
4 Rob Vanderwerf
M
/ 32
/ ON
4:50:22
5 Matt Connors
M
/ 37
/ UT
5:28:07
6 Garrett Smith
M
/ 35
/ AZ
5:28:07
7 Rich Frank
M
/ 25
/ AZ
5:55:37
8 Kara Nassoiy
F
/ 33
/ NV
5:56:31
9 Toby Nishikawa
F
/ 42
/ UT
6:04:42
10 Shannon Dizmang
M
/ 39
/ CO
6:04:59
11 James Skaggs
M
/ 56
/ UT
6:12:26
12 Amanda Johnson
F
/ 26
/ WA
6:13:15
13 Eric Whiting
M
/ 50
/ UT
6:17:57
14 Jennifer Rischard
F
/ 43
/ AZ
6:21:26
15 Jody Smith
F
/ 50
/ NC
6:24:47
16 Amiee Maxwell
F
/ 35
/ UT
6:28:34
17 Hannah Fraser
F
/ 33
/ ON
6:36:29
18 Jeff Andrus
M
/ 34
/ CA
6:36:30
19 Megan Phillips
F
/ 31
/ CA
6:41:17
20 Breein Clark
F
/ 38
/ UT
6:44:32
21 Riley Hicks
M
/ 54
/ ID
6:44:44
22 Cornelis De Regt
M
/ 55
/ TX
6:44:47
23 Marie Lanka
F
/ 36
/ CA
6:51:05
24 Steve McClung
M
/ 53
/ CO
6:53:02
25 Jonathan Nez
M
/ 39
/ AZ
6:55:18
26 Misty Alessandri
F
/ 40
/ UT
6:56:29
27 Jeremy Andrews
M
/ 34
/ UT
6:58:16
28 Theresa Schut
F
/ 41
/ ID
7:00:33
29 Gayle Vanderford
F
/ 54
/ OR
7:00:35
30 Bernie Charland
M
/ 55
/ CO
7:02:05
31 Corey Vigil
M
/ 44
/ UT
7:02:41
32 Curtis Thompson
M
/ 47
/ UT
7:06:26
33 Kerry Vargo
F
/ 51
/ CO
7:07:04
34 Aliona Galkina
F
/ 26
/ CA
7:08:54
35 Debbie Farka
F
/ 33
/ UT
7:13:00
36 Caitlin Miller
F
/ 29
/ UT
7:13:26
37 William Behnken
M
/ 51
/ UT
7:13:30
38 Scott Engquist
M
/ 50
/ CA
7:24:42
39 Cheryl Younger
F
/ 53
/ OR
7:25:38
40 Greg Mitstifer
M
/ 29
/ PA
7:27:39
41 Forrest Stuart
M
/ 60
/ UT
7:28:44
42 Charlotte Clews
F
/ 40
/ ME
7:37:18
43 Kenneth Kratzer
M
/ 43
/ AZ
7:48:33
44 Jesse Manygoats
F
/ 29
/ AZ
7:48:39
45 Nealsa Curley
F
/ 33
/ AZ
7:50:09
46 Mary Macarthur
F
/ 54
/ AB
7:54:39
47 Vicki Freeman
F
/ 59
/ ID
7:56:51
48 Jodi Hafen
F
/ 38
/ NV
7:56:57
49 Andrea Martinez
F
/ 36
/ UT
8:00:32
50 Alicia Perry
F
/ 39
/ UT
8:00:32
51 Collette Haney
F
/ 49
/ AZ
8:02:32
52 Jeff Pettett
M
/ 54
/ AZ
8:03:47
53 Blaine Nelson
M
/ 45
/ UT
8:04:23
54 Lisa Simes
F
/ 29
/ AZ
8:05:42
55 Ellen Ostrow
F
/ 30
/ UT
8:11:04
56 Anne Lang
F
/ 31
/ OH
8:25:49
57 Andrew Lang
M
/ 35
/ OH
8:25:50
58 Greg Gayman
M
/ 29
/ CA
8:26:41
59 Chas Melichar
M
/ 42
/ NV
8:29:51
60 Catherine Pinkston
F
/ 30
/ IL
8:37:58
61 Maya Hena
F
/ 22
/ NM
8:39:27
62 Dan Dupaix
M
/ 49
/ AZ
8:45:54
63 Carol Clark
F
/ 46
/ CA
8:46:04
64 Andreia Gannon
F
/ 44
/ CO
8:46:23
65 Michelle Dupaix
F
/ 46
/ AZ
8:46:28
66 Daniel Gannon
M
/ 55
/ CO
8:51:02
67 Cynthia Gonzales
F
/ 43
/ CO
8:56:26
68 Becka Linder
F
/ 39
/ MN
8:57:59
69 Todd Springer
M
/ 31
/ AZ
9:00:33
70 Lynne Nielsen
F
/ 59
/ UT
9:00:49
71 Sergio Radovcic
M
/ 41
/ AZ
9:04:59
72 Wan Agus
M
/ 42
/ CA
9:07:16
73 Benjamin Jenkins
M
/ 34
/ AZ
9:10:14
74 Kate Hansen
F
/ 60
/ AZ
9:13:40
75 Philippe Werey
M
/ 50
/ GBR
9:19:25
76 Joe Weaver
M
/ 57
/ AL
9:21:30
77 Bill Maat
M
/ 59
/ MI
9:24:25
78 Girish Mallampalli
M
/ 32
/ CA
9:31:35
79 Mike Morganson
M
/ 57
/ AK
9:49:08
80 Juanita Garner
F
/ 51
/ CA
9:52:28
81 Meggie Safford
F
/ 29
/ CA
10:07:04
82 Ivana Chee
F
/ 39
/ AZ
10:15:19
83 Velly Oliver
M
/ 40
/ AZ
10:20:31
84 Cris Walters
F
/ 44
/ ID
10:29:53
85 Anthony Kitchin
M
/ 34
/ CA
10:30:39
86 Andrea McGinn
F
/ 54
/ CO
10:30:40
87 Denise Renman
F
/ 49
/ AB
10:32:53
88 Ruth Robb
F
/ 37
/ UT
10:36:24
89 David Robb
M
/ 38
/ UT
10:36:25
90 Heidi Henry
F
/ 31
/ AZ
10:42:56
91 Heather Balogh
F
/ 32
/ CO
10:42:59
92 Rebecca Brown
F
/ 41
/ ID
10:49:20
93 Jacob Brown
M
/ 41
/ ID
10:49:31
94 Angela Abbey
F
/ 43
/ CA
10:51:17
95 John Brown
M
/ 34
/ UT
10:52:13
96 Joe Brown
M
/ 37
/ UT
10:52:14
97 Eric Burnside
M
/ 42
/ UT
10:52:17
98 Jere Mayer
F
/ 62
/ CA
11:13:12
99 Lisa Taylor
F
/ 43
/ AZ
11:22:28
100 Ake Pangestuti
F
/ 39
/ CA
11:22:45

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM