Antelope Island 50K Results (11/05/2011 )

Share
1 Christopher Kollar
M
/ 26
/ MT
3:37:48
2 Chris Lundberg
M
/ 28
/ WY
3:54:01
3 Cody Draper
M
/ 31
/ UT
4:08:31
4 Gemma Arro I Ribot
F
/ 31
/ UT
4:14:13
5 Nate Remynse
M
/ 24
/ UT
4:40:20
6 Cherri Marcinko
F
/ 41
/ UT
4:41:05
7 Zach Huseby
M
/ 38
/ WY
4:46:25
8 Ryan Faulkner
M
/ 19
/ UT
5:02:34
9 Jason Berry
M
/ 38
/ UT
5:03:56
10 Coni Horndli
F
/ 33
/ UT
5:04:33
11 Jeff Bollman
M
/ 43
/ MT
5:11:17
12 Melissa Soper
F
/ 33
/ UT
5:13:25
13 Justin Liddle
M
/ 33
/ CO
5:24:23
14 Scott Slusher
M
/ 41
/ CO
5:29:42
15 Celeste O'Connor
F
/ 40
/ CO
5:29:44
16 Jessica Laroche
F
/ 32
/ UT
5:43:25
17 Scott Laroche
M
/ 36
/ UT
5:43:37
18 Marvin Halling
M
/ 50
/ UT
5:45:27
19 Nathan Foote
M
/ 38
/ UT
5:51:09
20 Sydney Tervort
F
/ 55
/ UT
5:51:20
21 Scott Shipley
M
/ 39
/ UT
5:52:58
22 Lesli Shooter
F
/ 38
/ UT
5:56:06
23 Candace Keller
F
/ 39
/ UT
5:56:25
24 Christopher White
M
/ 31
/ UT
6:01:02
25 Jeremy Gleason
M
/ 29
/ UT
6:02:17
26 John Bartley
M
/ 59
/ UT
6:05:36
27 Forrest Stuart
M
/ 57
/ UT
6:06:10
28 Breein Clark
F
/ 35
/ UT
6:06:18
29 Steve Parsons
M
/ 39
/ UT
6:07:58
30 Nate Willson
M
/ 33
/ WY
6:15:37
31 Tina Willson
F
/ 32
/ WY
6:15:39
32 Amy Newman
F
/ 35
/ UT
6:17:25
33 Eve Davies
F
/ 45
/ UT
6:19:36
34 Jori Torman
F
/ 31
/ UT
6:22:03
35 Mary Boyts
F
/ 52
/ CO
6:23:27
36 Robert Welsh
M
/ 48
/ MI
6:23:30
37 Marty Harward
M
/ 39
/ UT
6:25:21
38 Brecken Taylor
F
/ 29
/ UT
6:30:10
39 Phillip Taylor
M
/ 33
/ UT
6:30:12
40 Allen Lamb
M
/ 58
/ UT
6:31:59
41 Emily Berriochoa
F
/ 33
/ ID
6:39:04
42 Erin Houlberg
F
/ 18
/ UT
6:39:38
43 Sydney Chartrand
F
/ 19
/ UT
6:39:42
44 Deanna McLaughlin
F
/ 55
/ UT
6:41:47
45 Gary Slye
M
/ 46
/ MT
6:42:43
46 Maryellyn Larcom
F
/ 48
/ UT
6:48:38
47 Ron Remkes
M
/ 54
/ UT
6:57:10
48 Lubdha Shah
F
/ 39
/ UT
7:05:06
49 Mandy Geisler
F
/ 26
/ UT
7:06:08
50 Ryan Washington
M
/ 37
/ VA
7:06:25
51 Laurie Staton
F
/ 59
/ UT
7:14:45
52 Ian Rothfels
M
/ 54
/ UT
7:14:48
53 Ed Lee Masters
M
/ 60
/ UT
7:15:28
54 Peter Litster
M
/ 33
/ UT
7:17:51
55 Davina Jackson
F
/ 32
/ ID
7:26:54
56 Anne Watts
F
/ 56
/ CO
7:29:42
57 Hoa Schober
F
/ 33
/ CO
7:30:33
58 Brenda George
F
/ 44
/ UT
7:34:23
59 Kelley Garcia
F
/ 45
/ NM
7:42:42
60 Lindsay Lauck
F
/ 30
/ UT
7:43:09
61 Nick Halliday
M
/ 14
/ UT
7:48:22
62 Wendy Halliday
F
/ 51
/ UT
7:48:25
63 Meghan Hicks
F
/ 33
/ UT
7:48:26
64 Thomas Thiede
M
/ 47
/ UT
7:55:53
65 Cameron Hill
M
/ 39
/ UT
7:56:05
66 Joe Larsen
M
/ 61
/ UT
7:58:40
67 Brian Blass
M
/ 39
/ UT
8:14:56
68 Steve Kissell
M
/ 50
/ UT
8:18:19
69 Larry Emery
M
/ 61
/ UT
8:18:28
70 Roni Slye
F
/ 41
/ MT
8:27:45
71 Eugene Bruckert
M
/ 76
/ IL
10:17:30
72 Lisa Nicholls
F
/ 35
/ CO
10:17:30
73 Joan Van Arsdale
F
/ 43
/ MT
10:17:30

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM