March 23, 2019 50 Mile results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Jeff Friedman
M
/ 35
/ CO
6:59:55
2 Shane Rominger
M
/ 23
/ ID
7:31:26
3 Justin Larson
M
/ 41
/ UT
7:39:29
4 Sean Olson
M
/ 27
/ ID
7:47:16
5 Ryan Norman
M
/ 30
/ UT
8:00:05
6 Caroline Wallace
F
/ 27
/ UT
8:14:30
7 Shay Myers
M
/ 26
/ UT
8:14:34
8 Aaron Prevo
M
/ 47
/ UT
8:22:25
9 Jeff Bertot
M
/ 46
/ UT
8:28:01
10 Aaron Jensen
M
/ 41
/ UT
8:31:07
11 Eric Nelson
M
/ 43
/ UT
8:34:46
12 Debbie Gibson
F
/ 54
/ MT
8:38:48
13 Janae Baron
F
/ 33
/ UT
8:46:14
14 Keith Duchek
M
/ 40
/ UT
8:57:17
15 Dan Hughes
M
/ 54
/ UT
9:00:08
16 Ellen Cheshire
F
/ 37
/ UT
9:01:15
17 Peter Knox
M
/ 46
/ ID
9:15:59
18 Adam Hall
M
/ 40
/ UT
9:22:14
19 Jamey Hopkins
M
/ 44
/ UT
9:22:49
20 Matthew Hansen
M
/ 21
/ UT
9:35:10
21 Kenneth Ralston
M
/ 37
/ UT
9:35:52
22 William Brown
M
/ 37
/ UT
9:36:39
23 Trevor Jolley
M
/ 43
/ UT
9:51:34
24 Lisa Western
F
/ 33
/ UT
9:57:00
25 Gilles Storelli
M
/ 35
/ UT
9:57:50
26 Trevor Peterson
M
/ 38
/ NM
10:00:34
27 Jon St John
M
/ 44
/ UT
10:09:51
28 Ben Willoughby
M
/ 40
/ UT
10:10:36
29 Cassidy Heid
M
/ 26
/ UT
10:19:27
30 Jill Bohney
F
/ 54
/ UT
10:22:11
31 Kerry Noonan
F
/ 47
/ WY
10:27:15
32 Katherine Brown
F
/ 32
/ UT
10:27:33
33 Jeff Jensen
M
/ 37
/ UT
10:34:55
34 Laurie Lesher
F
/ 58
/ UT
10:42:45
35 Kerry Jones
F
/ 40
/ UT
10:43:20
36 Mandy Geisler
F
/ 34
/ UT
10:44:00
37 Kari Bradley
F
/ 46
/ UT
10:45:09
38 Jared Thorley
M
/ 37
/ UT
10:54:00
39 Anna Moseley
F
/ 33
/ UT
10:57:00
40 Jon Spicer
M
/ 36
/ UT
10:57:03
41 Douglas Anderson
M
/ 33
/ UT
11:06:08
42 Kylen Morgan
F
/ 21
/ UT
11:13:59
43 Amy Newman
F
/ 43
/ UT
11:15:43
44 Dan Fetzer
M
/ 37
/ UT
11:18:17
45 Kevin Bailey
M
/ 31
/ ID
11:23:27
46 Manon Peltier
F
/ 30
/ UT
11:27:47
47 Kara Shelley
F
/ 41
/ UT
11:38:19
48 Kelli Rogers
F
/ 41
/ UT
11:38:23
49 Dave Earnshaw
M
/ 46
/ UT
11:42:29
50 Cody Travis
M
/ 44
/ UT
11:42:57
51 Melanie Henderson
F
/ 54
/ UT
11:51:01
52 Jeni Bump
F
/ 32
/ UT
11:52:42
53 Quincie Albrecht
F
/ 50
/ MT
12:05:51
54 Natalia Clark
F
/ 40
/ UT
12:06:51
55 Bill Spangler
M
/ 40
/ UT
12:08:45
56 Garrek Clark
M
/ 43
/ UT
12:09:51
57 Katie Flores
F
/ 43
/ UT
12:10:25
58 Robert Flores
M
/ 47
/ UT
12:10:27
59 Marc Sanderson
M
/ 47
/ UT
12:10:43
60 Melissa Buhler
F
/ 40
/ UT
12:12:11
61 Andrew Barney
M
/ 46
/ UT
12:30:22
62 Tony Christensen
M
/ 55
/ UT
13:11:30
63 Michael Cummings
M
/ 70
/ UT
13:11:30
64 Eugene Bruckert
M
/ 83
/ IL
14:03:37
65 Jim McGregor
M
/ 45
/ UT
14:06:00
66 Hazel Riley
F
/ 60
/ UT
14:06:00
67 Erica Harlow
F
/ 39
/ CO
14:58:00
68 Moondoggy Dean Dyatt
M
/ 57
/ UT
14:58:22
69 Douglas Debenham
M
/ 59
/ NV
15:09:00
70 Harold Jerry Schultz
M
/ 58
/ UT
16:34:00
71 Rebecca Rich
F
/ 52
/ UT
17:22:00
72 Austin Hart
M
/ 33
/ UT
17:26:00
73 Patricia Carroll
F
/ 69
/ HI
18:19:00
74 Mike Garcia
M
/ 71
/ HI
18:19:00

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM