Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Tommy Brennan
M
30-39
17:44:11
2 2 Perry Edinger
M
40-49
19:07:35
3 3 Jerry Turk
M
50-59
19:10:35
4 4 Kevin Dorsey
M
30-39
20:30:07
5 5 Scott Eason
M
40-49
20:36:40
6 6 PoDog Vogler
M
40-49
20:47:54
7 7 Jeffrey Welsh
M
50-59
21:59:00
8 8 Dan Brenden
M
50-59
22:05:54
9 9 Brian Kuhn
M
30-39
22:12:42
10 1 Carol O'Hear
F
30-39
22:28:22
11 10 Steve Corbin
M
40-49
22:36:31
12 11 Marty Fagan
M
40-49
22:36:31
13 2 Chris Fagan
F
40-49
22:40:08
14 12 Miles Krier
M
50-59
22:43:45
15 13 Nolan Ming
M
30-39
22:54:41
16 14 Aaron Mulder
M
30-39
22:59:18
17 15 Jim Musselman
M
40-49
23:05:15
18 16 Sam Landry
M
40-49
23:07:40
19 3 Monica Scholz
F
40-49
23:09:57
20 17 Michael Courtney
M
50-59
23:17:27
21 18 Nelson Armstrong
M
30-39
23:18:35
22 19 Geoffrey Foote
M
40-49
23:18:36
23 20 Robert Cowan
M
40-49
23:44:14
24 21 Dale Humphrey
M
40-49
23:46:34
25 22 Stan Ferguson
M
40-49
23:50:18
26 23 Ted Bowden
M
50-59
23:51:15
27 24 Michael Poole
M
20-29
23:58:19
28 25 David Kimler
M
40-49
24:20:42
29 26 Willie Lambert
M
40-49
24:59:43
30 27 Allan Holtz
M
50-59
25:45:44
31 28 Bill Webb
M
40-49
25:46:39
32 29 Les Ellsworth
M
50-59
26:02:31
33 30 Guy Patteson III
M
40-49
26:18:31
34 4 Gaynor Bourgeois
F
40-49
26:31:15
35 31 Scott Springman
M
30-39
26:36:21
36 32 Jerry McGath
M
70+
26:39:55
37 33 Martin Fritzhand
M
60-69
26:57:06
38 5 Cheryl Zwarkowski
F
50-59
26:57:06
39 34 Arnold Begay
M
40-49
27:01:13
40 35 Ken Childress
M
40-49
27:06:59
41 6 Robin Saenz
F
50-59
27:06:59
42 7 Susan Kokesh
F
40-49
27:11:25
43 8 Suzie Spangler
F
30-39
27:15:15
44 9 Kristina Irvin
F
50-59
27:25:33
45 10 Teresa Cox
F
40-49
27:47:28
46 36 Thomas Skinner
M
60-69
27:47:31
47 37 Mike Siltman
M
30-39
27:49:02
48 11 Kimmy Riley
F
40-49
27:52:43
49 38 Gregg Holst
M
50-59
27:54:24
50 39 Michael Bernstein
M
40-49
28:04:25
51 40 Charles Felsher
M
40-49
28:05:09
52 41 Randy Saxon
M
40-49
28:05:09
53 42 Collins Cogbill
M
30-39
28:11:58
54 43 Jim Sweatt
M
50-59
28:15:55
55 44 Ian Maddieson
M
60-69
28:18:17
56 45 Matthew Tumlin
M
20-29
28:19:23
57 46 Tom Gladfelter
M
50-59
28:53:09
58 47 Philip McColl
M
50-59
28:53:10
59 12 Jen Foster-Bibbs
F
30-39
28:53:34
60 48 Edward Morin
M
30-39
28:59:04
61 49 Bentley Blackmon
M
30-39
29:05:19
62 50 Murry Chappelle
M
40-49
29:06:33
63 51 John Wood
M
50-59
29:10:32
64 13 Tammy Walther
F
30-39
29:15:39
65 14 Anita Fromm
F
30-39
29:23:18
66 52 Vincent Swendsen
M
40-49
29:28:15
67 15 Joni Fontana
F
40-49
29:37:37
68 53 John Palmer
M
50-59
29:44:20
69 16 Kim Johnson
F
30-39
29:44:55
70 54 Murvin Norgaar
M
50-59
29:46:14
71 17 Tracy Thomas
F
40-49
29:46:14
72 55 Leonard Martin
M
50-59
29:52:40
73 56 Joseph Cichon
M
40-49
29:53:18
74 18 Diane Jones
F
50-59
30:02:22
75 19 Rosemary Evans
F
50-59
30:38:21
76 57 Katsuyuki Hatta
M
40-49
31:06:04

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles