November 8, 2020 66 KM results

1 Brad Miles
M
/
/ CO
5:10:38
2 Adrian Macdonald
M
/
/ CO
5:29:24
3 Luis Resendiz
M
/
/ TX
5:49:05
4 Ted Bross
M
/
/ CO
5:51:11
5 Vivian Carrasco
F
/
/ AZ
6:43:02
6 Adam Lea
M
/
/ CO
6:46:59
7 Clayton Hall
M
/
/ KS
6:49:25
8 Anson Markwell
M
/
/ TX
6:53:41
9 Timberlin Henderson
M
/
/ CO
6:57:07
10 Cullen Welch
M
/
/ TX
7:06:26
11 Kyle Rodemacher
M
/
/ TX
7:10:12
12 Michael Shadley
M
/
/ TX
7:10:43
13 Tatiana Rypinski
F
/
/ TX
7:19:08
14 Justin Burrow
M
/
/ TX
7:28:25
15 David Raczek
M
/
/ CO
7:41:22
16 Masashi Hirano
M
/
/ TX
7:42:25
17 Jonathan Prosser
M
/
/ KS
7:49:11
18 Jared Branom
M
/
/ WA
8:00:22
19 David Roper
M
/
/ TX
8:01:32
20 Nate Harner
M
/
/ CO
8:03:50
21 TJ Vineyard
M
/
/ TX
8:06:31
22 Dylan Harris
M
/
/ AZ
8:11:34
23 Bruce Hayes
M
/
/ TX
8:17:41
24 Christopher Pittman
M
/
/ CO
8:20:52
25 Bryce Brooks
M
/
/ AZ
8:26:53
26 Kris Rugloski
F
/
/ TX
8:30:54
27 Andrew Burrow
M
/
/ TX
8:41:00
28 DC DiPrince
M
/
/ CO
8:45:12
29 Jacob Neumann
M
/
/ TX
8:51:09
30 Ryan Ballantine
M
/
/ CO
8:51:11
31 William Nix
M
/
/ TX
8:53:16
32 Michael Miller
M
/
/ TX
8:54:34
33 Mackenzy Teruel
F
/
/ TX
8:55:00
34 Aaron McLain
M
/
/ OK
8:57:44
35 Dave Breslin
M
/
/ MA
8:58:20
36 Pablo Ponce
M
/
/ TX
9:00:53
37 Biff Jones
M
/
/ OK
9:04:30
38 Patrick Greenfield
M
/
/ TX
9:08:32
39 Erin MacNabb
F
/
/ TX
9:09:45
40 Ryan Anderson
M
/
/ CO
9:12:04
41 Andre Hermann
M
/
/ TX
9:13:54
42 Heather Foley
F
/
/ TX
9:24:15
43 Danny Ponder
M
/
/ OK
9:25:16
44 James English
M
/ 53
/ TX
9:26:37
45 David Booher
M
/
/ OH
9:29:31
46 Christian Merx
M
/
/ TX
9:45:14
47 Thomas Gulch
M
/
/ TX
9:45:26
48 Erin Conley
F
/
/ TN
9:46:39
49 Eric King
M
/
/ TX
9:56:57
50 Michael Dawson
M
/
/ TX
10:08:23
51 Brandon Billstrand
M
/
/ TX
10:11:10
52 Richard Ulmer
M
/
/ FL
10:11:15
53 Christian Toews
M
/
/ OK
10:14:24
54 Neil Tomba
M
/
/ TX
10:14:25
55 Kevin Stockton
M
/
/ AR
10:21:31
56 David Kral
M
/
/ TX
10:25:04
57 Justin Cox
M
/
/ TX
10:26:52
58 Jason Heng
M
/
/ TX
10:32:09
59 Sanami Fottral
F
/
/ TX
10:38:51
60 Tim Collingwiod
M
/
/
10:39:00
61 Cameron Thomas
M
/
/ OR
10:45:40
62 Daniel Lee
M
/
/ GA
11:00:24
63 Katherine Keller
F
/
/ TX
11:08:17
64 Ken Skillman
M
/
/ NC
11:15:44
65 Jim Newell
M
/
/ CO
11:16:40
66 Jennifer Chandlar
F
/
/ TX
11:17:43
67 Strauss Bourdon
M
/
/ TX
11:17:50
68 Mark Keenum
M
/
/ TX
11:48:25

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM