Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Max King
M
/ 37
/ OR
4:49:50
2 Zach Gingerich
M
/ 38
/ OR
5:09:52
3 Masazumi Fujioka
M
/ 45
/ WA
5:23:04
4 Sarah Pizzo
F
/ 34
/ CO
5:44:36
5 Justin Mejia
M
/ 24
/ NV
5:52:18
6 Jason Bremer
M
/ 45
/ WA
6:23:58
7 Sam Bosworth
M
/ 39
/ CA
6:29:04
8 Adam Russell
M
/ 32
/ OR
6:32:08
9 Elliot Hohn
M
/ 33
/ OR
6:34:15
10 Sarah Ostaszewski
F
/ 26
/ OR
6:34:25
11 Chris Florscher
M
/ 29
/ WA
6:34:26
12 Marc Schrameck
M
/ 31
/ WA
6:36:02
13 Eileen Brady
F
/ 24
/ WA
6:38:25
14 Stuart Baker
M
/ 28
/ WA
6:41:02
15 Mack Robertson
M
/ 27
/ OR
6:43:54
16 Chris Auel
M
/ 36
/ OR
6:54:00
17 Michael Jones
M
/ 32
/ BC
6:56:08
18 Chris Chiacchierini
M
/ 48
/ OR
6:57:17
19 Melissa Ostaszewski
F
/ 26
/ OR
6:58:23
20 Michael Maxwell
M
/ 59
/ OR
7:11:40
21 Chad Stashek
M
/ 37
/ OR
7:17:35
22 Matthew Rose
M
/ 29
/ OR
7:21:08
23 Sean Belling
M
/ 32
/ OR
7:22:08
24 Urszula Podolak
F
/ 23
7:22:23
25 Taylen Howland
M
/ 24
/ WA
7:24:05
26 Sean Harrasser
M
/ 50
/ OR
7:25:28
27 Emily Estrada
F
/ 33
/ OR
7:27:06
28 Sean Haworth
M
/ 28
/ OR
7:28:58
29 Alexander Chorey
M
/ 32
/ WA
7:29:40
30 Sarah Foster
F
/ 25
/ WA
7:38:31
31 Wade Nacinovich
M
/ 50
/ OR
7:47:02
32 Lincoln Bennette
M
/ 29
/ WA
7:49:15
33 Shoaib Rahman
M
/ 30
/ WA
7:56:25
34 Kim Slate
F
/ 32
/ OR
7:57:47
35 Paul Godfrey
M
/ 47
/ TX
8:15:08
36 Steve Baker
M
/ 47
/ KS
8:15:32
37 Kristi Welsh
F
/ 44
/ WA
8:20:15
38 Jeff Welsh
M
/ 52
/ WA
8:20:15
39 Theresa Silveyra
F
/ 27
/ OR
8:23:45
40 Katelin Kutella
F
/ 26
/ OR
8:23:47
41 Miriam Weiskind
F
/ 37
/ NY
8:23:47
42 Luke Martin
M
/ 42
/ WA
8:23:51
43 Shannon Castor
F
/ 23
/ CO
8:25:15
44 Bridget Budbill
F
/ 33
/ OR
8:31:50
45 Thomas Owen
M
/ 49
/ WA
8:34:00
46 Michael Braaten
M
/ 30
/ WA
8:36:23
47 Jeff Mikesell
M
/ 56
/ OR
8:38:37
48 Kirby Crawford
F
/ 30
/ OR
8:40:23
49 Charles Norton
M
/ 37
/ BC
8:53:46
50 Marc Steiner
M
/ 42
/ WA
8:57:36
51 Beth Hoeck
F
/ 31
/ OR
8:59:43
52 Marc Lesnick
M
/ 48
/ WA
9:12:43
53 Michael Hall
M
/ 29
/ OR
9:19:54
54 Anna Hoisington
F
/ 35
/ WA
9:21:39
55 Jessica Suciu-Morgan
F
/ 31
/ WA
9:25:40
56 Maria Yazzolino
F
/ 37
/ WA
9:29:07
57 Matthew Clover
M
/ 44
/ OR
9:45:12
58 Kyle Stichtenoth
M
/ 36
/ AL
9:56:22
59 Leah Sutherland
F
/ 25
/ CA
9:56:54
60 Leslie Valencia
F
/ 29
/ CA
9:56:55
61 Sheldon Maxwell
M
/ 23
/ OR
10:05:29
62 Sierra Davis
F
/ 22
/ WA
10:05:29
63 Magen Wilding
F
/ 26
/ WA
10:06:04
64 Rob Lowry
M
/ 49
/ WA
10:06:04
65 Erica Finch
F
/ 41
/ WA
10:15:05
66 Thanh Ngu
F
/ 37
/ OR
10:15:54
67 Luke Hart
M
/ 42
/ WA
10:21:22
68 Joshua Bergseng
M
/ 32
/ WA
10:24:02

Top Results

Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs

  • Jun 11, 2022
  • La Grange, WI
50 KM 38 Miles 100 KM 100 Miles