Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Bradley Revenis
M
/ 33
/ MD
7:21:05
2 Forrest Boughner
M
/ 32
/ MT
7:32:16
3 Jonmark Smith
M
/ 45
/ WA
7:34:27
4 Drew Dinan
M
/ 38
/ OR
7:41:00
5 Joel Van Sloten
M
/ 32
/ WA
7:43:30
6 Michael McNeill
M
/ 37
/ WA
7:44:29
7 Riva Muehlbauer
F
/ 37
/ WA
7:44:33
8 Dave Mitchell
M
/ 42
/ WA
7:44:34
9 Haroldas Subertas
M
/ 27
/ MA
7:59:48
10 Anja Goetzinger
F
/ 31
/ WA
8:05:00
11 Roni Kauri
M
/ 50
/ WA
8:05:54
12 Chris Albertson
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:15:09
13 Jeremy Greene
M
/ 44
/ WA
8:25:14
14 Lisa Wonneberg
F
/ 37
/ WA
8:28:53
15 Dave Latourette
M
/ 56
/ WA
8:29:21
16 Kevin Gustafson
M
/ 50
/ WA
8:34:33
17 Holland Gidney
F
/ 40
/ BC
8:35:06
18 Greg Pappas
M
/ 32
/ WA
8:36:16
19 Rachel Entrekin
F
/ 27
/ WA
8:47:25
20 Sam Bosworth
M
/ 41
/ CA
8:52:53
21 Ricky Micheles
M
/ 33
/ WA
8:53:43
22 Trav Sullivan
M
/ 43
/ WA
9:06:45
23 Christopher Barry
M
/ 28
/ WA
9:08:41
24 Dave Campbell
M
/ 42
/ BC
9:17:10
25 Tim Nydegger
M
/ 37
/ WA
9:22:15
26 Jason Heineman
M
/ 43
/ WA
9:22:51
27 Sara Boughner
F
/ 31
/ MT
9:28:40
28 Collin Pedersen
M
/ 46
/ WA
9:29:26
29 Ryan Stormo
M
/ 42
/ WA
9:29:32
30 Brandon Barnes
M
/ 35
/ WA
9:29:52
31 Logan Beaulieu
M
/ 47
/ AB
9:34:13
32 Julien Boussu
M
/ 38
/ WA
9:36:27
33 Alain Durand
M
/ 51
/ WA
9:39:38
34 Sean Smith
M
/ 23
/ WA
9:44:05
35 Dominique Wilmore
F
/ 39
/ WA
9:45:14
36 Rich Leggett
M
/ 56
/ WA
9:47:43
37 Kirk Rupp
M
/ 40
/ UT
9:52:51
38 Nicholas Loebsack
M
/ 34
/ WA
10:06:16
39 Calvin Kuo
M
/ 44
/ WA
10:13:17
40 Jan Vleck
M
/ 66
/ WA
10:17:17
41 Rebekah Rogers
F
/ 40
/ WA
10:20:29
42 Joe Resudek
M
/ 44
/ WA
10:25:21
43 Ian Morse
M
/ 32
/ WA
10:29:57
44 Robert Wilson
M
/ 54
/ WA
10:34:41
45 Karen Johansen
F
/ 53
/ AB
10:38:40
46 Diego Mendoza
M
/ 26
/ WA
10:41:28
47 Robert Brown
M
/ 30
/ WA
10:43:33
48 Tyson Herndon
M
/ 24
/ ID
10:44:12
49 Michael Senior
M
/ 57
/ BC
10:44:59
50 Keith Yates
M
/ 38
/ WA
10:45:03
51 Amanda Casto
F
/ 37
/ WA
10:48:42
52 Madeleine Wolczko
F
/ 25
/ WA
10:49:13
53 Erica Vallejo
F
/ 35
/ WA
10:49:38
54 Andrew Dallas
M
/ 35
/ ID
10:52:30
55 David Mayo
M
/ 43
/ WA
10:57:13
56 Matt Laidler
M
/ 47
/ OR
10:59:06
57 Jun Wu
M
/ 46
/ WA
11:00:03
58 Randy Rogers
M
/ 40
/ WA
11:01:50
59 Jon Millet
M
/ 43
/ WA
11:11:52
60 Amit Bhosle
M
/ 41
/ WA
11:13:47
61 Siloam Chong
F
/ 27
/ WA
11:20:14
62 Evan Carpenter
M
/ 25
/ WA
11:32:50
63 Skyler Lookabill
M
/ 25
/ WA
11:32:50
64 Tommy Beckum
M
/ 46
/ WA
11:36:23
65 Deby Kumasaka
F
/ 55
/ WA
11:36:51
66 Chris Garrison
M
/ 49
/ WA
11:37:55
67 Emma Mealer
F
/ 37
/ WA
11:38:48
68 Shawn Aebi
M
/ 57
/ WA
11:40:39
69 Robert Davidson
M
/ 36
/ WA
11:41:55
70 Mary Flinders
F
/ 41
/ WA
11:44:21
71 Tabatha Collins
F
/ 46
/ WA
11:44:22
72 Dana Notman
F
/ 34
/ WA
11:46:35
73 Niki Sibley
F
/ 36
/ WA
11:51:35
74 Gary Williams
M
/ 51
/ WA
11:54:59
75 Jennifer Shultis
F
/ 50
/ OR
11:59:28
76 Arnab Banerjee
M
/ 45
/ WA
12:02:27
77 Peter Korade
M
/ 29
/ WA
12:03:22
78 Ann Yela
F
/ 38
/ OR
12:04:43
79 Gwen Scott
F
/ 52
/ WA
12:04:44
80 Tommie Alford
M
/ 55
/ WA
12:06:31
81 Alice Lam
F
/ 55
/ BC
12:09:59
82 James Walsh
M
/ 41
/ WA
12:11:31
83 Kathleen Leonard
F
/ 48
/ WA
12:14:29
84 David Green
M
/ 35
/ WA
12:15:00
85 Valentine Gomez
M
/ 34
/ WA
12:28:25
86 Julian Lewis
M
/ 49
/ WA
12:31:49
87 Lauren Burgess
F
/ 31
/ MT
12:34:28
88 Paul Grove
M
/ 41
/ WA
12:40:26
89 Rusty Kramer
M
/ 30
/ ID
12:40:32
90 Kenzie Valley
F
/ 25
/ ID
12:40:32
91 Jeff Williams
M
/ 39
/ WA
12:44:16
92 Juan Martinez
M
/ 47
/ OR
12:52:48
93 Jonathan Bechard
M
/ 39
/ QC
12:54:06
94 Dominic Dion
M
/ 42
/ QC
12:54:06
95 Pascal Duval
M
/ 42
/ QC
12:54:06
96 Andrew Heath
M
/ 27
/ WA
12:56:29
97 Daniel Saul
M
/ 64
/ WA
12:57:27
98 Albert Hair
M
/ 38
/ WA
12:59:53
99 Anna Bates
F
/ 57
/ WA
13:04:43
100 Karen Wiggins
F
/ 60
/ WA
13:05:27
101 Titus Flaherty
M
/ 22
/ WA
13:06:20
102 Chuck Malinski
M
/ 37
/ WA
13:06:22
103 Troy Wicks
M
/ 52
/ OR
13:09:09
104 Luc Robert
M
/ 42
/ QC
13:13:38
105 Dave Dutton
M
/ 62
/ WA
13:23:43
106 Dustin Matier
M
/ 36
/ ID
13:26:47
107 Christopher Bingham
M
/ 33
/ WA
13:29:05
108 Ellen Maude
F
/ 53
/ WA
13:30:54
109 Rebecca Adams
F
/ 36
/ WA
13:32:43
110 Ben Oxwell
M
/ 38
/ WA
13:32:45
111 Patrick Mackler
M
/ 39
/ WA
13:34:11
112 Jean Sorenson
F
/ 56
/ OR
13:34:34
113 Rich Morris
M
/ 45
/ BC
13:41:57
114 Paul Bruillard
M
/ 34
/ WA
13:58:26
115 Alan Schuller
M
/ 42
/ DE
14:03:41
116 John Scott
M
/ 45
/ WA
14:06:47
117 Greg Hersh
M
/ 32
/ WA
14:10:42
118 Judy Loy
F
/ 71
/ WA
14:55:46
119 Taryn Graham
F
/ 39
/ WA
15:32:18
120 Kristy Howard
F
/ 42
/ WA
15:32:18
121 Patricia Shuster
F
/ 59
/ WA
15:32:18
122 Ben Bechen
M
/ 38
/ WA
16:12:07
123 Felicia Penton
F
/ 51
/ WA
16:14:27
124 Cynthia Wrinkle
F
/ 65
/ WA
16:48:34
125 Patricia Hopkins
F
/ 43
/ OR
16:57:00
126 Dan Fielder
M
/ 39
/ WA
18:15:44
127 Armando Pineda
M
/ 45
/ CA
18:56:10

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles