Top Results: Badlands Mississippi Ultra 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time Diff
1 2019 Ron Brooks M 40-49 4:10:07
2 2018 Warren Kimball M 30-39 4:18:54 8:47
3 2017 Jason Wheat M 30-39 4:19:17 9:10
4 2019 Meggan Franks F 30-39 4:32:29 22:22
5 2018 Brandon Eddards M 30-39 4:32:54 22:47
6 2017 Warren Kimball M 30-39 4:39:02 28:55
7 2017 Brandon Eddards M 30-39 4:40:47 30:40
8 2016 Taylor Henry M < 20 4:41:16 31:09
9 2016 Jonathan Taylor M < 20 4:41:17 31:10
10 2017 Natalia Pribytkova F 30-39 4:42:26 32:19
11 2016 Jason Jeffirs M 40-49 4:43:54 33:47
12 2018 Daniel Hearding M 20-29 4:44:22 34:15
13 2016 Aaron Freesmeier M 30-39 4:55:12 45:05
14 2018 Wilfredo Aguirre M 40-49 4:59:30 49:23
15 2018 David Carraway M 20-29 4:59:30 49:23
16 2017 Jason Jeffirs M 40-49 5:02:36 52:29
17 2017 Aaron Freesmeier M 30-39 5:07:43 57:36
18 2019 Aaron Freesmeier M 30-39 5:10:39 1:00:32
19 2017 Lane Gremillion M 40-49 5:18:15 1:08:08
20 2016 Mikey Biffel M 30-39 5:20:24 1:10:17
21 2016 Richard Springthrope M 40-49 5:23:02 1:12:55
22 2018 Chris Faist M 30-39 5:26:47 1:16:40
23 2016 Buzz Deckard M 30-39 5:28:35 1:18:28
24 2016 Kevin Cote M 20-29 5:29:32 1:19:25
25 2016 Shane Skowron M 20-29 5:29:33 1:19:26
26 2018 Brandon Muller M 30-39 5:30:42 1:20:35
27 2016 Robert Lloyd M 50-59 5:31:32 1:21:25
28 2019 Drew Ralston M 40-49 5:34:52 1:24:45
29 2019 Wilfredo Aguirre M 40-49 5:36:49 1:26:42
30 2019 Jason Jeffirs M 40-49 5:39:21 1:29:14
31 2018 Justin Guy M 30-39 5:40:32 1:30:25
32 2018 Jason Jeffirs M 40-49 5:40:32 1:30:25
33 2016 Michael Yarbrough M 40-49 5:43:38 1:33:31
34 2017 Robert Lloyd M 50-59 5:45:33 1:35:26
35 2017 Jeffrey Bolton M 50-59 5:47:45 1:37:38
36 2017 Kellie Baldwin F 20-29 5:48:35 1:38:28
37 2016 Brennan Taylor M 20-29 5:48:36 1:38:29
38 2019 Dwayne Morein M 30-39 5:48:47 1:38:40
39 2017 Ryan Cope M 40-49 5:50:56 1:40:49
40 2019 Robert Hayden M 40-49 5:52:27 1:42:20
41 2016 Ed Moody M 40-49 5:53:14 1:43:07
42 2017 Raymond McGuire M 40-49 5:56:54 1:46:47
43 2017 Kelly Buchanan F 30-39 5:57:00 1:46:53
44 2016 Amanda Ray F 30-39 5:57:13 1:47:06
45 2016 Bryan Fairchild M 30-39 5:57:14 1:47:07
46 2019 James Konopack M 30-39 6:00:19 1:50:12
47 2016 Ethan Mayeu M 40-49 6:00:38 1:50:31
48 2016 Seth Pyeatt M 20-29 6:01:38 1:51:31
49 2019 Dominique Meekers M 50-59 6:05:23 1:55:16
50 2019 Todd Nichoalds M 50-59 6:05:48 1:55:41
51 2019 Amber Geiser F 30-39 6:06:36 1:56:29
52 2016 Cody Rawls M < 20 6:11:29 2:01:22
53 2019 Kelly Geiser F 40-49 6:12:54 2:02:47
54 2016 Randy Saxon M 50-59 6:14:14 2:04:07
55 2016 Rob Delaney M 40-49 6:21:14 2:11:07
56 2018 Amber Geiser F 30-39 6:25:44 2:15:37
57 2019 Beth Victoriano F 30-39 6:26:24 2:16:17
58 2016 Alexander Sutherland M 20-29 6:28:58 2:18:51
59 2016 T.J. Mcintyre M 30-39 6:29:54 2:19:47
60 2017 Daniel Murphree M 30-39 6:30:27 2:20:20
61 2016 Mark Temple M 50-59 6:31:22 2:21:15
62 2018 Brent Rogers M 30-39 6:31:22 2:21:15
63 2016 Jason Ellzie M 40-49 6:31:26 2:21:19
64 2016 Dominique Meekers M 50-59 6:31:59 2:21:52
65 2016 Nathan Jones M 30-39 6:39:10 2:29:03
66 2019 Roman Belleu M 40-49 6:40:09 2:30:02
67 2018 Mitch Kaiser M 30-39 6:40:59 2:30:52
68 2018 Anja Sprinthorpe F 30-39 6:41:12 2:31:05
69 2019 Nick Congemi M 50-59 6:43:03 2:32:56
70 2019 Samantha Guthrie F 30-39 6:44:15 2:34:08
71 2018 Jenny Lendle F 30-39 6:44:23 2:34:16
72 2016 Patrick Morrison M 40-49 6:45:21 2:35:14
73 2018 Thomas Gemuend M 30-39 6:46:20 2:36:13
74 2019 John Priester M 30-39 6:50:09 2:40:02
75 2019 Dennis Bisnette M 50-59 6:53:09 2:43:02
76 2019 Melissa Neild F 30-39 6:55:31 2:45:24
77 2018 Mickey Dillon M 50-59 6:55:41 2:45:34
78 2016 Clifford Johnson M 50-59 6:57:06 2:46:59
79 2017 Sue Cottrill F 50-59 6:57:31 2:47:24
80 2017 Corrie Crutchfield F 30-39 6:57:33 2:47:26
81 2019 Taylor Culbreth M 20-29 6:57:47 2:47:40
82 2018 Rob Delaney M 40-49 6:59:13 2:49:06
83 2017 Maryann Ramirez F 50-59 7:04:45 2:54:38
84 2019 Pamela Congemi F 50-59 7:05:36 2:55:29
85 2016 Mischa Mury F 40-49 7:06:41 2:56:34
86 2019 Leila Hamdan F 40-49 7:08:40 2:58:33
87 2016 Rhonda Hayden F 40-49 7:10:35 3:00:28
88 2016 Amy Lopata F 40-49 7:10:36 3:00:29
89 2019 Mary Bordelon F 30-39 7:11:52 3:01:45
90 2017 Yvonne Bonvillian F 50-59 7:12:23 3:02:16
91 2016 Wil Daniels M 30-39 7:14:12 3:04:05
92 2017 Michael Yarbrough M 40-49 7:16:55 3:06:48
93 2017 Caron Wright F 40-49 7:17:17 3:07:10
94 2016 Keith Nichols M 50-59 7:20:04 3:09:57
95 2019 Stephen Orso M 40-49 7:21:21 3:11:14
96 2017 Michael McGehee M 40-49 7:22:48 3:12:41
97 2018 Clifford Johnson M 50-59 7:23:22 3:13:15
98 2017 Phillip Fisher M 60-69 7:26:02 3:15:55
99 2017 Kelly Williams F 30-39 7:26:07 3:16:00
100 2018 Daphne Johnson F 30-39 7:31:45 3:21:38

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles