Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Tyler Green
M
30-39
4:18:08
2 2 Masazumi Fujioka
M
40-49
4:45:41
3 3 Richard Lockwood
M
30-39
4:56:08
4 4 Michael Engelbert
M
30-39
5:03:44
5 5 Paul Dzierba
M
30-39
5:06:14
6 6 Patrick Sullivan
M
20-29
5:06:46
7 7 Jonah Weaver
M
40-49
5:07:57
8 8 Nathan Sustersic
M
30-39
5:18:35
9 9 Eric Schwindt
M
40-49
5:28:31
10 10 Aadithya Prakash
M
20-29
5:29:20
11 11 Andrew Holm
M
40-49
5:31:51
12 12 Adrian Walton
M
40-49
5:35:18
13 1 Stephanie Gundel
F
30-39
5:42:00
14 13 Malachi Schram
M
40-49
5:44:20
15 14 Bjorn Syse
M
20-29
5:56:22
16 15 Bryan Hamilton
M
30-39
5:57:00
17 2 Julie Leasure
F
40-49
5:57:03
18 16 Chris Chiacchierini
M
40-49
5:58:45
19 17 Tommy Barlow
M
30-39
6:02:44
20 18 Andrew Lingbloom
M
20-29
6:03:36
21 19 Mike Zanine
M
40-49
6:04:20
22 20 Joel Ballezza
M
30-39
6:06:10
23 21 Chris Auel
M
30-39
6:07:56
24 22 Andrew Tyler
M
30-39
6:12:05
25 3 Suzanna Guadarrama
F
20-29
6:12:05
26 23 Pablo Cabrera
M
40-49
6:15:37
27 24 Owen Rice
M
30-39
6:23:15
28 4 Sissel Holloway
F
20-29
6:23:40
29 5 Jessica Barker
F
30-39
6:23:40
30 25 Emerson Peek
M
20-29
6:24:12
31 26 Eric Griffith
M
30-39
6:24:36
32 6 Anna Weisbrodt
F
30-39
6:28:15
33 27 Josh Reynolds
M
30-39
6:31:12
34 7 Sarah Lane
F
20-29
6:41:15
35 28 Kelly Moore
M
30-39
6:43:48
36 29 Sean Belling
M
30-39
6:44:07
37 30 James Dinatale
M
30-39
6:46:37
38 31 Matt Ellis
M
30-39
6:47:41
39 32 Brandon Florance
M
40-49
6:49:02
40 33 Sharvil Shah
M
20-29
6:50:11
41 34 Thomas Hayes
M
30-39
6:51:34
42 35 Jon Armstrong
M
30-39
6:52:39
43 36 Michael Rilee
M
30-39
6:54:23
44 8 Kathleen Mojzak
F
30-39
6:59:16
45 37 Clint Hickey
M
30-39
7:05:02
46 9 Siobhan Hanlon
F
40-49
7:05:05
47 10 Corina Rahmig
F
30-39
7:08:17
48 11 Melissa Rienstra
F
20-29
7:10:07
49 38 Glen Failla
M
50-59
7:10:22
50 12 Rhea Bothe
F
30-39
7:18:03
51 39 Chris Opsahl
M
30-39
7:18:48
52 13 Kimberly Palacios
F
30-39
7:20:17
53 40 Matt Lawton
M
40-49
7:20:39
54 41 Adrian Pruncut
M
40-49
7:24:36
55 42 Tim Wright
M
40-49
7:26:34
56 43 Dan Wolfe
M
50-59
7:32:23
57 14 Maria Hoisington-Bingham
F
30-39
7:33:49
58 44 Brian Dunlap
M
40-49
7:34:46
59 45 Steve Deremer
M
60-69
7:36:10
60 46 Derek Worthen
M
20-29
7:36:49
61 47 Nik Cannell
M
30-39
7:36:51
62 48 Justin Spohn
M
40-49
7:37:16
63 15 Julie Stead
F
30-39
7:42:00
64 49 Philippe Boutros
M
20-29
7:42:48
65 50 Les Sheffield
M
30-39
7:43:35
66 51 Zachary Fife
M
30-39
7:48:34
67 16 Michele Pettinger
F
40-49
7:52:35
68 17 Jodi Mucha
F
40-49
7:53:21
69 52 Casey Mccright
M
30-39
7:57:13
70 18 Nancy Cameron
F
50-59
8:07:43
71 19 Heather Hoppe
F
20-29
8:09:55
72 53 Wade Nacinovich
M
50-59
8:13:19
73 54 Giles Looney
M
30-39
8:13:53
74 20 Claire Spitzer
F
20-29
8:15:16
75 55 Douglas Whitfield
M
50-59
8:21:51
76 56 Jeff Encke
M
40-49
8:39:07

Top Results

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles