Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Jimmy Elam
M
/ 31
/ UT
9:49:52
2 Mike McMonagle
M
/ 27
/ UT
11:35:23
3 Jake Renz
M
/ 33
/ ID
12:19:38
4 David Faught
M
/ 44
/ ID
12:23:07
5 Nathan Moody
M
/ 42
/ NM
12:23:08
6 Jonathan Clinthorne
M
/ 31
/ CO
12:34:16
7 Liz Canty
F
/ 27
/ AL
12:40:19
8 Luke Hough
M
/ 35
/ AL
13:01:31
9 Greg Norrander
M
/ 48
/ UT
13:02:11
10 Steve Keller
M
/ 34
/ ID
13:05:33
11 Kevin Oberholser
M
/ 31
/ MT
13:24:56
12 Jonmark Smith
M
/ 45
/ WA
13:46:48
13 Kevin Fagan
M
/ 30
/ ID
13:56:59
14 James Reilly
M
/ 40
/ MT
14:13:30
15 Derek Kanwischer
M
/ 43
/ MT
14:17:22
16 Yngwie Ocanas
M
/ 25
/ ID
14:18:11
17 Jenny Joyes
F
/ 33
/ WY
14:28:36
18 Douglas Brinkerhoff
M
/ 31
/ MT
14:35:40
19 Adrian Walton
M
/ 47
/ BC
14:35:43
20 Aaron Spurlock
M
/ 42
/ ID
14:38:23
21 Katie Gibson
F
/ 44
/ MT
14:46:07
22 Keri McMeans
F
/ 42
/ WY
14:52:54
23 John O'Shea
M
/ 36
/ UT
14:53:28
24 Noah Fredenberg
M
/ 24
/ WY
14:59:27
25 Craig Hertz
M
/ 32
/ MT
15:12:54
26 Kathryn Graham
F
/ 33
/ UT
15:22:55
27 Jess Giuliani
F
/ 36
/ MT
15:23:45
28 Tim Shupe
M
/ 45
/ UT
15:48:58
29 Lisa Hall
F
/ 36
/ ID
15:50:07
30 Alicia Perry
F
/ 43
/ UT
15:53:08
31 Tom Deltz
M
/ 43
/ WY
15:53:23
32 Chris Platcek
M
/ 30
/ MN
16:01:36
33 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
/ 50
/ OR
16:08:48
34 Serrah West
F
/ 34
/ ID
16:15:12
35 Joel Cannon
M
/ 48
/ ID
16:18:05
36 Daniel Griffin
M
/ 29
/ ID
16:19:02
37 Chelsey Miller
F
/ 34
/ MT
16:22:15
38 Daniel Barnes
M
/ 34
/ LA
16:22:18
39 Aaron Phillips
M
/ 39
/ CA
16:22:27
40 Eric Campbell
M
/ 36
/ ID
16:22:41
41 Tara Fahrner
F
/ 32
/ MT
16:28:07
42 Bryan Wheat
M
/ 35
/ ID
16:37:21
43 Eric Ferree
M
/ 40
/ PA
16:42:09
44 Tony Biasi
M
/ 38
/ OR
16:42:44
45 Mark Seabaugh
M
/ 46
/ ID
16:43:29
46 Carly Acosta
F
/ 35
/ CA
16:45:09
47 Doug Packer
M
/ 40
/ ID
16:49:13
48 Kyle Blasch
M
/ 46
/ ID
16:49:13
49 David Emerson
M
/ 64
/ ID
17:06:57
50 Paul Schmidt
M
/ 53
/ WY
17:12:27
51 Joe Delano
M
/ 39
/ MN
17:20:19
52 Mark Streeter
M
/ 37
/ ID
17:27:16
53 Derek Call
M
/ 40
/ ID
17:27:18
54 Josh Burton
M
/ 28
/ MT
17:34:15
55 Cary Stephens
M
/ 49
/ OR
17:35:28
56 Day Doughman
M
/ 40
/ ID
17:37:51
57 Naomi Humenny
F
/ 43
/ BC
17:40:55
58 Kevin Mack
M
/ 39
/ AL
17:41:59
59 Zachary Wallace
M
/ 25
/ MT
17:42:39
60 Jp Walters
F
/ 42
/ MT
17:45:08
61 Swan Swanson
M
/ 52
/ MT
17:49:20
62 Patrick Mackler
M
/ 39
/ WA
17:54:12
63 David Reus
M
/ 43
/ WY
17:55:24
64 Jordan Leak
M
/ 39
/ ID
17:58:30
65 Ann Stockham
F
/ 42
/ UT
18:06:48
66 Charles Ersland
M
/ 40
/ MT
18:13:29
67 Daniel Ersland
M
/ 37
/ MT
18:13:31
68 Samuel Reid
M
/ 56
/ MT
18:25:40
69 Jill Bohney
F
/ 53
/ UT
18:34:43
70 Keenan Hassell
M
/ 26
/ ID
18:34:45
71 Johanna Oxstrand
F
/ 38
/ ID
18:34:45
72 Aj Zenkert
M
/ 42
/ ID
18:38:54
73 Daragh Maccabee
M
/ 51
/ ID
18:47:21
74 Genny Gerke
F
/ 32
/ ID
18:51:06
75 Carolina Balliew
F
/ 32
/ MT
19:06:05
76 Michael Skoglund
M
/ 45
/ MN
19:06:11
77 Ryan McKnight
M
/ 45
/ WA
19:19:53
78 Genia McKnight
F
/ 42
/ WA
19:19:54
79 Dawnette Hunter
F
/ 41
/ ID
19:20:16
80 David Smith
M
/ 35
/ ID
19:36:54
81 Brian Muir
M
/ 46
/ ID
19:36:56
82 Barbara McAllaster
F
/ 54
/ ID
22:49:57
83 Jodi Mucha
F
/ 49
/ BC
22:49:57

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM