April 2, 2016 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Dan Vaga
M
/ 48
/
4:24:18
2 Michael Robbert
M
/ 40
/ CO
4:32:07
3 Aidan Cooper
M
/ 25
/ NJ
4:35:07
4 Alan Stoll
M
/ 36
/ AK
4:39:22
5 Lucas Crespin
M
/ 31
/ CO
4:42:50
6 Russell Kalbach
M
/ 29
/ CO
4:42:50
7 Andrew Broadmoore
M
/ 40
/ MN
4:43:57
8 William Bouldin
M
/ 34
/ CO
4:48:54
9 Ryan Denison
M
/ 33
/ CO
4:51:43
10 Dan Springborn
M
/ 37
/ CO
4:52:47
11 Christopher Harrington
M
/ 32
/ CO
4:55:33
12 Max Fulton
M
/ 39
/ CO
4:58:36
13 Caleb Efta
M
/ 26
/ CO
5:11:37
14 Michael Myler
M
/ 24
/ UT
5:15:06
15 Scott Gaiser
M
/ 53
/ MT
5:18:30
16 Tom Caughlan
M
/ 37
/ CO
5:23:47
17 Ryan Wattles
M
/ 33
/ CO
5:27:14
18 Will Fisher
M
/ 45
/ CO
5:27:34
19 Whitney Garcia McCain
F
/ 35
/ CO
5:30:40
20 Nelson Jones
M
/ 25
/ NC
5:31:15
21 Joe Miller
M
/ 43
/ CO
5:33:38
22 Elizabeth Sasseman
F
/ 25
/ CO
5:33:40
23 Ernest Lamaitis
M
/ 39
/ CO
5:34:25
24 Darcie Gorman
F
/ 40
/ UT
5:37:15
25 Michael Zbrozek
M
/ 28
/ NM
5:38:50
26 James Duplain
M
/ 46
/ NM
5:40:34
27 Samantha Wood
F
/ 30
/ CO
5:40:47
28 Tanner Small
M
/ 26
/ CO
5:48:31
29 Andrew Miller
M
/ 46
/ CO
5:49:11
30 Elizabeth Dosher
F
/ 41
/ UT
5:49:42
31 Jake Rogers
M
/ 34
/ UT
5:52:02
32 Dana Kracaw
F
/ 31
/ CO
6:00:59
33 Mark Spragins
M
/ 47
/ CO
6:01:13
34 Laurie Anderson
M
/ 56
/
6:05:22
35 Sonja Glaser
F
/ 33
/ UT
6:05:43
36 Meghan Hicks
F
/ 37
/ UT
6:06:09
37 Suzanne Lewis
F
/ 40
/ UT
6:06:09
38 Benjamin Reeves
M
/ 42
/ CO
6:09:21
39 Gayle Zorrilla
F
/ 44
/ CO
6:09:36
40 Amber Wilson
F
/ 28
/ WY
6:12:19
41 Arlo Lott
M
/ 35
/ CO
6:12:26
42 John Wright
M
/ 39
/ CO
6:12:50
43 David Fox
M
/ 36
/ CO
6:13:53
44 Rick Hoberg
M
/ 27
/ CO
6:16:05
45 Jordan Ricks
M
/ 33
/ CO
6:20:22
46 Cara Mars
F
/ 46
/
6:24:33
47 Dan Connors
M
/ 43
/ CO
6:26:06
48 Stephanie Sizemore
F
/ 29
/ CO
6:29:21
49 Josh Schut
M
/ 40
/
6:30:37
50 Holly Robertson
F
/ 31
/ MT
6:31:34
51 Christy Vecchio
F
/ 31
/ CO
6:32:34
52 Cathi Webber
F
/ 47
/ CO
6:32:34
53 Ryan Gab
M
/ 29
/ CO
6:33:31
54 Dana Pabst
F
/ 50
/ OR
6:36:06
55 Darrin Coffman
M
/ 44
/ CO
6:46:52
56 Brian Turk
M
/ 30
/ OH
6:52:14
57 Bevin Feutrier
F
/ 37
/ MT
6:54:08
58 Mikalyn Steinbrueck
F
/ 29
/ UT
6:55:13
59 Chris Colantonio
M
/ 29
/ AB
6:55:37
60 Dean Bettis
M
/ 53
/ CO
6:57:14
61 Sarah Waugh
F
/ 29
/ CO
6:59:10
62 Amy Cunningham
F
/ 40
/ CO
7:09:14
63 Jennifer Suttner
F
/ 34
/ CO
7:09:30
64 Suzanne Zisch
F
/ 55
/
7:09:32
65 David Conner
M
/ 54
/ CO
7:15:38
66 Faith Rudebusch
F
/ 32
/ ID
7:19:31
67 Alli Rosen
F
/ 30
/ AK
7:19:38
68 Max Rosen
M
/ 28
/ AK
7:19:38
69 Carol Clark
F
/ 52
/ CO
7:20:19
70 Joe Lale
M
/ 30
/ CO
7:20:20
71 Katie Sarradet
F
/ 27
/ CO
7:20:20
72 Emery Tuplin
M
/ 38
/ SK
7:21:21
73 Jeff Fox
M
/ 49
/ UT
7:24:56
74 Robert Ashcraft
M
/ 60
/ AZ
7:26:14
75 Samantha Schultz
F
/ 26
/ MN
7:32:01
76 Celeste Goffe
F
/ 40
/ CO
7:39:09
77 Beth Helmke
F
/ 38
/ CO
7:40:27
78 Michele Hart
F
/ 37
/ CO
7:45:56
79 Flavie Dokken
F
/ 26
/ CO
7:46:51
80 Jon Kocik
M
/ 47
/ CO
7:46:52
81 Dennis Killian
M
/ 59
/ IL
7:47:07
82 Mark Pfeil
M
/ 48
/ CO
7:47:07
83 Terri Pfeil
F
/ 49
/ CO
7:47:10
84 Emily Pontius
F
/ 36
/ UT
7:52:27
85 Terry Wallace
M
/ 59
/ NM
7:52:32
86 Kevin Folk
M
/ 37
/ SK
7:57:30
87 Rebecca Walker
F
/ 37
/ CO
8:16:41
88 Rob Morgan
M
/ 37
/ CO
8:16:56
89 Todd Sangster
M
/ 37
/ UT
8:17:09
90 Mary Worth
F
/ 28
/ UT
8:18:23
91 April Tsosie
F
/ 39
/
8:36:23
92 Sal Tirrito
M
/ 45
/ AZ
8:39:52
93 Mike Carter
M
/ 45
/ SC
8:40:29
94 Patty Haltom
F
/ 29
/ WY
8:43:28
95 Sara Ward
F
/ 39
/ IL
9:01:53
96 Clinton Lamb
M
/ 50
/ UT
9:07:48
97 Jason Doedderlein
M
/ 42
/ CO
9:16:59
98 Angela Cuartas
F
/ 39
/ GA
9:20:30
99 Sofia Zappi
F
/ 45
/ WY
9:49:15
100 Jessica Brown
F
/ 35
/ UT
9:54:37
101 Steven Maas
M
/ 57
/ MI
10:22:57
102 Blaze Braford-Lefebvre
M
/ 15
/ CO
10:42:44
103 Lisa Bowman
F
/ 48
/ CO
11:32:42

Top Results

Tussey Mountainback 50 Miler

  • Oct 31, 2021
  • Boalsburg, PA
50 Miles