March 23, 2019 50 Mile results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Courtney Dauwalter
F
/ 34
/ CO
7:23:10
2 Erik Sandstrom
M
/ 30
/ CO
8:07:28
3 Joshua Lund
M
/ 29
/ CO
8:24:18
4 Nolan Brady
M
/ 22
/ CO
8:27:06
5 Raoul Rossiter
M
/ 52
/ CO
8:53:01
6 Paul Sinclair
M
/ 50
/ CA
9:00:51
7 Jesse Rosales
M
/ 32
/ CO
9:02:02
8 Mark Ryan
M
/ 52
/ CO
9:04:40
9 Steve Somers
M
/ 41
/ UT
9:07:04
10 Jeff Miller
M
/ 54
/ MN
9:09:47
11 Wendy Stalnaker
F
/ 40
/ CO
9:11:27
12 Amy Thorson
F
/ 30
/ ID
9:20:24
13 Nathan Williams
M
/ 29
/ UT
9:27:09
14 Julia Nyiro
F
/ 25
/ CO
9:34:38
15 Scott Darios
M
/ 22
/ MI
9:43:22
16 Leah Ling
F
/ 25
/ MT
9:57:57
17 David Braunlich
M
/ 28
/ CO
10:09:47
18 Christine O'Gorman
F
/ 30
/ CO
10:13:06
19 Mitchell Flippin
M
/ 34
/ CO
10:14:34
20 Justin Grigg
M
/ 44
/ MT
10:17:55
21 Lei Ye
M
/ 41
/ CO
10:28:06
22 Bryn Brendamour
F
/ 25
/ OH
10:29:06
23 April Kenyon
F
/ 33
/ CO
10:32:41
24 Breana Allison
F
/ 34
/ CO
10:32:41
25 Brandon Worthington
M
/ 34
/ CO
10:32:42
26 Doug Metcalf
M
/ 47
/ UT
10:38:32
27 Kip Smith
M
/ 39
/ UT
10:40:46
28 Desiree Marek
F
/ 36
/ CO
10:50:40
29 Remo Spagnol
M
/ 41
/ TX
11:00:42
30 Alexander Doolan
M
/ 30
/ UT
11:03:12
31 Gwyn Fisher
M
/ 44
/ UT
11:07:47
32 Christine Tokarz
F
/ 42
/ CO
11:08:10
33 Derrick Searle
M
/ 43
/ CO
11:10:06
34 Kevin Lawlor
M
/ 51
/ UT
11:10:44
35 Lisa O'Donnell
F
/ 38
/ CA
11:12:01
36 Alan Greening
M
/ 53
/ CO
11:13:16
37 Edward Kemper
M
/ 34
/ CO
11:16:39
38 Valerie Nussbaumer
F
/ 34
/ OR
11:21:20
39 Greg Hasecoster
M
/ 42
/ CO
11:22:52
40 Stephen Castle
M
/ 31
/ CO
11:33:22
41 Steve Smith
M
/ 42
/ CO
11:35:01
42 Shana Sutherland
F
/ 39
/ CA
11:36:38
43 Junko Kazukawa
F
/ 55
/ CO
11:43:43
44 Troy Link
M
/ 49
/ TN
11:44:22
45 Jim Arnett
M
/ 50
/ TN
11:44:22
46 Smith Myung
M
/ 51
/ CO
11:46:33
47 Joshua Ducourant
M
/ 38
/ UT
11:48:10
48 David Miller
M
/ 38
/ NV
11:52:24
49 Kaitlin Mattison
F
/ 25
/ NC
11:52:24
50 Andres Chapiro
M
/ 25
/ CO
11:54:13
51 Hannah Berndt
F
/ 23
/ CO
11:54:13
52 Phoebe Erdman
F
/ 30
/ UT
11:59:48
53 Jill Wilkins
F
/ 39
/ UT
12:04:50
54 Joe Polonsky
M
/ 41
/ CO
12:05:13
55 Juan Caballero
M
/ 54
/ UT
12:05:44
56 Matt Carroll
M
/ 38
/ CA
12:08:08
57 Joe Chapin
M
/ 37
/ CO
12:19:36
58 Michael Jock
M
/ 30
/ NY
12:21:07
59 Lukas Wear
M
/ 28
/ NY
12:22:18
60 Kelli Davey
F
/ 47
/ UT
12:25:22
61 Tyson Dudley
M
/ 30
/ UT
12:30:14
62 Scott Anderson
M
/ 32
/ UT
12:30:16
63 Donald Harriss
M
/ 37
/ CO
12:33:12
64 Martin De Kort
M
/ 42
/ AZ
12:41:53
65 Thomas Hirasa
M
/ 49
/ AZ
12:41:54
66 Kevin Masten
M
/ 49
/ CO
12:57:56
67 Casey Sanders
M
/ 36
/ UT
13:03:25
68 Brian Jadwin
M
/ 33
/ ID
13:10:49
69 Erin Clark
F
/ 42
/ UT
13:13:11
70 Megan Lemke
F
/ 33
/ IA
13:14:56
71 Mike Fisher
M
/ 41
/ AK
13:18:20
72 Alyson Stone
F
/ 34
/ CO
13:19:00
73 Lucia Robinson
F
/ 41
/ CO
13:19:00
74 Wanvipa Ruangpradit
F
/ 43
/ CO
13:19:20
75 Yulia Avdeyeva
F
/ 38
/ CO
13:20:40
76 Andrew Miller
M
/ 47
/ CO
13:24:44
77 Kirk Trujillo
M
/ 49
/ CO
13:30:56
78 James Van Etten
M
/ 27
/ CO
13:38:34
79 Dan Shaw
M
/ 59
/ CO
13:38:50
80 Colleen Ford
F
/ 57
/ UT
13:40:35
81 Andrew Coyne
M
/ 37
/ CO
13:41:02
82 Michael Hall
M
/ 23
/ CO
13:44:48
83 Curtis Kincaid
M
/ 51
/ CO
13:47:48
84 Costa Alimonos
M
/ 30
/ OH
13:54:03
85 Bryan Paisley
M
/ 52
/ CA
14:03:17
86 Victor Gonzalez
M
/ 34
/ CO
14:12:22
87 Nick Kreitler
M
/ 30
/ CO
14:17:52

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM