Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Anthony Costales
M
/ 32
/ UT
6:53:02
2 Jacob Winters
M
/ 21
/ UT
7:53:16
3 Dan Ruch
M
/ 35
/ UT
8:40:21
4 Marvin Sandoval
M
/ 43
/ CO
8:43:11
5 Jeffrey Hern
M
/ 33
/ CO
8:47:43
6 Mike Teger
M
/ 51
/ CO
8:49:48
7 Travis Jewell
M
/ 38
/ NE
8:59:52
8 Paul Chisholm
M
/ 32
/ SD
9:25:41
9 Joe Storc
M
/ 38
/ CO
9:30:27
10 Brent Kocis
M
/ 31
/ MA
9:31:38
11 Sergey Trudolyubov
M
/ 47
/ NM
9:32:08
12 Bryan Williams
M
/ 45
/ CO
9:38:34
13 Justin Grigg
M
/ 46
/ MT
9:40:39
14 Chase Aycock
M
/ 31
/ TX
9:45:21
15 Steve Somers
M
/ 43
/ UT
9:45:29
16 Chris Thaxton
M
/ 48
/ GA
9:46:33
17 Annie Hughes
F
/ 23
/ CO
9:51:14
18 Michael Manganello
M
/ 46
/ CO
10:00:55
19 Tracy Thelen
F
/ 41
/ CO
10:05:50
20 Dustin Locke
M
/ 32
/ UT
10:06:38
21 Cullen Welch
M
/ 32
/ GA
10:11:39
22 Logan Locke
M
/ 34
/ UT
10:15:56
23 Shawn Wherry
M
/ 40
/ CO
10:20:14
24 Peter Samuelson
M
/ 32
/ CO
10:22:05
25 Jason McMillan
M
/ 45
/ MT
10:23:37
26 Mandy Mullen
F
/ 35
/ CO
10:26:04
27 Corey Kallembach
M
/ 32
/ CO
10:31:19
28 Chandler Blake
M
/ 45
/ UT
10:32:39
29 Alexander Doolan
M
/ 32
/ UT
10:33:16
30 Jason Lenz
M
/ 31
/ CO
10:40:34
31 Keith Kennedy
M
/ 51
/ CA
10:44:19
32 Jessie Thomson-Gladish
F
/ 35
/ YT
10:47:58
33 Kyle Wilkerson
M
/ 29
/ UT
10:54:43
34 Siani Weston
F
/ 23
/ UT
10:55:57
35 Samson Damato
M
/ 23
/ IL
10:56:45
36 Braden Wahr
M
/ 33
/ CO
11:02:25
37 Alicia Lycan
F
/ 30
/ WA
11:03:44
38 Reid Maniscalco
M
/ 35
/ CO
11:08:04
39 Katrin Silva
F
/ 50
/ NM
11:11:09
40 Jeff Janos
M
/ 40
/ CO
11:15:03
41 Tsuyoshi Darby
M
/ 32
/ CO
11:17:26
42 Alexander Falconer
M
/ 40
/ MN
11:19:22
43 Jason Platt
M
/ 33
/ WY
11:20:03
44 Jake Weems
M
/ 25
/ CO
11:26:50
45 Adam Williams
M
/ 34
/ WA
11:33:49
46 Vince Mowery
M
/ 33
/ CO
11:39:09
47 Randall Brandt
M
/ 50
/ CA
11:44:16
48 Stephen Mohr
M
/ 40
/ VA
11:45:51
49 Trisha Oeth
F
/ 41
/ CO
11:53:21
50 Jill Wilkins
F
/ 41
/ UT
11:53:51
51 Scott Tannehill
M
/ 41
/ CO
11:56:13
52 Shawn Talbott
M
/ 53
/ UT
11:56:33
53 Benjamin Kammin
M
/ 46
/ CO
11:57:46
54 Evan Rich
M
/ 41
/ CO
12:01:03
55 Lauren Dirkschneider
F
/ 32
/ MT
12:02:07
56 Benjamin Philips
M
/ 40
/ MN
12:11:49
57 Jason Drobeck
M
/ 33
/ UT
12:11:50
58 Andy Stallings
M
/ 41
/ OR
12:13:47
59 Rusty Harris
M
/ 40
/ UT
12:14:40
60 David Goodman
M
/ 48
/ CO
12:17:04
61 Paxton Huberty
F
/ 27
/ MN
12:17:40
62 Erin Bortz
F
/ 37
/ NJ
12:17:42
63 Donald Harriss
M
/ 39
/ CO
12:19:34
64 Bohumil Stuka
M
/ 51
/ CO
12:21:43
65 David Kartchner
M
/ 35
/ UT
12:27:12
66 Kevin Vigor
M
/ 51
/ UT
12:38:05
67 Scott Pfahler
M
/ 36
/ CO
12:40:26
68 Matt Anderson
M
/ 35
/ CO
12:40:26
69 Allen Peoples
M
/ 40
/ CO
12:40:26
70 Shane Shears
M
/ 38
/ UT
12:40:52
71 Trudi Schoening
F
/ 42
/ CO
12:41:20
72 Caleb Baker
M
/ 21
/ UT
12:41:47
73 Tammy Reynolds
F
/ 44
/ UT
12:45:24
74 Tommy Manning
M
/ 29
/ MI
12:47:23
75 Jeremy Burmeister
M
/ 39
/ CO
12:50:00
76 Coby Hsin
M
/ 21
/ CO
12:51:12
77 Tyler Hsin
M
/ 26
/ CO
12:51:12
78 Tessa Oldroyd
F
/ 27
/ WA
12:53:21
79 Jeff O'Reilly
M
/ 61
/ CO
12:53:27
80 Brett Overby
M
/ 49
/ CO
12:54:01
81 David Ravarino
M
/ 45
/ CA
12:56:30
82 Jonathan Ravarino
M
/ 44
/ UT
12:56:30
83 Brian Hill
M
/ 47
/ TX
13:01:50
84 Karen Rice
F
/ 44
/ CO
13:06:53
85 Paul Killpack
M
/ 52
/ UT
13:11:31
86 James Swenson
M
/ 55
/ CO
13:17:11
87 Misty Suarez
F
/ 51
/ UT
13:24:07
88 Ben Kutsch
M
/ 41
/ CO
13:26:45
89 Malachi Deem
M
/ 13
/ UT
13:39:26
90 David Shewell
M
/ 57
/ UT
13:39:49
91 Ron Duren
M
/ 52
/ CO
13:50:23
92 Jacob Corley
M
/ 29
/ CO
14:06:22
93 Kate Metcalf
F
/ 34
/ CA
14:11:27
94 Carl Tippets
M
/ 68
/ UT
14:17:05

Top Results

Unico 100M - 100K - 50K

  • Dec 4, 2021
  • Wingate, NC
50 KM 100 KM 100 Miles