March 13, 2021 50 Mile results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Emily Torrence
F
/ 35
/ AZ
8:56:16
2 Dirk Schulze
M
/ 47
/ VA
9:08:33
3 Stacin Martin
M
/ 51
/ VA
9:13:09
4 Dane Hilsher
M
/ 21
/ PA
9:42:20
5 Danielle Jewkes
F
/ 29
/ VA
9:46:28
6 Parker Terry
M
/ 37
/ VA
9:55:55
7 Derek Clark
M
/ 40
/ WV
10:12:07
8 Evan Riley
M
/ 49
/ VA
10:13:39
9 Duck Nelson
M
/ 23
/ PA
10:16:31
10 Michael Sigmon
M
/ 33
/ VA
10:25:51
11 Matt Donnelly
M
/ 36
/ NJ
10:27:21
12 Matt Repko
M
/ 30
/ PA
10:31:22
13 Richard Wayshner
M
/ 37
/ MD
10:44:26
14 Erick Kuhlmann
M
/ 34
/ VA
10:50:54
15 James Leichliter
M
/ 45
/ VA
10:50:59
16 Gabriel Matyiko
M
/ 41
/ MD
10:51:46
17 Walter Kipps
M
/ 30
/ VA
11:02:16
18 Brian Smith
M
/ 47
/ DC
11:02:22
19 Michael Nolan
M
/ 54
/ NY
11:04:53
20 Keith Yahrling
M
/ 35
/ PA
11:26:53
21 Jason Mais
M
/ 41
/ VA
11:29:56
22 Sophie McDonald
F
/ 28
/ NC
11:31:01
23 Jeffrey Lysiak
M
/ 56
/ VA
11:32:26
24 Michael Yoder
M
/ 44
/ VA
11:41:49
25 Hudson Munoz
M
/ 34
/ DC
11:42:41
26 Adam Carreon
M
/ 30
/ VA
11:48:43
27 Amie Kalsbeek
F
/ 30
/ VA
11:49:26
28 Jeff Jamison
M
/ 52
/ VA
11:50:01
29 Brian Coover
M
/ 37
/ VA
11:50:23
30 Steven Shade
M
/ 38
/ NC
11:53:01
31 Ian Smith
M
/ 36
/ MD
11:53:04
32 Evan Ferrell
M
/ 22
/ VA
11:53:47
33 John Dirksing
M
/ 21
/ OH
12:01:58
34 Justin Hirst
M
/ 40
/ PA
12:04:36
35 Kurt Oehlberg
M
/ 45
/ PA
12:05:12
36 Karl Feucht
M
/ 41
/ PA
12:06:27
37 María Miller
F
/ 39
/ MD
12:11:25
38 Elaine Griesbach
F
/ 50
/ MD
12:11:53
39 Dusten Winebarger
M
/ 34
/ NC
12:15:58
40 Lisa Jones
F
/ 44
/ VA
12:23:44
41 Michael Ahrens
M
/ 42
/ VA
12:24:51
42 Mark Domanski
M
/ 40
/ VA
12:26:34
43 Bix Benson
M
/ 39
/ VA
12:27:06
44 James Ortmann
M
/ 36
/ MD
12:37:54
45 Luis Tejerina
M
/ 41
/ VA
12:38:09
46 Ryan Isenberger
M
/ 20
/ PA
12:40:40
47 Michael James
M
/ 33
/ NC
12:42:41
48 Jonathan Nyce
M
/ 32
/ VA
12:43:19
49 Hannah Lawrence
F
/ 28
/ OH
12:47:13
50 Jamison Young
M
/ 32
/ PA
12:47:15
51 Hillary Sprecher
F
/ 28
/ NY
12:48:31
52 David Sigmon
M
/ 29
/ VA
12:51:24
53 Bob Brashear
M
/ 61
/ KY
13:05:04
54 Cody Waters
M
/ 29
/ WV
13:07:31
55 Kristoffer Bernstein
M
/ 31
/ VA
13:10:01
56 Michael Knutson
M
/ 41
/ VA
13:12:50
57 Joe Oyer
M
/ 50
/ OH
13:15:11
58 Jake Maines
M
/ 28
/ VA
13:21:33
59 Kenneth Laufer
M
/ 51
/ NJ
13:21:34
60 Shad Birkholz
M
/ 44
/ VA
13:26:09
61 Samuel Hartman
M
/ 36
/ OH
13:28:37
62 Fletcher Schoen
M
/ 32
/ DC
13:33:55
63 Miles Ripley
M
/ 29
/ MD
13:35:54
64 Flavio Kenup
M
/ 41
/ VA
13:36:57
65 Kent Buhler
M
/ 55
/ NC
13:38:46
66 George Karnazes
M
/ 23
/ SC
13:41:21
67 Melissa Wilson
F
/ 45
/ MD
13:45:39
68 Jabar Amini
M
/ 39
/ VA
13:47:11
69 Mark Titcomb
M
/ 27
/ VA
13:49:14
70 Joel Cohen
M
/ 43
/ VA
13:51:52
71 Tate Besougloff
M
/ 28
/ VA
13:52:05
72 Manavpreet Thiara
M
/ 42
/ PA
13:55:47
73 Todd Fisher
M
/ 57
/ MD
13:58:08
74 Sabrina Hoops
F
/ 45
/ FL
13:58:10

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours