Big Bend Results (01/16/2011 )

Share
1 John Yoder
M
/ TX
3:47:08
2 Neil Smith
M
/ TX
4:07:20
3 Zebulon Lang
M
/ NY
4:14:39
4 Ryan Cantor
M
/ TX
4:23:05
5 Jim Weddell
M
/ TX
4:24:25
6 Tanya Hunter
F
/ TX
4:28:00
7 Edgardo Gonzalez
M
/ TX
4:29:59
8 Amanda McIntosh
F
/ TX
4:30:44
9 Steve Neibergall
M
/ MD
4:45:45
10 Rick Middaugh
M
/ TX
4:50:30
11 Rachel Ballard
F
/ TX
4:55:10
12 Colin McDonald
M
/ TX
4:56:04
13 Cody Favor
M
/ TX
4:57:11
14 Chris Thompson
M
/ TX
4:57:12
15 Tom Michael
M
/ TX
5:02:10
16 Loren Ahnberg
M
/ TX
5:08:08
17 Mitch Allen
M
/ TX
5:11:37
18 Richard Douglas
M
/ TX
5:11:52
19 Jeff Boswell
M
/ TX
5:12:10
20 Amy Monsivais
F
/ TX
5:14:33
21 Joshua Nelson
M
/ TX
5:20:08
22 Jazzy Stallworth
F
/ TX
5:23:25
23 Christopher Rodriguez
M
/ TX
5:26:57
24 Adam Scott
M
/ TX
5:31:35
25 Jaime Herrera
M
/ TX
5:37:37
26 Salvador Almeida
M
/ TX
5:37:37
27 Steve Shopoff
M
/ TX
5:38:10
28 Erica Michaud
F
/ CO
5:43:00
29 Ben Willcott
M
/ TX
5:45:34
30 Madeline Pizzo
F
/ TX
5:45:50
31 Matt Bennison
M
/ TX
5:48:46
32 Stephen Ortlip
M
/ OK
5:49:40
33 Stuart Crane
M
/ TX
5:51:53
34 Keith Gartrell
M
/ TX
5:52:45
35 Rebecca Gartrell
F
/ TX
5:52:45
36 David Rodriguez
M
/ TX
6:00:45
37 Natascha Hildebrandt
F
/ NY
6:00:45
38 Jeffrey Lisson
M
/ TX
6:11:53
39 Douglas Thompson
M
/ NC
6:15:06
40 Louis Mast
M
/ TX
6:17:20
41 Carrie Knapp Gonzalez
F
/ TX
6:17:20
42 Jean Perez
F
/ TX
6:17:20
43 Tara Nash
F
/ TX
6:19:07
44 Hardeep Thind
M
/ TX
6:20:28
45 Harold Neiper
M
/ TX
6:22:25
46 Bob Abbott
M
/ TX
6:22:40
47 Russell Zientek
M
/ TX
6:27:47
48 Joshua Charles
M
/ TX
6:35:31
49 Eric Henao
M
/ TX
6:39:42
50 Christopher Kilmer
M
/ CO
6:39:42
51 Phil Pilkington
M
/ TX
6:39:42
52 Peter Uimonen
M
/ MD
6:40:43
53 Jeff Martin
M
/ TX
6:41:44
54 Holly Graham
F
/ TX
6:41:44
55 Michael Wilson
M
/ TX
6:52:25
56 James Baker
M
/ TX
6:54:28
57 Carlos Sisniega
M
/ TX
6:56:00
58 Matt Ellard
M
/ LA
6:57:05
59 Chris Daily
M
/ TX
7:08:37
60 Luis Gonzalez
M
/ TX
7:19:04
61 Mary Muenster
F
/ TX
7:20:26
62 Gayla Corley Pruett
F
/ TX
7:23:08
63 Lee Shore
M
/ TX
7:23:16
64 Joni Reyna
F
/ TX
7:26:55
65 Mendy Lindsay
F
/ TX
7:29:15
66 Mark Hawkins
M
/ TX
8:31:19
67 Mick Stamm
M
/ TX
8:36:05
68 Albert Burrier
M
/ TX
8:36:05

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM