Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Jack Nance
M
/ 23
/ MS
5:19:28
2 Marsh Nabors
M
/ 44
/ MS
5:36:37
3 Amanda Ray
F
/ 34
/ MS
5:42:20
4 Kara Hankins
F
/ 35
/ MS
6:02:19
5 Jim Roche
M
/ 50
/ NC
6:12:39
6 Hal Sistrunk
M
/ 47
/ MS
6:12:40
7 Blake Maloney
M
/ 30
/ MS
6:14:57
8 David Parks
M
/ 45
/ MS
6:17:20
9 Lee Odom
M
/ 37
/ MS
6:27:31
10 Ethan Kellum
M
/ 31
/ MS
6:28:18
11 Wayne Bullard
M
/ 55
/ TX
6:32:58
12 Matt Trusty
M
/ 42
/ MS
6:39:37
13 Barner Scott
M
/ 36
/ MS
6:41:02
14 Vernon Napp
M
/ 60
/ MS
6:42:07
15 Jacob Starks
M
/ 38
/ MS
6:42:41
16 Michael Yarbrough
M
/ 45
/ MS
6:43:02
17 Barrett Few
M
/ 30
/ TN
6:43:36
18 Dennis Bisnette
M
/ 58
/ MS
6:45:48
19 Mike Pomfret
M
/ 56
/ MS
6:48:10
20 Dawn Davis
F
/ 48
/ MS
6:55:46
21 Rusty Palmer
M
/ 43
/ MS
7:05:01
22 Jennifer Cecil
F
/ 37
/ MS
7:12:40
23 Ben Ulmer
M
/ 30
/ MS
7:14:44
24 Nathan Stimson
M
/ 42
/ TN
7:19:57
25 William Polsgrove
M
/ 40
/ MS
7:22:21
26 Christy Brewer
F
/ 35
/ TN
7:29:55
27 Julius Ridgway
M
/ 52
/ MS
7:37:51
28 Donald Woods
M
/ 39
/ MS
7:49:02
29 Mike Mcgehee
M
/ 55
/ MS
7:50:47
30 Chris McNeece
M
/ 37
/ MS
7:50:59
31 Owenne Outlaw George
F
/ 41
/ MS
7:51:01
32 Evelyn Watkins
F
/ 39
/ MS
7:56:49
33 Jason Britt
M
/ 45
/ MS
7:57:13
34 Ryne Graham
M
/ 29
/ MS
7:57:37
35 Pam Earls
F
/ 47
/ MS
7:57:47
36 Randy West
M
/ 62
/ AL
8:03:03
37 Randy Saxon
M
/ 58
/ MS
8:05:58
38 Matt Clem
M
/ 47
/ MS
8:06:26
39 Taylor Hankins
M
/ 36
/ MS
8:11:22
40 Bobby Rush
M
/ 38
/ MS
8:11:38
41 Kyle Massey
M
/ 39
/ MS
8:13:57
42 Sabrina Kingston-Miles
F
/ 51
/ MS
8:14:15
43 Thomas Howard
M
/ 29
/ MS
8:39:12
44 Kerrie Nauseda Frey
F
/ 48
/ LA
8:39:16
45 Jerry Sullivan
M
/ 57
/ LA
8:39:20
46 Trent Fruge
M
/ 46
/ LA
8:51:42
47 Belinda Young
F
/ 50
/ GA
8:53:03
48 Evan Grovenstein
M
/ 27
/ AL
9:00:22
49 Sonia Burdett
F
/ 53
/ TX
9:14:05
50 Haden Cox
M
/ 29
/ MS
9:14:57
51 Ken Steere
M
/ 65
/ MS
9:22:27
52 Donna Hodge
F
/ 55
/ MS
9:24:11
53 LeeAnn Bates
F
/ 48
/ MS
9:25:12
54 Don Hodge
M
/ 53
/ MS
9:26:06
55 Gretchen Deatherage
F
/ 51
/ TN
9:36:06
56 Anne Forbus
F
/ 56
/ TN
9:36:10
57 Samuel Inman
M
/ 41
/ MS
9:42:21
58 Mary Skinner
F
/ 51
/ TX
10:00:32
59 Paula Davis
F
/ 48
/ MS
10:03:36
60 Pleasant McNeel
M
/ 55
/ MS
10:49:41
61 Tim McCarley
M
/ 57
/ MS
11:10:33
62 Lynn Sanford
F
/ 54
/ MS
11:20:33
63 Carol Landwirth
F
/ 60
/ MS
11:20:38
64 Karen Clem
F
/ 51
/ MS
11:20:40

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM