Bigfoot 200 Endurance Run Results (08/11/2017 )

Share
1 Jason Kinsella
M
/ 39
/ AB
55:49:01
2 Peter Mortimer
M
/ 36
/ AZ
60:50:52
3 Scott Loughney
M
/ 46
/ WA
65:14:41
4 Ryan Wagner
M
/ 39
/ ND
65:14:41
5 Travis McIntosh
M
/ 41
/ CO
65:50:22
6 Ben Light
M
/ 39
/ UT
69:17:15
7 Michael McKnight
M
/ 27
/ UT
69:18:20
8 Jeff Davis
M
/ 35
/ TN
71:43:02
9 Van Phan
F
/ 46
/ WA
72:22:09
10 Shaun Daylor
M
/ 38
/ MA
72:44:33
11 Susan Kramer
F
/ 52
/ AZ
72:53:31
12 Phillip Lowry
M
/ 50
/ UT
73:59:37
13 Saravanan Mylsamy
M
/ 42
/ OR
74:00:22
14 Jean Beaumont
F
/ 52
75:54:28
15 Bryce Astill
M
/ 35
/ UT
76:06:21
16 Nicholas Whitbread
M
/ 36
/ ON
76:58:05
17 Noel Tavan
M
/ 31
/ OR
77:46:02
18 Darryl Peterson
M
/ 39
/ JPN
78:16:18
19 Kathy Adams
F
/ 40
/ QC
79:52:34
20 Zac Lundgren
M
/ 27
/ MN
80:05:28
21 Greg Ottinger
M
/ 39
/ CA
81:51:02
22 Katie Graff
F
/ 32
/ TX
82:28:33
23 Don Freeman
M
/ 54
/ CA
82:33:56
24 Dustin Gilbert
M
/ 48
/ WA
82:42:41
25 Jonathan Symmes
M
/ 51
/ WA
82:50:49
26 Terrence Fletcher
M
/ 25
/ WI
82:51:09
27 Garret Christensen
M
/ 37
/ CA
83:10:29
28 Jennifer Merchant
F
/ 42
/ WA
83:18:20
29 Rick Arikado
M
/ 60
/ BC
83:30:03
30 Mika Thewes
F
/ 26
/ MI
84:42:42
31 Matt Campbell
M
/ 34
/ WA
85:35:55
32 Mark Moran
M
/ 50
/ OR
86:10:56
33 Sylvia Greer
F
/ 39
/ UT
87:25:03
34 Claire Heslop
F
/ 36
/ ON
87:26:32
35 Dylan Morgan
M
/ 40
/ BC
87:26:32
36 Dan Wolfe
M
/ 51
/ WA
87:33:53
37 David Giles
M
/ 33
/ AUS
87:51:03
38 Thomas Mullins
M
/ 43
/ TX
89:51:58
39 Jason Dunsavage
M
/ 43
/ PA
90:38:37
40 Max Bliss
M
/ 49
/ NY
91:34:49
41 Matt Hagen
M
/ 46
/ WA
91:53:44
42 Willie Roberson
M
/ 45
/ TN
92:05:55
43 Daro Ferrara
M
/ 56
/ WA
92:34:12
44 Tom Rogozinski
M
/ 49
/ OR
92:34:12
45 George Blancas
M
/ 41
/ CA
92:36:42
46 Susan Donnelly
F
/ 54
/ TN
92:36:42
47 Dan Boyle
M
/ 53
/ CA
93:04:58
48 Bleu Cord
M
/ 37
/ ID
94:21:24
49 Ron Gideons
M
/ 54
/ OR
94:35:02
50 Cameron Hall
M
/ 56
/ WA
95:15:07
51 Jose Llanos
M
/ 50
/ CA
95:19:26
52 Bill Hansel
M
/ 46
/ WI
95:28:36
53 Emily Larson
F
/ 35
/ WI
95:28:36
54 John Zeigle
M
/ 57
/ UT
95:31:03
55 Daniel Griffin
M
/ 30
/ CA
96:20:18
56 Andrea Risi
F
/ 45
/ CO
97:50:45
57 Carol Manwaring
F
/ 53
/ UT
98:16:40
58 Aaron Krulicki
M
/ 40
/ AB
98:35:55
59 Bridget Durocher
F
/ 35
/ MI
98:56:20
60 Jane Donovan
F
/ 53
/ MI
99:27:16
61 Gary Peterson
M
/ 56
/ PA
99:35:32
62 David Infante
M
/ 52
/ NM
100:25:21
63 Daniel Saul
M
/ 63
/ WA
100:38:53
64 Angela Wilder
F
/ 48
/ WA
100:38:53
65 Lucas Rivera
M
/ 30
/ CO
100:58:28
66 Alfonso Juarez
M
/ 33
/ TX
100:58:29
67 Beth Gilday
F
/ 56
/ MI
101:19:09
68 David Potter
M
/ 52
/ MI
101:19:09
69 Lizzy Hughes
F
/ 21
/ ON
101:48:37
70 Douglas Beattie
M
/ 48
/ IL
102:14:53
71 Joe Mokszycki
M
/ 61
/ NY
102:18:55
72 Marc Hopkins
M
/ 45
/ WA
102:47:58
73 Garett Sowman
M
/ 33
/ MN
102:59:36
74 Jeremy Miller
M
/ 47
/ IN
103:01:34
75 Takayuki Kugishima
M
/ 52
/ JPN
103:04:46
76 Michelle Evans
F
/ 31
/ CA
103:09:56
77 Gene Dykes
M
/ 69
/ PA
103:27:15
78 Vivian Doorn
F
/ 51
/ WA
104:39:32

Top Results

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles