Bighorn

Dayton, WY
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Rick Hessek
M
30-39
8:23:04
2 2 Harry Harcrow
M
30-39
8:41:16
3 3 Ken Ellis
M
40-49
9:58:22
4 4 Mike Loos
M
40-49
10:09:38
5 5 Dan Spurlock
M
50-59
10:19:35
6 6 Rick Hoopes
M
50-59
10:27:01
7 7 Bryan Vanmeveren
M
40-49
10:31:42
8 8 Randy Firth
M
50-59
10:37:21
9 9 Tom Nelson
M
50-59
10:38:34
10 10 Phil Sheridan
M
40-49
10:50:05
11 1 Betsy Kalmeyer
F
40-49
10:50:42
12 11 Patrick Lupton
M
30-39
10:55:52
13 12 Rick Spady
M
50-59
11:05:10
14 13 Glen Turner
M
40-49
11:21:08
15 2 Nadia White
F
40-49
11:25:11
16 3 Margarita Phillips
F
40-49
11:25:14
17 14 Bob Thunselle
M
40-49
11:27:26
18 15 Michael Miller
M
30-39
11:31:38
19 16 John McCall
M
20-29
11:46:25
20 17 Thomas Corris
M
50-59
11:46:56
21 4 Hillary Rosendahl
F
20-29
11:49:12
22 18 Jason Karls
M
20-29
11:52:13
23 19 James Breyfogle
M
20-29
11:58:22
24 20 Charles Charman
M
40-49
12:17:54
25 21 Tom Davidson
M
30-39
12:18:37
26 22 Gary Thomas
M
50-59
12:28:18
27 23 Bryan Veentjer
M
20-29
12:28:55
28 24 Eric Houck
M
40-49
12:35:23
29 25 Dale Jacobson
M
50-59
12:36:26
30 5 Emily Judd
F
20-29
12:39:11
31 6 Joy Turner
F
40-49
13:00:00
32 26 Dann Fisher
M
40-49
13:00:26
33 27 Fred Hampel
M
40-49
13:00:26
34 28 Dan Coats
M
40-49
13:04:08
35 29 Steve Restad
M
50-59
13:12:34
36 30 David Westlake
M
50-59
13:14:38
37 31 Paul Anderson
M
20-29
13:18:20
38 32 Thomas Knutson
M
50-59
13:19:52
39 33 Mike Millonig
M
50-59
13:19:52
40 7 Milada Copeland
F
40-49
13:20:45
41 34 Harley King
M
50-59
13:25:12
42 35 Bruce Copeland
M
50-59
13:26:17
43 36 Kurt Munding
M
30-39
13:31:52
44 8 Holly Graubins
F
30-39
13:36:14
45 37 Brad Hansen
M
30-39
13:42:29
46 9 Ty Mikula
F
20-29
13:44:14
47 38 Herb Lepley
M
50-59
13:46:25
48 39 Willie Lambert
M
40-49
13:46:32
49 40 Ahmed Abdella
M
40-49
13:47:09
50 41 John Hobbs
M
60-69
13:49:11
51 42 Nattu Natraj
M
40-49
13:50:35
52 10 Georgia Nothdurft
F
50-59
13:52:53
53 11 Celeste Walz
F
30-39
13:55:48
54 12 Lynette Thompson
F
40-49
13:58:12
55 43 Scott Wagner
M
30-39
13:58:12
56 13 Lisa Demoney
F
40-49
13:59:21
57 44 don meyer
M
50-59
13:59:25
58 45 Randy Ward
M
50-59
13:59:26
59 14 Colleen Ford
F
40-49
14:02:27
60 15 Margo Lamb
F
40-49
14:02:36
61 46 Bruce Lamb
M
40-49
14:02:36
62 16 Cheri Bashor
F
50-59
14:04:16
63 17 Selina Irby
F
20-29
14:04:47
64 18 Melinda Ryser
F
30-39
14:04:47
65 19 Alison Kyle-Varilone
F
30-39
14:06:33
66 47 Dan Lechefsky
M
50-59
14:07:17
67 20 Hammie Farrokhi
F
50-59
14:12:24
68 21 Susan Shultz
F
40-49
14:12:36
69 48 Joe Galioto
M
40-49
14:14:53
70 49 Mike Valenta
M
50-59
14:15:03
71 22 Kim Wegesser
F
40-49
14:18:47
72 50 Patrick Williams
M
30-39
14:19:22
73 23 Lisa Christensen
F
30-39
14:22:54
74 51 Doc Savage
M
40-49
14:22:54
75 52 Stephen Dewalt
M
40-49
14:22:59
76 24 Lori Pratt Smith
F
50-59
14:26:34
77 53 Paul Jones
M
50-59
14:36:21
78 54 Nova Demoney
M
70+
14:56:49

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles