Bighorn Results (06/18/2010 )

Share
1 Mike Wolfe
M
/ 32
/ MT
18:43:37
2 Joe Grant
M
/ 27
/ OR
19:48:32
3 Jeff Browning
M
/ 38
/ OR
20:34:09
4 Yassine Diboun
M
/ 31
/ OR
20:43:27
5 Duncan Callahan
M
/ 27
/ CO
21:22:13
6 Erik Storheim
M
/ 37
/ UT
22:20:16
7 Corey Hanson
M
/ 33
/ CO
22:47:05
8 Jake Holscher
M
/ 33
/ CO
23:09:48
9 David Hayes
M
/ 43
/ UT
23:20:09
10 Geoffrey Donovan
M
/ 41
/ OR
23:35:17
11 Naoki Ouchi
M
/ 35
23:45:13
12 Ashley Nordell
F
/ 30
/ OR
23:49:10
13 Tom Remkes
M
/ 48
/ UT
23:56:24
14 Jeff Bertot
M
/ 37
/ UT
24:39:38
15 Aaron Denberg
M
/ 43
/ AZ
24:46:09
16 Aaron Spurlock
M
/ 34
/ ID
26:01:58
17 Mark Lisak
M
/ 53
/ CO
26:19:12
18 Randy Benthin
M
/ 36
/ OR
26:27:52
19 Davy Crockett
M
/ 51
/ UT
26:38:24
20 Sander R Nelson
M
/ 43
/ OR
26:40:15
21 Emily Judd
F
/ 28
/ MT
26:49:04
22 Kari Fraser
F
/ 43
/ CO
27:00:54
23 Chip Collins
M
/ 47
/ OR
27:18:39
24 Jerry Turk
M
/ 52
/ CT
27:25:12
25 Jody Aslett
F
/ 42
/ ID
27:30:41
26 John Liebeskind
M
/ 49
/ OR
27:39:29
27 Chad Brackelsberg
M
/ 37
/ UT
27:46:37
28 Matthew Davenport
M
/ 32
/ MA
27:46:37
29 Devin Corcoran
M
/ 52
/ CA
27:47:50
30 Brian Kamm
M
/ 49
/ UT
27:50:04
31 Susan Gebhart
F
/ 55
/ CO
27:58:39
32 Les Mignery
M
/ 35
/ MT
28:02:44
33 Frank Schnekenburger
M
/ 50
/ OR
28:07:58
34 Tia Gabalita
F
/ 41
/ OR
28:07:58
35 Sam Thompson
M
/ 29
/ WA
28:24:59
36 Rebecca Zook
F
/ 23
/ WY
28:33:38
37 Mark Christopherson
M
/ 42
/ UT
28:34:02
38 Jody Chase
F
/ 41
/ AZ
28:46:01
39 Steve Ansell
M
/ 41
/ CA
28:47:34
40 Beat Jegerlehner
M
/ 41
/ CA
28:47:34
41 Vishal Sahni
M
/ 30
/ IL
28:49:58
42 Greg Harrison
M
/ 51
/ TX
29:18:35
43 Pete Mehok
M
/ 31
/ TX
29:24:06
44 Jon Teisher
M
/ 34
/ CO
29:24:07
45 Steve Restad
M
/ 56
/ MT
29:30:41
46 Kelly Ridgway
F
/ 52
/ CA
29:30:41
47 Jeremy Bradford
M
/ 32
/ CO
29:31:17
48 Thomas Jackson
M
/ 50
/ WA
29:39:50
49 Dennis Ahern
M
/ 52
/ ID
29:40:30
50 Roy Cardwell
M
/ 32
/ CO
29:42:13
51 Rob Erskine
M
/ 40
/ CO
29:49:09
52 Tom Mowchan
M
/ 41
/ CA
29:59:42
53 Anthony Garber
M
/ 47
/ WY
30:05:31
54 Michelle Schwartz
F
/ 42
/ CO
30:34:56
55 Greg Redding
M
/ 44
/ IN
30:39:32
56 Matthew Watts
M
/ 53
/ CO
30:43:41
57 Charlie Vincent
M
/ 49
/ UT
30:51:47
58 Max Shchemelinin
M
/ 22
/ MT
30:53:38
59 Thomas Schnitzius
M
/ 57
/ CO
31:16:27
60 Daniel Benhammou
M
/ 29
/ CO
31:16:27
61 Cheri Redwine
F
/ 43
/ OR
31:25:29
62 Benjamin Clark
M
/ 19
/ ND
31:28:46
63 Leslie Gerein
F
/ 41
/ AB
31:33:31
64 Dave Westlake
M
/ 63
/ WY
31:36:18
65 Catherine Todd
F
/ 32
31:42:37
66 Phil Wiley
M
/ 48
/ CO
31:49:26
67 Dave Yeakel Jr.
M
/ 45
/ VA
32:08:23
68 Bogie Dumitrescu
M
/ 35
/ MA
32:15:10
69 Thomas Shreeve Jr.
M
/ 45
/ UT
32:15:50
70 Darci Arsene
F
/ 28
/ WY
32:20:23
71 Johnny Adams
M
/ 49
/ MO
32:24:59
72 Will Jorgensen
M
/ 51
/ TN
32:26:08
73 Jeff Woody
M
/ 46
/ TN
32:26:09
74 Ryan Ravinsky
M
/ 38
/ FL
32:28:21
75 Larry Ramaekers
M
/ 58
/ CA
32:31:03
76 John W Taylor
M
/ 48
/ MN
32:33:49
77 Ray Gruenewald
M
/ 50
/ WA
32:39:55
78 Marie-Helene Faurie
F
/ 42
/ CO
32:44:01
79 Marti Kovener
F
/ 46
/ MD
32:44:03
80 Rich Desimone
M
/ 58
/ MT
32:44:09
81 Ernest Stolen
M
/ 61
/ NV
32:45:07
82 Scott White
M
/ 40
/ CT
32:52:58
83 Michael Thomas
M
/ 48
/ CO
33:03:58
84 Harald Walther
M
/ 45
/ CA
33:16:12
85 Mike James
M
/ 39
/ MT
33:16:20
86 Jared Busen
M
/ 28
/ IL
33:19:44
87 Al Catalano
M
/ 57
/ MA
33:28:39
88 Jeff Nielsen
M
/ 47
/ UT
33:29:23
89 Vincent Swendsen
M
/ 47
/ NC
33:32:46
90 Wendel Robison
M
/ 58
/ WY
33:35:17
91 Robert Broomfield
M
/ 34
/ CO
33:36:51
92 Angela Pierotti
F
/ 32
/ AB
33:36:58
93 Casey Lopez
M
/ 33
/ WI
33:44:31
94 Andrew Barney
M
/ 37
/ UT
33:49:23
95 Wendy Weaver
F
/ 37
/ MT
33:52:55

Top Results

Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs

  • Jun 11, 2022
  • La Grange, WI
50 KM 38 Miles 100 KM 100 Miles