Bimblers Bluff Results (10/24/2021 )

Share
1 Ian Connell
M
/ 25
/ CT
4:21:16
2 Jeff Grant
M
/ 40
/ CT
4:52:37
3 Mark Hartman
M
/ 34
/ RI
5:09:21
4 Lee Davis
M
/ 40
/ CT
5:11:48
5 Jon Fearnley
M
/ 54
/ CT
5:28:52
6 Michael Orourke
M
/ 37
/ DE
5:36:10
7 Marc Kelly
M
/ 44
/ CT
5:39:09
8 Patrick Thurber
M
/ 38
/ CT
5:41:05
9 Joseph Nuara
M
/ 34
/ CT
5:47:51
10 Pedar Hayes
M
/ 41
/ CT
5:50:02
11 Matthew Marden
M
/ 43
/ MA
5:54:11
12 Carson Thoreen
M
/ 44
/ CT
5:55:07
13 Ella Carr
F
/ 20
/ CT
5:55:54
14 Tristan Heuvelman
M
/ 41
/ RI
5:56:29
15 Matt Miller
M
/ 32
/ PA
5:57:07
16 Suriyun Sukduang
M
/ 42
/ CT
5:57:12
17 Stephanie Hodge
F
/ 56
/ NY
5:57:23
18 Robert Amatruda
M
/ 35
/ CT
5:57:32
19 Jamie Miller
F
/ 39
/ CT
6:05:16
20 Mary-Louise Timmermans
F
/ 49
/ CT
6:05:18
21 Alex McDaniel
M
/ 44
/ CT
6:05:20
22 John Grimes
M
/ 55
/ MA
6:06:17
23 Tony Bonanno
M
/ 56
/ CT
6:06:51
24 Mark Cicero
M
/ 46
/ CT
6:08:34
25 Jacob Benesch
M
/ 36
/ NY
6:19:12
26 Eric Wester
M
/ 34
/ CT
6:20:51
27 Steven Starke
M
/ 31
/ CT
6:20:56
28 Justin Rice
M
/ 50
/ CT
6:22:30
29 Ermanno Modonesi
M
/ 41
/ MA
6:22:39
30 Brian Stiewing
M
/ 47
/ CT
6:28:52
31 Greg Carreira
M
/ 42
/ CT
6:28:57
32 Jenna Gould
F
/ 32
/ CT
6:29:36
33 Tanner Janesky
M
/ 26
/ CT
6:35:29
34 Lisa Rising
F
/ 30
/ MA
6:37:34
35 Kenny Shardlow
M
/ 62
/ RI
6:39:08
36 Tobias Tello
M
/ 17
/ CT
6:40:55
37 Jake Gaeta
M
/ 43
/ CT
6:43:01
38 Jesse Brockwell
M
/ 35
/ CT
6:50:30
39 Peter Kazienko
M
/ 39
/ CT
6:51:41
40 Michael Westfall
M
/ 51
/ CT
6:52:04
41 Doug Schuch
M
/ 53
/ CT
6:54:06
42 Becky Stoneman
F
/ 28
/ MA
6:54:13
43 Francesc Lopez
M
/ 43
/ CT
6:58:10
44 Robert Nelson
M
/ 63
/ CT
6:58:30
45 Matthew Carty
M
/ 51
/ CT
7:00:04
46 Dylan Hoff
M
/ 27
/ CT
7:05:03
47 Tim Collingwood
M
/ 54
/ DEV
7:07:38
48 Joseph Laskey
M
/ 57
/ CT
7:07:50
49 Dan Broom
M
/ 47
/ CT
7:09:28
50 Abigail Hanlon
F
/ 21
/ CT
7:10:09
51 Amy Hanlon
F
/ 47
/ CT
7:10:15
52 Dan Macfarlane
M
/ 42
/ CT
7:10:36
53 Erin Macfarlane
F
/ 42
/ CT
7:10:37
54 James Cole
M
/ 52
/ CT
7:11:54
55 Christopher Forziati
M
/ 37
/ CT
7:13:58
56 David Backeberg
M
/ 41
/ CT
7:15:28
57 Amy Steffen
F
/ 46
/ CT
7:17:16
58 Jennifer Yee
F
/ 35
/ MA
7:17:22
59 Alejandro Velasquez
M
/ 26
/ CT
7:17:33
60 Jacob Greenwood
M
/ 46
/ CT
7:25:35
61 Paul Sulzicki
M
/ 42
/ CT
7:30:55
62 David Griffith
M
/ 48
/ CT
7:32:09
63 Allan Lewis
M
/ 44
/ NJ
7:32:48
64 Bill Flanagan
M
/ 49
/ CT
7:34:48
65 Glenn Oliveira
M
/ 41
/ MA
7:35:07
66 Douglas Lord
M
/ 52
/ CT
7:35:24
67 Colleen Malone-Singer
F
/ 49
/ CT
7:37:15
68 Nick Stoneman
M
/ 61
/ ME
7:42:00
69 Casey Snyder
M
/ 39
/ NJ
7:44:44
70 Anthony Niglio
M
/ 44
/ CT
7:48:01
71 Edward McMahon
M
/ 26
/ CT
7:48:57
72 Michael Pozika
M
/ 52
/ CT
7:49:40
73 Nicole Casbarro
F
/ 46
/ CT
7:50:54
74 Ken Mackenzie
M
/ 61
/ CT
7:54:18
75 Franklyn Gandiaga
M
/ 34
/ CT
7:55:22
76 Paul Baldini
M
/ 50
/ CT
7:55:31
77 Daniel Haggerty
M
/ 48
/ CT
7:57:20
78 Bernadette Bober
F
/ 43
/ CT
7:57:49
79 Mary Rice
F
/ 25
/ NY
8:01:30
80 Andrew Bein
M
/ 56
/ CT
8:08:48
81 Janet Sanderson
F
/ 54
/ RI
8:15:49
82 Laura Blais
F
/ 48
/ CT
8:15:50
83 Gavin Pritchard
M
/ 51
/ CT
8:28:39
84 Stephen Cuddy
M
/ 60
/ CT
8:29:00
85 Huoy Walsh
F
/ 45
/ CT
8:29:56
86 Ellis Walker
M
/ 36
/ RI
8:37:49
87 Santiago Sanchez
M
/ 32
/ RI
8:38:30
88 Suresh Shenoy
M
/ 64
/ CT
8:45:06
89 Kathleen Carey
F
/ 31
/ CT
8:46:06
90 Dan Gallagher
M
/ 39
/ CT
8:50:43
91 William Stuart
M
/ 52
/ NY
8:51:26
92 Schuyler Stuart
F
/ 23
/ NY
8:51:27
93 Emma Stuart
F
/ 21
/ NY
8:51:28
94 Mark McCarty
M
/ 47
/ CT
8:55:29
95 Hillary McCarty
F
/ 42
/ CT
8:55:29
96 Luis Bergoderi
M
/ 51
/ CT
8:57:51
97 Roy van Buren
M
/ 59
/ MA
9:09:25
98 Karen Prado
F
/ 55
/ CT
9:10:02
99 Jodie Lang
F
/ 51
/ CT
9:15:05
100 Bryan Twomey
M
/ 39
/ CT
9:23:50
101 Dustin Castaldo
M
/ 37
/ CT
9:30:20
102 John Spillane
M
/ 54
/ PA
9:45:05
103 Belinda Perez
F
/ 46
/ CT
10:20:32
104 Kristen Hart
F
/ 48
/ CT
10:25:59
105 Kristin Stuart
F
/ 52
/ NY
10:37:50
106 Caroline Leean
F
/ 59
/ VA
11:00:07

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles