Black Warrior Results (02/20/2016 )

Share
1 Josh Whitehead
M
/ 37
/ AL
3:39:26
2 Dewayne Satterfield
M
/ 51
/ AL
4:14:51
3 Jobie Williams
M
/ 44
/ TN
4:24:15
4 Martin Schneekloth
M
/ 44
/ AL
4:36:47
5 Shane Thread
M
/ 52
/ IN
4:39:56
6 Michael Bolt
M
/ 28
/ TN
4:52:47
7 Stephen Brown
M
/ 43
/ AL
5:04:44
8 Ryan Davis
M
/ 31
/ TN
5:07:05
9 Jeff Hager
M
/ 53
/ AL
5:13:09
10 Liz Canty
F
/ 24
/ MA
5:26:58
11 Benj Lance
M
/ 27
/ TN
5:27:03
12 Barry Ege
M
/ 63
/ AL
5:28:14
13 Joey Smith
M
/ 37
/ MS
5:33:34
14 Henrik Malmberg
M
/ 41
/ GA
5:36:47
15 Eric Patterson
M
/ 43
/ AL
5:38:57
16 Brandon Maxwell
M
/ 39
/ MS
5:41:03
17 Michael Dehaye
M
/ 45
/ AL
5:41:58
18 Wayne Heckler
M
/ 65
/ AL
5:42:50
19 Kris Strope
M
/ 43
/ AL
5:44:29
20 Joel Lawrence
M
/ 56
/ TN
5:45:08
21 Lanier Greenhaw
M
/ 45
/ AL
5:46:09
22 Steven McNeal
M
/ 36
/ TN
5:46:11
23 Rachel Entrekin
F
/ 24
5:46:50
24 Matthew Wallace
M
/ 31
/ TN
5:48:22
25 Jonathan Mosteller
M
/ 40
/ TN
6:00:29
26 Max Norman
M
/ 46
/ AL
6:05:34
27 Alex Anaya
M
/ 45
/ GA
6:10:52
28 Colleen Lawrence
F
/ 35
/ TN
6:13:16
29 Austin Evans
M
/ 29
/ AL
6:14:10
30 Christian Brackbill
M
/ 43
/ AL
6:16:02
31 Greg Velasquez
M
/ 46
/ AL
6:22:00
32 Scott Perry
M
/ 44
/ AL
6:23:59
33 Bobby Hall
M
/ 38
/ GA
6:24:01
34 David Dehaye
M
/ 47
/ AL
6:25:45
35 Jim Upton
M
/ 71
/ AL
6:38:58
36 Daniel Sliva
M
/ 57
/ IN
6:41:54
37 Kevin McClanahan
M
/ 50
/ TN
6:43:49
38 Nathan Tadlock
M
/ 36
/ MS
6:45:14
39 Anthony Morse
M
/ 27
/ AL
6:46:15
40 Sarah Bradley
F
/ 57
/ MO
6:48:56
41 Bob Gingrich
M
/ 58
/ AL
6:49:57
42 Scotty Winston
M
/ 39
/ TN
6:52:34
43 Steven Davis
M
/ 34
/ AL
6:54:11
44 David Seay
M
/ 53
/ MS
6:59:45
45 Lindsey Hardesty
F
/ 35
/ AL
7:04:37
46 Mike Greeson
M
/ 51
/ TN
7:04:59
47 Al Tinney
M
/ 46
/ AL
7:09:58
48 Shar Hendrick
M
/ 49
/ AL
7:12:39
49 Tara Underwood
F
/ 38
/ TN
7:18:16
50 Keith Kettrey
M
/ 59
/ TN
7:18:17
51 Neal Gerhart
M
/ 46
/ AL
7:33:18
52 Frank Ingalls
M
/ 71
/ TX
7:35:21
53 Craig Kelly
M
/ 67
/ AL
7:36:28
54 Gina Hamrang
F
/ 46
/ TN
7:36:44
55 Jeff Estes
M
/ 46
/ AL
7:36:51
56 Thomas Fleming
M
/ 55
/ AL
7:36:51
57 Kristin Willocks
F
/ 47
/ TN
7:46:58
58 Brian Mount
M
/ 42
/ AL
7:57:33
59 Dalton Creech
M
/ 44
/ AL
8:03:45
60 Paul Arnette
M
/ 49
/ TN
8:22:56
61 Tara Way
F
/ 25
/ TN
8:28:29
62 Samuel Land
M
/ 52
/ TN
9:11:51
63 Eddy Saldana
M
/ 44
/ GA
9:11:51
64 Geoffrey Mason
M
/ 39
/ TN
9:25:33
65 Carol Morse
F
/ 28
/ AL
9:25:33
66 Apryl Swafford
F
/ 51
/ AL
9:25:33
67 Patrick Brock
M
/ 48
/ AL
9:25:55
68 Mimi Hughes
F
/ 59
/ TN
9:26:05

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles