1 Jamie Dial
M
/ 36
/ TN
3:51:09
2 Jason Reneau
M
/ 32
/ AL
4:12:50
3 George Sefzik
M
/ 33
/ FL
4:13:02
4 Eric Charette
M
/ 33
/ AL
4:15:28
5 Matthew Kahrs
M
/ 27
/ GA
4:18:30
6 Eric Schotz
M
/ 37
/ AL
4:20:48
7 John Cobbs
M
/ 47
/ AL
4:21:35
8 Bo Martin
M
/ 40
/ AL
4:28:29
9 Wendi Parker
F
/ 39
/ TN
4:36:46
10 Lee Simril
M
/ 43
/ TN
4:38:23
11 Heath White
M
/ 25
/ AL
4:48:22
12 Jon Williams
M
/ 41
/ MS
4:49:03
13 Davey Kennamer
M
/ 50
/ AL
4:50:17
14 Stephen Smith
M
/ 28
/ TN
4:55:23
15 Tom McCabe
M
/ 47
/ MS
5:04:13
16 Randy Whorton
M
/ 48
/ TN
5:04:27
17 Kris Whorton
F
/ 43
/ TN
5:04:28
18 Brenda Simril
F
/ 41
/ TN
5:05:13
19 Johnny Pryor
M
5:08:23
20 Casey Rodgers
F
/ 44
/ FL
5:08:53
21 Sal Coll
M
/ 48
/ TN
5:12:41
22 Jeff Hager
M
/ 46
/ AL
5:14:31
23 Kimberly Holak
F
/ 39
/ MN
5:16:18
24 Keith Woodall
M
/ 46
/ TN
5:16:34
25 Mike Stansberry
M
/ 47
/ AL
5:21:13
26 Lacey Enyart
F
/ 27
/ GA
5:21:16
27 Daniel Enyart
M
/ 27
/ GA
5:21:16
28 Alex Abt
M
/ 18
/ GA
5:21:17
29 Tony King
M
/ 43
/ AL
5:34:33
30 Natalie Sims
F
/ 35
/ TN
5:41:04
31 Mike Samuelson
M
/ 43
/ TN
5:41:19
32 Douglas Kutella
M
/ 33
/ TN
5:41:57
33 David Zajic
M
/ 51
/ AL
5:44:18
34 David-Shea Melloy
M
/ 22
/ GA
5:47:26
35 Syd Keel
M
/ 47
/ AL
5:47:33
36 Jason Hamrick
M
/ 34
/ TN
5:48:28
37 Beth Presten
F
/ 27
/ GA
5:49:53
38 Jenna Carver
F
/ 35
/ GA
5:50:57
39 John Aikin
M
/ 55
/ AL
5:52:05
40 Craig Kelly
M
/ 60
/ AL
5:53:21
41 Jay Yanovich
M
/ 54
/ FL
5:56:11
42 Rex Sorrow
M
/ 45
/ AL
5:56:33
43 Tim Sandrell
M
/ 44
/ AL
6:04:25
44 Beth McCurdy
F
/ 39
/ GA
6:17:33
45 Stephen Hartley
M
/ 46
/ AL
6:19:22
46 Eric Broyles
M
/ 32
/ AL
6:19:22
47 Evan Scott
M
/ 48
/ AL
6:21:43
48 Keith Rutherford
M
/ 40
/ AL
6:22:02
49 Chris Kemp
M
/ 35
/ AL
6:22:03
50 Alan Dunkling
M
/ 45
/ AL
6:26:53
51 Jim Pschandl
M
/ 57
/ FL
6:29:17
52 William Hege
M
/ 45
/ TN
6:34:11
53 Michael Montgomery
M
/ 61
/ TN
6:45:19
54 Mike McCartney
M
/ 49
/ AL
6:45:32
55 Tracy Gartman
M
/ 42
/ TN
6:47:34
56 Jacquell Gartman
F
/ 40
/ TN
6:47:34
57 David Ray
M
/ 50
/ GA
6:48:40
58 Daniel Pline
M
/ 53
/ AL
6:50:44
59 Bram O'Steen
M
/ 60
/ AL
6:55:10
60 Lee Hollingsworth
M
/ 56
/ AL
7:19:16
61 Keith Tankersley
M
/ 39
/ AL
7:22:47
62 Tom Miller
M
/ 40
/ TN
7:25:10
63 Rick Doke
M
/ 42
/ AL
7:29:12
64 Wayne Boulanger
M
/ 59
/ FL
7:32:01
65 Owen Smitherman
M
/ 49
/ AL
7:32:02
66 Patrick Brock
M
/ 41
/ AL
7:34:59
67 Bruce Fox
M
/ 64
/ TN
7:37:15
68 Diann Tolbert
F
/ 55
/ AL
7:55:19
69 Graham Gallemore
M
/ 66
/ AL
7:55:43
70 Mike Youngblood
M
/ 46
/ TN
7:55:47
71 Andrew Colee
M
/ 62
/ FL
7:56:55
72 Julianne Lucas
F
/ 48
/ AL
7:57:49
73 David Borden
M
/ 50
/ AL
8:04:25
74 Rahn Lieberman
M
/ 40
/ GA
8:17:32
75 Angela Ivory
F
/ 41
/ TN
8:21:38
76 Kendel Prescott
F
/ 48
/ GA
8:45:29
77 Walt Prescott
M
/ 55
/ GA
8:45:29
78 Mimi Hughes
F
/ 52
/ AL
8:45:30

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM