Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Kyle Boykin
M
/ 26
/ GA
4:28:38
2 Brett Malone
M
/ 37
/ GA
5:20:05
3 Alex Dunbar
M
/ 23
/ GA
5:24:29
4 Michael Howard
M
/ 29
/ NC
5:39:19
5 Andrew Harvey
M
/ 42
/ NC
5:55:25
6 Kevin Moore
M
/ 35
/ CA
5:58:21
7 Kurt Rowland
M
/ 39
/ GA
6:05:01
8 Aaron Bonham
M
/ 51
/ GA
6:25:49
9 Santiago Gutierrez
M
/ 28
/ GA
6:26:53
10 Jack Dingle
M
/ 28
/ GA
6:30:11
11 Maggie Fowler
F
/ 21
/ GA
6:31:44
12 Mike Gentry
M
/ 46
/ TN
6:33:49
13 Grant Sock
M
/ 35
/ GA
6:36:26
14 Ethan Crowell
M
/ 28
/ GA
6:45:29
15 Candido Hernandez
M
/ 36
/ GA
6:50:51
16 Gregory Adams
M
/ 30
/ GA
6:53:57
17 Jennifer Marshall
F
/ 32
/ TN
6:55:20
18 Ann Shen
F
/ 33
/ CO
6:56:40
19 Richard Sawyer
M
/ 50
/ SC
7:02:22
20 Alejandro Bienes
M
/ 45
/ FL
7:02:57
21 Matthew Neal
M
/ 28
/ TN
7:04:10
22 Josh Wyatt
M
/ 31
/ SC
7:04:44
23 Andrew Barrett
M
/ 54
/ FL
7:08:44
24 Jane Donovan
F
/ 57
/ MI
7:09:04
25 Christopher Peterson
M
/ 33
/ TN
7:16:44
26 Seth Smith
M
/ 33
/ CO
7:17:08
27 Amy Maule
F
/ 45
/ VA
7:23:16
28 Daniel Dixon
M
/ 36
/ GA
7:23:16
29 Patrick Hoye
M
/ 36
/ GA
7:23:18
30 Collin Tierney
M
/ 32
/ TN
7:24:55
31 Jack Forester
M
/ 48
/ GA
7:25:30
32 Janel Browning
F
/ 50
/ FL
7:27:07
33 Lara Heart
F
/ 43
/ TN
7:29:04
34 Tony Wills
M
/ 40
/ GA
7:30:27
35 David Stivers
M
/ 46
/ GA
7:34:30
36 Shannon Gazaway
M
/ 30
/ GA
7:38:29
37 David Everts
M
/ 36
/ TN
7:40:34
38 Benjamin Pearcy
M
/ 41
/ FL
7:41:20
39 Brad Fetters
M
/ 37
/ FL
7:41:49
40 Kimberly Markham
F
/ 35
/ GA
7:41:58
41 Andy Mills
M
/ 42
/ FL
7:42:19
42 Patty Elangwe
F
/ 40
/ GA
7:42:50
43 Radostina Townsend
F
/ 44
/ GA
7:42:57
44 John Garman
M
/ 50
/ VA
7:44:39
45 William Driscoll
M
/ 50
/ ID
7:44:39
46 Steven Hightshue
M
/ 31
/ GA
7:45:26
47 Dylan Jordan
M
/ 28
/ AL
7:46:19
48 Daniel Ott
M
/ 49
/ FL
7:46:25
49 Alexandra Fano
F
/ 40
/ VA
7:54:49
50 Ladd Dunwoody
M
/ 47
/ GA
7:55:24
51 Andrew Mullikin
M
/ 30
/ AL
7:57:59
52 Eric Baglin
M
/ 28
/ AL
7:58:00
53 Michael Connors
M
/ 33
/ GA
7:58:46
54 Brian Ruth
M
/ 44
/ FL
7:59:35
55 Ethan Bowles
M
/ 22
/ GA
7:59:51
56 Patrick Vincent
M
/ 44
/ GA
8:01:40
57 Alex Garrido
M
/ 34
/ GA
8:03:48
58 Kimberly Ford
F
/ 48
/ GA
8:06:14
59 Kellen Rollins
M
/ 35
/ KY
8:09:19
60 Andon Briggs
M
/ 44
/ AL
8:09:20
61 Jessica Donahue
F
/ 40
/ TX
8:09:51
62 Greg Donahue
M
/ 37
/ TX
8:09:51
63 Ashley Nash
F
/ 35
8:14:49
64 Sarah Carrico
F
/ 23
/ GA
8:14:49
65 Andria Jensen
F
/ 39
/ FL
8:15:00
66 Hugh Duling
M
/ 27
/ GA
8:17:14
67 Thaddaeus Wehner
M
/ 28
/ GA
8:17:15
68 Ian North
M
/ 38
/ GA
8:22:37
69 William Gunter
M
/ 39
/ FL
8:25:18
70 Joseph Kenny
M
/ 31
/ OH
8:26:15
71 David Van De Vate
M
/ 26
/ GA
8:26:55
72 John Jones
M
/ 50
/ GA
8:26:55
73 Keith Williams
M
/ 42
/ GA
8:27:58
74 Jermaine Johnson
M
/ 39
/ GA
8:31:11
75 Bert Wilkins
M
/ 44
/ SC
8:31:12
76 Mary Gerth
F
/ 34
/ GA
8:33:08
77 Michael Roberson
M
/ 47
/ GA
8:33:09
78 Patricia Harnack
F
/ 49
/ GA
8:34:39
79 Stuart Dougherty
F
/ 50
/ GA
8:34:39
80 Stacey Owens
F
/ 49
/ GA
8:34:39
81 Cody Wilson
M
/ 50
/ GA
8:37:26
82 Sara Clymer
F
/ 40
/ FL
8:42:19
83 Nicholas Ureña
M
/ 40
/ FL
8:42:21
84 Briana Thompson
F
/ 26
/ GA
8:42:58
85 Gina Rossi
F
/ 35
/ OH
8:42:58
86 Judson Godwin
M
/ 37
/ TN
8:55:11
87 Leah Rapp
F
/ 38
/ CO
8:59:53
88 Bruce Stevens
M
/ 52
/ GA
9:02:47
89 Jay Crosby
M
/ 47
/ AL
9:09:38
90 Mary Lee Mcmahon
F
/ 54
/ AL
9:09:40
91 Michael Schoenfeld
M
/ 59
/ FL
9:11:41
92 Joe Jakowski
M
/ 49
/ GA
9:14:23
93 Harold Albert
M
/ 35
/ GA
9:23:20
94 David Quinones
M
/ 25
/ FL
9:25:21
95 Steven Szymczak
M
/ 48
/ FL
9:29:13
96 Tyler Young
M
/ 28
/ GA
9:31:40
97 Todd Cook
M
/ 54
/ FL
9:35:18
98 Christopher Digiorgio
M
/ 52
/ AL
9:41:56
99 Mariano Jaquez
M
/ 35
/ TX
9:41:57
100 Clayton Muehlenbrock
M
/ 41
/ GA
9:42:33
101 Adriana Jaquez
F
/ 29
/ TX
9:42:35
102 Coleman Deschepper
M
/ 22
/ GA
9:50:05
103 Austin Vanderlyn
M
/ 30
/ NC
9:57:26
104 Alex Cayoca
M
/ 47
/ NC
10:05:11
105 Rene Stevens
F
/ 50
/ GA
10:44:55
106 Kenneth Stevens
M
/ 17
/ GA
10:44:56

Top Results

Earth Day 50K

  • Apr 16, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM