July 16, 2016 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Andy Lefriec
M
/ 32
/ WA
5:35:16
2 James Crossman
M
/ 36
/ BC
5:35:52
3 Ron Ellis
M
/ 39
/ BC
5:40:22
4 Kim Magnus
F
/ 32
/ BC
5:43:28
5 Liza Pye
F
/ 38
/ AB
5:50:24
6 Hozumi Nakai
M
/ 44
/ BC
5:50:30
7 Richard Hamilton
M
/ 51
/ BC
5:57:10
8 Michael Fitzpatrick
M
/ 41
/ AB
6:00:08
9 Marcy Schmidt
F
/ 32
/ AB
6:00:58
10 Jeff Pelletier
M
/ 35
/ BC
6:01:19
11 Terry Oconnor
M
/ 41
/ ID
6:02:49
12 Michael Moore
M
/ 38
/ BC
6:04:05
13 Mike Hopkins
M
/ 31
/ BC
6:06:30
14 Erich Peitzsch
M
/ 37
/ MT
6:08:09
15 Matt Hall
M
/ 34
/ BC
6:08:31
16 Tom Craik
M
/ 42
/ BC
6:11:19
17 John Laughton
M
/ 39
/ AB
6:13:18
18 Dustin Fraser
M
/ 31
/ AB
6:15:16
19 Kurtis Olineck
M
/ 38
/ BC
6:15:22
20 Gregory Munby
M
/ 40
/ BC
6:18:49
21 Ed Welwood
M
/ 44
/ BC
6:21:56
22 Jayden Dalke
M
/ 23
/ AB
6:28:03
23 Jason Bowers
M
/ 43
/ BC
6:37:16
24 Annie Quinnett
F
/ 48
/ AB
6:39:56
25 Mike Zimmerman
M
/ 38
/ AB
6:40:34
26 Kyla Beattie
F
/ 38
/ BC
6:43:21
27 Daniel Doupovec
M
/ 42
/ AB
6:48:39
28 Christopher Goodwin
M
/ 54
/ WA
6:49:37
29 Dave Thoss
M
/ 37
/ BC
6:50:48
30 Mike Ehredt
M
/ 55
/ ID
6:51:28
31 Gary Louttit
M
/ 35
/ BC
6:54:17
32 Chloe Gendron
F
/ 46
/ BC
6:55:31
33 Pascal Gray
M
/ 35
/ BC
6:56:27
34 Karen Welwood
F
/ 43
/ BC
7:02:33
35 Emily Compton
F
/ 30
/ AB
7:04:58
36 Adam Ciuk
M
/ 31
/ BC
7:04:59
37 Jackie Muir
F
/ 39
/ BC
7:05:20
38 Rory Johnston
M
/ 26
/ BC
7:10:22
39 Ruchel Stevens
F
/ 29
/ AB
7:13:19
40 Susan Bentley
F
/ 47
/ BC
7:14:11
41 Andrew Searle
M
/ 39
/ AB
7:15:08
42 Natalee Peeters
F
/ 43
/ BC
7:26:00
43 Lucy Tuplin
F
/ 30
/ BC
7:31:21
44 Mandi Goudie
F
/ 32
/ BC
7:34:07
45 Stuart Witt
M
/ 33
/ BC
7:35:23
46 David Crerar
M
/ 47
/ BC
7:43:14
47 Darren McGregor
M
/ 40
/ AB
7:43:40
48 Sabrina Benzinger
F
/ 27
/ BC
7:44:44
49 Samuel Reid
M
/ 54
/ MT
7:46:28
50 Wendy Tseng
F
/ 38
/ MN
7:48:30
51 Vern Eastley
M
/ 44
/ ID
7:48:37
52 Joe Oldon
M
/ 44
/ AB
7:48:47
53 Ken Legg
M
/ 52
/ BC
7:52:20
54 Neil Munroe
M
/ 44
/ BC
7:52:23
55 Matthew McDonald
M
/ 51
/ AB
7:54:38
56 Alana Jordan
F
/ 39
/ BC
7:55:23
57 Gabrielle Jangula
F
/ 42
/ BC
7:55:24
58 Sarah Thompson
F
/ 34
/ BC
7:57:28
59 Simon Lee
M
/ 47
/ AB
7:58:26
60 Rob Mackay
M
/ 57
/ BC
8:17:18
61 Maggie Wright
F
/ 38
/ YT
8:18:57
62 Peter Bremner
M
/ 53
/ BC
8:19:37
63 Dennis Marchant
M
/ 37
/ BC
8:23:56
64 Sean Clayton
M
/ 28
/ BC
8:24:51
65 Josh Bishop
M
/ 31
/ AB
8:27:19
66 Thaidra Sloane
F
/ 34
/ YT
8:28:49
67 Sierra Ross
F
/ 24
/ AB
8:34:53
68 Krista Powell
F
/ 38
/ BC
8:36:18
69 Brian Vatne
M
/ 38
/ BC
8:36:20
70 Jim Goodsen
M
/ 50
/ ID
8:36:23
71 James Maclachlan
M
/ 57
/ ID
8:38:26
72 Alley Vause
F
/ 31
/ BC
8:41:30
73 Barbara Hume
F
/ 59
/ ID
8:42:01
74 Andrew Jacobs
M
/ 23
/ AB
8:44:33
75 Jim Mellen
M
/ 67
/ ID
8:48:11
76 Eric Grace
M
/ 47
/ ID
8:48:13
77 Stephanie Swaisland
F
/ 56
/ BC
8:55:39
78 Lisa Neukomm
F
/ 41
/ BC
8:57:05
79 Sarah Purslow
F
/ 36
/ BC
9:03:06
80 Angeline O'Neill
F
/ 37
/ AB
9:12:26
81 Michael Hartley
M
/ 46
/ CO
9:14:25
82 Patrick Vincentine
M
/ 44
/ BC
9:14:35
83 Jim Forbes
M
/ 54
/ BC
9:14:37
84 Michelle Sebern
F
/ 44
/ ID
9:26:16
85 Adam Kusler
M
/ 42
/ ID
9:26:22
86 Deb Dovgala
F
/ 50
/ BC
9:30:36
87 Aubrey Falconer
M
/ 26
/ ID
9:33:49
88 Lisa Cyr-Cantwell
F
/ 52
/ BC
9:35:34
89 Sylvia Grant
F
/ 56
/ BC
9:35:35
90 Jodi Mucha
F
/ 47
/ BC
9:35:39
91 Kyle Conway
M
/ 41
/ BC
9:40:48
92 Brianne Hemingway
F
/ 29
/ BC
9:40:49
93 Campbell Johnston
M
/ 62
/ BC
10:13:00
94 Angus Johnston
M
/ 30
/ BC
10:13:03
95 Sonia Mahoney
F
/ 47
/ BC
10:18:40
96 Bryany Denning
F
/ 33
/ NT
10:19:51
97 Tino Van Santen
M
/ 48
/ BC
10:35:42
98 Steffany Van Santen
F
/ 43
/ BC
10:35:46

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours