Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Alex Docta
M
/ 30
/ UT
4:30:04
2 Brent Anderson
M
/ 39
/ UT
4:52:36
3 Justin Davies
M
/ 33
/ UT
5:10:55
4 Claire Price
F
/ 46
5:13:34
5 Morgan Hall
M
/ 36
/ UT
5:23:01
6 Rene Dorantes
M
/ 39
/ CA
5:33:50
7 Scott Coburn
M
/ 27
/ UT
5:43:52
8 Alexander Gribenko
M
/ 38
/ UT
5:46:00
9 Genevieve Keogh
F
/ 46
/ UT
5:57:35
10 Anna Freudenberg
F
/ 29
/ UT
5:58:19
11 Pam Reed
F
/ 54
/ WY
5:58:19
12 Tyler Smith
M
/ 33
/ NC
6:00:08
13 Molly Zurn
F
/ 44
/ NV
6:02:43
14 Ryan Heiner
M
/ 33
/ UT
6:06:01
15 Mark McKinney
M
/ 47
/ CA
6:15:04
16 Gwendolyn Ostrosky
F
/ 33
/ CA
6:20:52
17 Ross Gallahan
M
/ 26
/ UT
6:31:27
18 Leilah Krohn
F
/ 26
/ AZ
6:32:28
19 Marc Decol
M
/ 44
/ UT
6:50:53
20 Eric Whiting
M
/ 51
/ UT
6:51:07
21 D Craig Young
M
/ 51
/ NV
6:53:16
22 Dee Goodwin
F
/ 47
/ GA
6:53:40
23 Josh Tysver
M
/ 36
/ MN
7:00:15
24 Curtis Thompson
M
/ 48
/ UT
7:05:15
25 Holly Dalpias
F
/ 36
/ UT
7:05:54
26 Jason Dalpias
M
/ 38
/ UT
7:06:01
27 John Kruelle
M
/ 51
/ AZ
7:07:23
28 Kelly Agnew
M
/ 42
/ UT
7:07:41
29 Maia Detmer
F
/ 33
/ NV
7:13:27
30 Brenden Rensink
M
/ 34
/ UT
7:17:34
31 Eric Ledet
M
/ 26
/ AZ
7:19:39
32 Anaka Norfleet
F
/ 41
/ CO
7:20:56
33 Kelsy Chaves
F
/ 37
7:22:56
34 Sam Noel
M
/ 31
/ UT
7:26:50
35 Katie Williams
F
/ 34
/ CO
7:43:46
36 Liane Jennings
F
/ 42
/ TN
7:46:21
37 Carol Maack
F
/ 49
/ UT
7:50:05
38 David Witko
M
/ 57
/ AZ
7:50:15
39 Nuno Sousa
M
/ 44
/ FL
7:50:52
40 Mike Mcteer
M
/ 50
/ UT
7:57:36
41 Robert Whitaker
M
/ 44
/ FL
8:01:42
42 Chantal Bernard
F
/ 53
/ QC
8:02:15
43 Danielle Ingram
F
/ 43
/ MN
8:08:13
44 Rene Hofstetter
M
/ 47
/ FL
8:10:52
45 Craig Ulibarri
M
/ 49
/ UT
8:17:58
46 Mindy Ulibarri
F
/ 41
/ UT
8:18:03
47 Allison Ross
F
/ 48
/ FL
8:24:11
48 Amber Dennison
F
/ 45
/ CA
8:24:20
49 Tami Evers
F
/ 55
/ NV
8:26:18
50 Ian Lowry
M
/ 23
/ TX
8:33:24
51 Alexandra Lowry
F
/ 21
/ TX
8:33:27
52 Jeff Pettett
M
/ 54
/ AZ
8:37:15
53 Cathlin Upton
F
/ 37
/ IN
8:38:55
54 David Forchione
M
/ 35
/ TX
8:42:30
55 Shannon Maaske
F
/ 33
/ AZ
8:53:25
56 Andy White
M
/ 68
/ UT
8:54:22
57 Philip May
M
/ 57
/ TX
8:59:40
58 Rachael Clawson
F
/ 27
/ AZ
8:59:52
59 Arron Tschida
M
/ 39
/ CA
9:02:45
60 Eric Oba
M
/ 30
/ UT
9:10:49
61 Mary Worth
F
/ 27
/ MT
9:17:02
62 Andrea Kayne
F
/ 27
/ AL
9:18:30
63 Lance Perry
M
/ 44
/ AL
9:19:28
64 Amy Pett
F
/ 38
/ UT
9:20:10
65 Angel Baer
F
/ 43
/ FL
9:24:43
66 Garrett Tucker
M
/ 37
/ UT
9:25:05
67 Joy Robertson
F
/ 57
/ CO
9:31:39
68 Rachel Cook
F
/ 23
/ CO
9:36:05
69 Leif Sunde
M
/ 25
/ CO
9:36:08
70 Mark Jennings
M
/ 57
/ TN
9:39:19
71 Sophia Lowry
F
/ 18
/ UT
9:42:22
72 Amy White
F
/ 37
/ TX
9:45:06
73 Tom Ripley
M
/ 66
/ WA
9:49:50
74 Jan Kendrick
M
/ 61
/ NV
9:52:07
75 Ron Remkes
M
/ 58
/ UT
9:52:11
76 Ivonne Reinhardt
F
/ 40
/ NV
9:52:26
77 David Tanner
M
/ 56
/ UT
9:58:20
78 Cheyenne Tanner
F
/ 21
/ UT
9:58:28
79 Tonya Yanok
F
/ 33
/ OH
10:00:40
80 Mary Kay Wagner
F
/ 56
/ NV
10:11:37
81 John Walker
M
/ 54
/ MN
10:11:52
82 Kristin Jamieson
F
/ 45
/ UT
10:11:56
83 John Gialanella
M
/ 64
/ MI
10:18:00
84 Jessica Beller
F
/ 34
/ CO
10:21:52
85 Alex Otter
F
/ 23
/ ID
10:32:11
86 Marshall Howland
M
/ 37
10:52:49
87 John Horsch
M
/ 44
/ MN
11:03:24
88 Ka Ling Lim
F
/ 37
/ CA
11:42:49
89 Angela Chambliss
F
/ 48
/ CO
11:44:02
90 Jill Henwood
F
/ 44
/ CO
12:19:25

Top Results

Back 40 Trail Races

  • Nov 14, 2021
  • Bella Vista, AR
50 KM 40 Miles