Bulldog 50K Ultra Run & 25K Trail Run Results (09/06/2003 )

Share
1 Jorge Pacheco
M
/ 35
4:08:14
2 Peter Park
M
/ 38
4:15:26
3 Kevin Dean
M
/ 32
4:34:26
4 Alec Hull
M
/ 35
4:50:32
5 Rafael Arceo
M
/ 35
5:12:23
6 Gabor Kozinc
M
/ 40
5:15:15
7 Douglas Martinez
M
/ 41
5:15:15
8 Jussi Hamalainen
M
/ 57
5:15:35
9 Brian Luschwitz
M
/ 36
5:19:06
10 Michelle Barton
F
/ 32
5:20:15
11 Devin Corcoran
M
/ 46
5:25:13
12 Stephen Vandenburgh
M
/ 37
5:28:10
13 Steven Funke
M
/ 42
5:35:34
14 John Sherer
M
/ 22
5:37:16
15 Chuck Sohaskey
M
/ 41
5:38:31
16 Ron Ikehara
M
/ 41
5:39:36
17 Zbynek Jonak
M
/ 54
5:41:38
18 David Ruvalcaba
M
/ 49
5:45:34
19 Mark Warren
M
/ 36
5:48:09
20 Don Leroy
M
/ 53
5:49:14
21 Vazgen Vartanian
M
/ 54
5:51:22
22 Jennifer Henderson
F
/ 44
5:51:48
23 Richard Greenbauer
M
/ 36
5:52:21
24 Matthew Austin
M
/ 30
5:52:48
25 Frank Benson
M
/ 44
5:53:00
26 Jonathan Flavin
M
/ 34
5:54:09
27 William Ramsey
M
/ 50
5:55:12
28 Stu Sherman
M
/ 48
5:57:08
29 Bill Graney
M
/ 43
5:57:18
30 Howard Cohen
M
/ 45
5:58:39
31 Mark Kiner
M
/ 29
6:02:40
32 Dan Kelly
M
/ 56
6:03:17
33 Patty Giebel
F
/ 57
6:07:52
34 James Hinkley
M
/ 44
6:13:24
35 Benjamin Gaetos
M
/ 46
6:13:52
36 Tim Cullum
M
/ 47
6:21:25
37 Kim Montgomery
F
/ 48
6:22:26
38 Troy Owens
M
/ 41
6:24:42
39 Chris Harrison
M
/ 39
6:27:46
40 James Tabb
M
/ 41
6:27:46
41 Mark Giebel
M
/ 57
6:28:04
42 Judit Pallow
F
/ 26
6:28:10
43 Gary Valle
M
/ 55
6:33:11
44 Fenton Cross
M
/ 59
6:33:16
45 Susan Fairbairn
F
/ 43
6:33:20
46 Bud Phillips
M
/ 56
6:34:58
47 Curtis Davis
M
/ 38
6:35:50
48 Louise Cooper
F
/ 49
6:36:46
49 Dina Aman
F
/ 31
6:41:25
50 William Lawrence
M
/ 62
6:47:03
51 Erik Archer
M
/ 34
6:52:51
52 Peter Goren
M
/ 20
6:53:51
53 Dan Tyukody
M
/ 47
6:55:39
54 Grant Snyder
M
/ 40
6:56:02
55 Robert Adjemian
M
/ 56
7:02:35
56 Carmela Layson
F
/ 33
7:02:36
57 Jasper Mueller
M
/ 35
7:03:46
58 Polywood Warehime
M
/ 64
7:07:07
59 Mary Campilongo
F
/ 45
7:07:29
60 Jesse Guerrero
M
/ 39
7:14:53
61 Mario Martinez
M
/ 30
7:16:36
62 Mark Wieneke
M
/ 51
7:22:46
63 Sandra Vazquez
F
/ 31
7:23:44
64 Joe Nowakowski
M
/ 49
7:24:37
65 Susan Fitzpatrick
F
/ 35
7:29:24
66 Shannon Farar-Griefer
F
/ 42
7:32:43
67 Scott Laabs
M
/ 40
7:33:33
68 Emmett Rahl
M
/ 32
7:33:56
69 Fred Pollard
M
/ 64
7:37:16
70 Mark Abend
M
/ 34
7:46:50
71 David Overstreet
M
/ 43
7:47:36
72 Sandra Israel
F
/ 56
7:48:10
73 Maureen McGrath
M
/ 41
7:48:10
74 Chris Harris
M
/ 42
7:49:21
75 Lorna Tansey
F
/ 46
7:55:03
76 Randy Klassen
M
/ 50
7:56:07
77 Brent Richins
M
/ 48
8:00:19
78 Rod Rasbeck
M
/ 29
8:00:20
79 Drew Rhone
M
/ 45
8:00:49
80 Marisol Kalina
F
/ 31
8:03:19
81 James Green
M
/ 50
8:04:42
82 Jennifer Evans
F
/ 45
8:05:16
83 Andrea Milbourne
F
/ 42
8:06:27
84 Nancy Goglia
F
/ 47
8:17:36
85 Akiko Kimura
M
/ 38
8:19:32
86 Laurie Kahn
F
/ 47
8:22:42
87 Laura Sohaskey
F
/ 45
8:24:03
88 Fausto Rowlan
M
/ 42
8:28:40
89 Kelly Pacillas
F
/ 34
8:30:51
90 Catherine Gonzales
F
/ 44
8:30:55
91 Debra Jorgensen
F
/ 44
8:30:55
92 Juergen Ankenbrand
M
/ 62
8:37:45
93 Kari Marchant
F
/ 44
8:37:45
94 Patricia Jackson
F
/ 45
8:42:41
95 Dwayne Angenbrandt
M
/ 33
8:43:26
96 Adrienne Gnidec
F
/ 48
8:43:32
97 Larry Dennert
M
/ 54
8:52:56
98 Jane Wasserman
F
/ 52
8:52:56
99 Richard Tregaskes
M
/ 29
9:10:12

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours