Burning River Results (08/22/2020 )

Share
1 Harvey Lewis
M
/ 44
/ OH
17:48:43
2 Charles Hornburg
M
/ 31
/ MI
18:17:07
3 Chris Cavanaugh
M
/ 49
/ OH
19:32:46
4 Kevin Metz
M
/ 29
/ WA
20:37:58
5 Mark Wooten
M
/ 40
/ TX
21:39:20
6 Rick Lee
M
/ 59
/ NJ
21:46:59
7 John Truelove
M
/ 52
/ IN
22:25:08
8 David Patzer
M
/ 28
/ PA
22:29:24
9 Jamie Bedard
M
/ 41
/ OH
22:30:05
10 Jennifer Russo
F
/ 54
/ OH
22:38:46
11 Kevin Lautzenheiser
M
/ 48
/ OH
22:39:08
12 David Hathaway
M
/ 49
/ OH
22:39:11
13 Jared Hites
M
/ 36
/ OH
22:40:35
14 Austin Darigo
M
/ 30
/ PA
22:49:55
15 Samuel Darling
M
/ 43
/ MI
22:55:07
16 Majel Wells
F
/ 42
/ IN
23:02:20
17 Abrea Wooten
F
/ 41
/ TX
23:12:05
18 Michael Stegura
M
/ 29
/ PA
23:13:10
19 Tom Govey
M
/ 47
/ KY
23:19:49
20 Ben Mihalik
M
/ 30
/ OH
23:20:12
21 Ryan Fletcher
M
/ 44
/ IN
23:28:34
22 Alex Jackson
M
/ 22
/ OH
23:29:59
23 Mark Klettlinger
M
/ 39
/ OH
23:31:03
24 Helena Bratko
F
/ 50
/ OH
23:37:47
25 Rick Hohman
M
/ 37
/ OH
23:43:37
26 Garett Carolus
M
/ 55
/ IN
23:57:03
27 Edgar Mosquera
M
/ 41
/ IL
24:05:39
28 Natalie Boyd
F
/ 32
/ OH
24:08:16
29 Eric Seifert
M
/ 47
/ MI
24:19:54
30 Richard Morgan
M
/ 53
/ OH
25:01:34
31 Todd Brown
M
/ 51
/ IL
25:17:20
32 Matt Kee
M
/ 44
/ OH
25:28:37
33 Jesse Fox
M
/ 38
/ OH
25:48:58
34 Mike Nelson
M
/ 30
/ OH
26:16:03
35 Jim Arnold
M
/ 55
/ IL
26:21:53
36 Bob Law
M
/ 52
/ NJ
26:26:36
37 Shuji Yabe
M
/ 56
/ NY
26:30:42
38 Jim Smucker
M
/ 59
/ OH
26:42:51
39 Patrick Morgan
M
/ 33
/ SC
26:43:13
40 Jeremy Pratt
M
/ 25
/ OH
26:45:44
41 Steven Smith
M
/ 48
/ KY
26:47:15
42 Lauren Jefferson
F
/ 45
/ VA
26:49:18
43 Andrei Solodsky
M
/ 47
/ NJ
26:49:46
44 David Corfman
M
/ 57
/ OH
26:50:32
45 Gregory Trapp
M
/ 57
/ OH
26:50:41
46 Mark Bower
M
/ 28
/ OH
27:02:30
47 Steven McGowan
M
/ 53
/ OH
27:09:56
48 David Miller
M
/ 37
/ VA
27:13:08
49 Josh Stitzel
M
/ 38
/ OH
27:14:27
50 Chadwick Robinson
M
/ 41
/ OH
27:16:14
51 Bill Feller
M
/ 59
/ OH
27:30:14
52 Keith Straw
M
/ 65
/ PA
27:31:35
53 Chris Thomas
M
/ 41
/ MI
27:40:30
54 Carolyn McHendry
F
/ 36
/ OH
27:45:13
55 Scott Morman
M
/ 48
/ OH
27:54:59
56 Miriam Fein
F
/ 39
/ NY
28:11:44
57 Daniel Flory
M
/ 35
/ KY
28:12:12
58 Ariela Flory
F
/ 34
/ KY
28:12:21
59 Scott Bakalar
M
/ 59
/ OH
28:16:27
60 Atlee Burpee
M
/ 63
/ PA
28:20:18
61 Michael Courson
M
/ 50
/ IN
28:23:58
62 Alex Nemet
M
/ 45
/ OH
28:33:45
63 Daniel Bender
M
/ 40
/ PA
28:35:06
64 T Kyle Dudley
M
/ 45
/ OH
28:37:11
65 Daniel Robinson
M
/ 46
/ IL
28:37:53
66 Blake Owen
M
/ 42
/ OH
28:41:34
67 Scott George
M
/ 53
/ OH
28:53:15
68 Mark Chaloupka
M
/ 56
/ OH
28:54:02
69 Brenda Worrell
F
/ 60
/ IN
28:54:37
70 Amy Robbins
F
/ 50
/ IN
28:54:43
71 Raul Luevano
M
/ 41
/ SC
28:58:19
72 Steve Oberle
M
/ 48
/ MI
29:03:27
73 Ronald Ross
M
/ 62
/ OH
29:17:04
74 Max Gavazzi
M
/ 29
/ OH
29:17:47
75 Tony Nguyen
M
/ 47
/ CA
29:23:04
76 Thomas Mangan
M
/ 53
/ PA
29:24:01
77 Baxter Overton
M
/ 33
/ TN
29:25:39
78 Hunter Mounce
M
/ 26
/ TN
29:25:49
79 Ryan Scheidt
M
/ 33
/ MD
29:27:22
80 James Baum
M
/ 51
/ NC
29:32:54
81 Andrew Peddy
M
/ 37
/ VA
29:38:16
82 Richard Albanese
M
/ 47
/ IL
29:39:48
83 James Locker
M
/ 58
/ OH
29:48:31

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM