2017 BUS Half Ass Trail Mix-up 50 KM Results

December 3, 2017
Queens NY USA

Place Name Result Gender
{{ result.overall_place }} {{ result.first_name }} {{ result.last_name }} {{ result.gender }} {{ result.age }} {{ result.state}} {{ result.finish_time }}{{ result.total_distance }} {{result.gender_place }}

(M) Top Results 50 KM

15 Aaron Heath (41) 3:36:09
15 Joe Marinaccio (45) 3:46:28
17 Aaron Heath (43) 3:50:56
14 Byron Lane (47) 3:54:02
16 Philip McCarthy (48) 3:54:31
16 Paul Kentor (32) 3:56:33
17 Tim Craig (29) 3:57:11
14 Phil McCarthy (46) 3:57:23
17 Ben Feins (34) 4:00:01
15 Phil McCarthy (47) 4:02:56

(F) Top Results 50 KM

14 Taryn Olmstead (28) 3:57:56
17 Katka Smolarova (28) 4:17:03
14 Jessica Nathan (36) 4:32:18
17 Julie Kheyfets (29) 4:34:49
15 Benedicte Uguen (41) 4:35:54
16 Julie Kheyfets (28) 4:36:31
14 Lauren Dorsky (19) 4:41:20
17 Jodi Kartes-Heino (47) 4:46:55
15 Rebecca Schwartz (35) 4:50:13
16 Ayako Yamazaki (41) 4:52:55

Recent Results