Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Don Solberg
M
/ 46
/ AZ
5:48:03
2 Michael Bursum
M
/ 41
/ NM
5:49:39
3 Mike Rahmer
M
/ 42
/ NM
5:50:05
4 James Darnold
M
/ 48
/ NM
6:01:08
5 Tomas Forsmann
M
/ 43
/ NM
6:12:53
6 Clifton Trujillo
M
/ 31
/ NM
6:24:33
7 Adam Arguello
M
/ 27
/ WY
6:35:30
8 George Sefzik
M
/ 39
/ NM
6:49:12
9 Drew Gunn
M
/ 41
/ CO
6:53:24
10 Matt Preslar
M
/ 42
/ NM
6:55:14
11 Steven Rodgers
M
/ 35
/ NM
7:05:32
12 Betsy Kalmeyer
F
/ 53
/ CO
7:10:40
13 Travis McWhorter
M
/ 28
/ NM
7:20:45
14 Lorenzo Sanchez
M
/ 37
/ TX
7:24:14
15 Matthew Crownover
M
/ 42
/ TX
7:24:15
16 Cindy Preslar
F
/ 45
/ NM
7:34:28
17 Jon Bonnette
M
/ 43
/ NM
7:35:33
18 Jack Ramunni
M
/ 25
/ TX
7:39:17
19 Peter Livingstone
M
/ 50
/ NM
7:46:23
20 Kyle Kasenurm
M
/ 32
/ OK
7:46:28
21 Roger Squires
M
/ 54
/ NM
7:50:54
22 Steven Wray
M
/ 41
/ TX
7:54:54
23 Nathan Bosey
M
/ 35
/ NM
7:56:35
24 Margaret Gordon
F
/ 39
/ NM
8:01:09
25 Bill Larrubia
M
/ 32
/ NM
8:09:23
26 Chad Bailey
M
/ 37
/ TX
8:14:52
27 Rachel Kinney
F
/ 30
/ NM
8:25:05
28 Brian Hopton-Jones
M
/ 28
/ TX
8:25:13
29 Nick Richardson
M
/ 41
/ NM
8:26:44
30 Constance Wannamaker
F
/ 42
/ TX
8:31:55
31 Phillip Lapoint
M
/ 22
/ NM
8:38:29
32 Dylan Adam
M
/ 21
/ NM
8:38:34
33 Nick Bandstra
M
/ 23
/ TX
8:39:10
34 Walter Haynes
M
/ 28
/ TX
8:43:01
35 Gail Leedy
F
/ 61
/ NM
8:49:37
36 Jon Wegener
M
/ 56
/ NM
8:52:58
37 Emily Kagan
F
/ 33
/ NM
8:55:51
38 Alexander Pauly
M
/ 37
/ NM
8:59:30
39 Janae Kraus
F
/ 37
/ NM
9:06:24
40 Devin D Farrell
M
/ 49
/ NM
9:08:46
41 Malcolm Ulbrick
M
/ 34
/ CO
9:08:48
42 Heather Blanton
F
/ 39
/ NM
9:08:55
43 Michael Brown
M
/ 27
/ NM
9:09:42
44 Benjamin Schwans
M
/ 25
/ TX
9:20:28
45 Gregor Wacker
M
/ 43
/ TX
9:23:39
46 Scott Miller
M
/ 25
/ NM
9:25:29
47 David Infante
M
/ 50
/ NM
9:25:35
48 Miguel Carter
M
/ 52
/ TX
9:28:53
49 Klaus Orban
M
/ 51
/ NM
9:33:00
50 Joshua Philbeck
M
/ 34
/ TX
9:33:04
51 Gilberto Heredia
M
/ 45
/ NM
9:33:10
52 Buddy Teaster
M
/ 51
/ TX
9:41:12
53 Diane de souza
F
/ 58
/ NM
9:43:30
54 Dave Dogruel
M
/ 47
/ NM
9:45:42
55 Louie Telles
M
/ 54
/ NM
9:45:45
56 Ryan Stafford
M
/ 37
/ TX
9:46:25
57 Jennie Lee
F
/ 28
/ NM
9:46:44
58 Jed Untereker
M
/ 39
/ TX
9:48:34
59 Bobby Keogh
M
/ 66
/ NM
9:49:37
60 Larry Brown
M
/ 58
/ NM
9:51:50
61 Justin Atteberry
M
/ 24
/ NM
9:51:59
62 Ferdinand De Souza
M
/ 61
/ NM
9:58:31
63 Mark Berry
M
/ 52
/ NM
10:03:36
64 W. Ortiz
M
/ 49
/ NM
10:08:20
65 Eric Viera
M
/ 42
/ MO
10:20:48
66 Brett Laird
M
/ 39
/ NM
10:26:19
67 Adrienne West
F
/ 36
/ NM
10:43:34
68 Therese Thomas
F
/ 47
/ NM
11:04:38
69 Eddie Dimas
M
/ 54
/ NM
11:14:08
70 Yubao Li
M
/ 49
/ NM
11:21:34
71 Maude Hecht
F
/ 53
/ TX
11:22:40
72 Drew Meyer
M
/ 67
/ TX
11:22:47
73 Curtis Tuggle
M
/ 31
/ TX
11:22:51
74 Patricia Stuewe
F
/ 33
/ TX
11:22:52
75 Alexander Dennis
M
/ 24
/ TX
11:22:54
76 Kathy Kirsling
F
/ 66
/ NM
11:23:46
77 Blair Mills
F
/ 32
/ TX
11:35:32
78 Ulises Ricoy
M
/ 39
/ NM
11:38:42
79 Kelley Garcia
F
/ 49
/ NM
11:38:44
80 Benjamin Hedges
M
/ 27
/ NM
12:07:51
81 Joe Kostecka
M
/ 55
/ TX
12:07:52

Top Results

Killer Creek

  • Oct 30, 2021
  • Waxhw, NC
50 KM