Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Patrick Thurber
M
/ 33
/ AZ
5:44:18
2 Matt Preslar
M
/ 44
/ NM
6:08:39
3 Adam Arguello
M
/ 29
/ WY
6:09:18
4 Marco Zuniga
M
/ 45
/ CO
6:09:53
5 Brett Sanborn
M
/ 31
/ NM
6:12:54
6 Jeff Zenger
M
/ 24
/ TX
6:14:27
7 Charles Hammer
M
/ 43
/ AZ
6:40:14
8 Johan Steenkamp
M
/ 37
/ TX
6:49:24
9 Michael Trejo
M
/ 28
/ TX
6:50:13
10 Franz Konczak
M
/ 29
/ TX
6:56:55
11 James Blair
M
/ 34
/ TX
6:58:39
12 Eddie Hensley
M
/ 57
/ FL
7:08:58
13 Mason Joiner
M
/ 37
/ TX
7:20:05
14 Trevor Teeselink
M
/ 44
/ NM
7:35:56
15 Katrin Silva
F
/ 46
/ NM
7:37:39
16 Peter Livingstone
M
/ 52
/ NM
7:50:52
17 Cindy Preslar
F
/ 47
/ NM
7:54:32
18 Alfred Rosales
M
/ 38
/ NM
7:55:05
19 Francisco Perez Colon
M
/ 38
/ NM
7:59:42
20 Dan Carter
M
/ 35
/ NM
7:59:44
21 Billy Young
M
/ 37
/ TX
8:06:30
22 Geoffrey Tweed
M
/ 33
/ NM
8:07:14
23 Eric Payne
M
/ 35
/ NM
8:07:17
24 Christian Herrmann
M
/ 27
/ TX
8:08:45
25 Constance Wannamaker
F
/ 44
/ TX
8:15:34
26 Michael Lambert
M
/ 29
/ TX
8:17:54
27 Brandon Messer
M
/ 34
/ TX
8:21:19
28 Daniel Cass
M
/ 40
/ NM
8:28:16
29 Jay Jarden
M
/ 44
/ NM
8:29:17
30 Joe Schramka
M
/ 48
/ DC
8:29:39
31 Andrew Aragon
M
/ 55
/ NM
8:33:03
32 Dustin Vendrely
M
/ 35
/ NM
8:33:37
33 Steffen Andersland
M
/ 25
/ TX
8:37:32
34 Jessica Pekari
F
/ 32
/ TX
8:44:09
35 Brian Pilgrim
M
/ 50
/ NM
8:47:37
36 Joshua Philbeck
M
/ 36
/ TX
8:52:21
37 Ricardo Gutierrez
M
/ 42
/ TX
8:52:51
38 Larry Creveling
M
/ 64
/ NC
9:01:10
39 Joseph Gaskin
M
/ 39
/ TX
9:07:34
40 Michael Brown
M
/ 29
/ NM
9:09:27
41 Ulysses Otero
M
/ 49
/ NC
9:12:19
42 Shade Munday
M
/ 41
/ TX
9:14:06
43 Rosalba Zuniga
F
/ 34
/ TX
9:16:18
44 Michael Reza
M
/ 36
/ TX
9:19:35
45 Brad Baas
M
/ 55
/ NM
9:20:38
46 Daryl Fletcher
M
/ 60
/ CO
9:21:58
47 Brian Keen
M
/ 44
/ TX
9:27:42
48 Thomas Hollis
M
/ 46
/ NM
9:29:08
49 Dylan Adam
M
/ 23
/ NM
9:33:15
50 Gail Leedy
F
/ 63
/ NM
9:33:19
51 Mark Mackenzie
M
/ 54
/ NM
9:33:28
52 Nathan Buchko
M
/ 37
/ TX
9:38:51
53 Larry Brown
M
/ 60
/ NM
9:41:50
54 Nick Richardson
M
/ 43
/ NM
9:50:41
55 Kurt Stein
M
/ 35
/ MD
9:50:45
56 Cristina Sedeno
F
/ 42
/ TX
9:57:13
57 Jaime Herrera
M
/ 50
/ TX
10:00:27
58 Elizabeth Gonzalez
F
/ 40
/ TX
10:11:53
59 Blaine Adams
M
/ 42
/ TX
10:12:41
60 Dave Dogruel
M
/ 49
/ NM
10:13:58
61 Cadet Bryant
M
/ 43
/ TX
10:23:34
62 Tanya Espalin
F
/ 36
/ TX
10:23:58
63 Jason Espalin
M
/ 37
/ TX
10:24:03
64 Kendra Brown
F
/ 28
/ NM
10:24:25
65 Michael Russell
M
/ 40
/ TX
10:24:48
66 Brett Laird
M
/ 41
/ NM
10:26:52
67 Sandra Powell
F
/ 57
/ NM
10:27:51
68 Neva Williams
F
/ 24
/ NM
10:35:41
69 Justin Atteberry
M
/ 26
/ NM
10:35:45
70 Ronald Flick
M
/ 36
/ TX
10:36:28
71 Susie Rand
F
/ 46
/ NM
10:38:02
72 Therese Thomas
F
/ 49
/ NM
10:38:06
73 Cody Miller
M
/ 51
/ TX
10:47:31
74 Juan Escobar
M
/ 54
/ TX
10:56:07
75 Bobby Keogh
M
/ 68
/ NM
10:56:09
76 Joseph Neel
M
/ 29
/ TX
11:13:10
77 Hilda Garcia
F
/ 38
/ TX
11:17:10
78 Michael Head
M
/ 44
/ NM
11:21:50
79 Jesse Qiao
M
/ 32
/ TX
11:24:54
80 Rod Burgett
M
/ 52
/ TX
11:27:22
81 Scott Kavan
M
/ 31
/ TX
11:28:00
82 Amanda Henderson
F
/ 30
/ TX
11:28:33
83 Adam Foster
M
/ 32
/ NM
11:31:58
84 Paul Ellis
M
/ 35
/ TX
11:39:44
85 Norbert Portis
M
/ 43
/ TX
11:39:54
86 Kendra St Helen
F
/ 40
/ TX
11:39:59
87 Chanti Beckham
F
/ 42
/ MO
11:46:54
88 Annette Diaz
F
/ 47
/ TX
11:48:37
89 Brandy Cardona
F
/ 40
/ TX
11:48:43
90 Lyle Whitted
M
/ 38
/ TX
11:50:47
91 Robert Rushing
M
/ 46
/ TX
12:05:42
92 Eric Jackson
M
/ 30
/ NM
12:27:24
93 David Gutierrez
M
/ 32
/ TX
12:28:20

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM