July 11, 2020 100 Mile results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Arlen Glick
M
/ 27
/ OH
13:42:05
2 Olivier Leblond
M
/ 48
/ VA
13:50:05
3 Jon Olsen
M
/ 45
/ CA
14:12:04
4 Brian Polen
M
/ 40
/ OH
14:20:02
5 Israel Merkle
M
/ 31
/ OH
14:23:02
6 Martin Erl
M
/ 28
/ WI
15:15:01
7 Sam Skeels
M
/ 42
/ MI
16:14:01
8 Yasushi Sugita
M
/ 49
/ MD
16:52:01
9 Steven Carr
M
/ 53
/ AL
17:26:01
10 Traci Falbo
F
/ 48
/ IN
18:44:02
11 Kevin Tucker
M
/ 34
/ PA
18:53:03
12 Melissa Surman
F
/ 41
/ OH
18:59:02
13 Russell De Lap
M
/ 63
/ WI
19:40:00
14 Chris Pabian
M
/ 44
/ PA
19:50:04
15 Sarah Moore
F
/ 32
/ MI
20:00:02
16 Debra Horn
F
/ 61
/ OH
20:33:04
17 Sally Grunkemeyer
F
/ 43
/ KY
20:37:02
18 Tim Schmitt
M
/ 37
/ OH
20:51:03
19 Andrew Moore
M
/ 42
/ MI
20:51:03
20 Todd Brown
M
/ 51
/ IL
20:55:05
21 David Peterman
M
/ 57
/ OH
21:11:01
22 Tim Adkins
M
/ 29
/ OH
22:08:01
23 Sally Thompson
F
/ 39
/ KY
22:09:02
24 Ryan Peterson
M
/ 30
/ MN
22:12:01
25 Jason Kotz
M
/ 42
/ PA
22:12:04
26 Ryan Chrysanthus
M
/ 38
/ OH
22:13:03
27 Cheryl Brogan
F
/ 38
/ OH
22:15:03
28 Pamela Mcgowan
F
/ 41
/ OH
22:22:04
29 Matthew Palmer
M
/ 32
/ OH
22:24:02
30 Nikki Harvey
F
/ 46
/ AL
22:31:03
31 Jordan Marchewka
M
/ 30
/ MI
22:33:01
32 Loren Mount
M
/ 38
/ OH
22:51:05
33 Bob Brashear
M
/ 61
/ KY
23:01:03
34 John Fabianich McClay
M
/ 50
/ OH
23:01:05
35 Brian Kluckman
M
/ 37
/ PA
23:14:01
36 Atlee Burpee
M
/ 63
/ PA
23:17:03
37 Ashley Truan
F
/ 37
/ MI
23:22:01
38 Michael Fatigante
M
/ 34
/ PA
23:25:02
39 Michael Vogelsong
M
/ 37
/ OH
23:29:05
40 Stacy Kopchak
F
/ 56
/ PA
23:31:02
41 Zak Gomes
M
/ 32
/ MA
23:33:05
42 Daniel Robinson
M
/ 46
/ IL
23:36:00
43 Steve Oberle
M
/ 48
/ MI
23:38:03
44 Adam Ator
M
/ 31
/ IL
23:39:01
45 Heather Barger
F
/ 44
/ OH
23:43:00
46 Russell Best
M
/ 36
/ OH
23:53:04
47 Gregory Trapp
M
/ 57
/ OH
24:22:04
48 David Corfman
M
/ 57
/ OH
24:24:04
49 Lori Mitchener
F
/ 43
/ MA
24:40:05
50 Karen Slovak
F
/ 52
/ OH
24:54:02
51 Greg Hood
M
/ 57
/ PA
24:57:01
52 Chase Mohr
M
/ 37
/ OH
25:05:03
53 George Themelis
M
/ 60
/ OH
25:09:00
54 Ann Myres
F
/ 39
/ OH
25:09:00
55 Scott Lee
M
/ 49
/ VA
25:29:04
56 Jordan Stokes
M
/ 30
/ KY
25:37:03
57 Maria Mendoza
F
/ 49
/ IN
25:51:03
58 Michelle Bichsel
F
/ 46
/ OH
25:55:00
59 Jeremey Followay
M
/ 40
/ OH
26:03:00
60 Kyle Livengood
M
/ 34
/ OH
26:43:00
61 Melissa Woodruff
F
/ 48
/ NY
26:49:00
62 Dick Canterbury
M
/ 72
/ OH
26:52:00
63 David Harvey
M
/ 46
/ AL
26:56:02
64 Jim Lupton
M
/ 49
/ OH
27:05:01
65 Alex Nemet
M
/ 45
/ CA
27:07:03
66 Roy Heger
M
/ 65
/ OH
27:36:03
67 Michael Semick
M
/ 47
/ OH
27:38:00
68 Chrishon Dollard
M
/ 21
/ VA
27:38:05
69 Gayle Marks
F
/ 58
/ OH
27:48:05
70 Randy Kreill
M
/ 57
/ OH
27:48:05
71 Michael Matteson
M
/ 62
/ VA
27:52:04
72 Ronald Ross
M
/ 62
/ OH
27:54:04
73 Mike Smith
M
/ 62
/ NM
27:58:02
74 Kurt Byrnes
M
/ 56
/ PA
28:09:03
75 Mark Elderbrock
M
/ 59
/ OH
28:12:00
76 Alexander Abiang
M
/ 54
/ NC
28:12:01
77 Randall Edwards
M
/ 50
/ NC
28:16:05
78 Mike Ferris
M
/ 54
/ NY
28:31:05
79 Andrew Wetterer
M
/ 37
/ OH
28:32:01
80 Kristin Engle
F
/ 40
/ PA
28:42:01
81 Russ McAndrew
M
/ 47
/ PA
28:44:05
82 Nicole Huston
F
/ 26
/ WA
28:47:00
83 Bob Mohr
M
/ 54
/ OH
28:50:01
84 Aaron Hale
M
/ 42
/ FL
28:50:01
85 Sam Felsenfeld
M
/ 45
/ PA
28:56:01
86 Jack Repasky
M
/ 34
/ CO
29:10:03
87 Edward Enzerra
M
/ 49
/ PA
29:15:00
88 James Hiltunen
M
/ 27
/ NY
29:21:03
89 Tom Mangan
M
/ 53
/ PA
29:24:04
90 Andrew Rosebaugh
M
/ 39
/ OH
29:28:03
91 Wayne Bates
M
/ 61
/ NY
29:29:02
92 Brian Pleat
M
/ 63
/ OH
29:30:05
93 John Yusko
M
/ 59
/ MI
29:33:03
94 Casey Urschel
M
/ 41
/ LA
29:36:01
95 Lara Gonzalez
F
/ 45
/ NY
30:02:05
96 Jennifer Genevish
F
/ 37
/ OH
30:11:02
97 Amy McManus-simms
F
/ 47
/ CA
30:18:02

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM