April 30, 2011 50 Mile results

1 Rod Bien
M
/ 38
/ OR
6:53:40
2 Adam Hewey
M
/ 43
/ WA
6:58:31
3 Gary Robbins
M
/ 34
/ BC
7:17:47
4 Gennadii Tertychnyi
M
/ 31
/ WA
7:24:15
5 Daniel Gallant
M
/ 51
/ WA
7:47:52
6 Jason Leman
M
/ 24
/ OR
7:52:01
7 Jerry Peters
M
/ 38
/ WA
7:52:37
8 William Swint
M
/ 37
/ OR
7:57:13
9 Tristan Scott
M
/ 29
/ MT
8:07:49
10 Corey Nunlist
M
/ 29
/ WA
8:07:50
11 Mike Rosling
M
/ 32
/ OR
8:14:07
12 Kathleen Egan
F
/ 38
/ WA
8:42:53
13 Matthew Hagenah
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:42:57
14 Jonathan Barrett
M
/ 31
/ OR
8:42:59
15 Andrew Barnes
M
/ 34
/ OR
8:43:01
16 William McBride
M
/ 29
/ CA
8:44:05
17 Kevin Friedrich
M
/ 26
/ WA
8:46:08
18 Arthur Martineau
M
/ 43
/ WA
9:00:18
19 Mike Burke
M
/ 60
/ OR
9:02:39
20 Micheal McCarthy
M
/ 47
/ OR
9:07:30
21 Eric Purpus
M
/ 31
/ WA
9:08:18
22 Carl Langley-Wilbur
M
/ 25
/ WA
9:12:15
23 Nichole Sellon
F
/ 25
/ WA
9:15:10
24 Jeff Wright
M
/ 49
/ WA
9:15:10
25 Austin Reed
M
/ 28
/ WA
9:19:12
26 Joran Elias
M
/ 32
/ WA
9:19:57
27 Molly Eimers
F
/ 19
/ MT
9:24:03
28 Eric Barnes
M
/ 54
/ WA
9:27:05
29 Sara Malcolm
F
/ 27
/ WA
9:27:06
30 Jim Jones
M
/ 40
/ BC
9:27:27
31 Benjamin Baxter
M
/ 35
/ OR
9:35:44
32 Mike Welch
M
/ 29
/ WA
9:38:18
33 Josh Owen
M
/ 32
/ OR
9:38:59
34 Adam Gaston
M
/ 38
/ WA
9:40:37
35 Matthew Calhoun
M
/ 30
/ CO
9:40:59
36 Valeriea La
F
/
/ MN
9:41:49
37 Brandon Sullivan
M
/ 29
/ WA
9:45:43
38 Michiel Zuidweg
M
/ 31
/ WA
9:47:31
39 Candice Burt
F
/ 29
/ WA
9:47:45
40 Erik Swordmaker
M
/ 45
/ WA
9:49:48
41 David Hughes
M
/ 43
/ WA
9:50:21
42 Grant Larsen
M
/ 20
/ WA
9:50:29
43 Graham McDonald
M
/ 22
/ BC
9:54:41
44 Joseph Hewitt
M
/ 57
/ ON
9:55:15
45 Allison Moore
F
/ 41
/ WA
9:55:38
46 Scott Jatczak
M
/ 35
/ WA
9:58:31
47 Heather Anderson
F
/ 29
/ WA
10:02:53
48 Marc Bremner
M
/ 51
/ BC
10:05:23
49 Jennifer Edwards
F
/ 36
/ WA
10:08:42
50 Lara Rintoul
F
/ 43
/ BC
10:09:52
51 Scott Tomchick
M
/ 45
/ WA
10:18:35
52 Maxim Kazitov
M
/ 35
/ WA
10:18:59
53 John Novak
M
/ 42
/ WA
10:27:23
54 Craig Sylvester
M
/ 41
/ WA
10:34:04
55 Paris Castaneda
M
/ 36
/ MEX
10:34:23
56 Zach Pierce
M
/ 37
/ MN
10:37:16
57 Ryan Ordway
M
/ 23
/ WA
10:38:20
58 Lorie Alexander
F
/ 52
/ BC
10:45:30
59 Tom Walsh
M
/ 50
/ WA
10:45:34
60 Steve Stoyles
M
/ 54
/ WA
10:45:36
61 Julie Carignan
F
/ 31
/ WA
10:46:09
62 Eric Skytte
M
/ 43
/ MN
10:51:18
63 Aric Riley
M
/ 38
/ OR
11:10:09
64 Igor Epshteyn
M
/ 43
/ MN
11:15:42
65 Kami Holtz
F
/ 38
/ MN
11:15:42
66 Matt Hagen
M
/ 40
/ WA
11:16:24
67 Linda Barton-Robbins
F
/ 33
/ WA
11:16:25
68 Thomas McNulty
M
/ 34
/ MD
11:18:07
69 Shawn Wood
M
/ 27
/ UT
11:22:30
70 Melissa Klungle
F
/ 29
/ WA
11:22:39
71 Rob Smith
M
/ 52
/ BC
11:27:31
72 Ray Holden
M
/ 50
/ WA
11:38:03
73 Rosie Warfield
F
/ 27
/ HI
11:41:00
74 Tracy Brown
F
/ 49
/ WA
11:42:19
75 Jenny Appel
F
/ 37
/ WA
11:42:19
76 Wayne Ballew
M
/ 43
/ WA
12:07:50
77 Glen Mangiantini
M
/ 53
/ WA
12:17:45
78 Steve Peterson
M
/ 56
/ WA
12:28:23
79 Peter Kline
M
/ 58
/ WA
12:31:24
80 Rainer Schulz
M
/ 68
/ WA
12:47:32
81 Christina Flaxel
F
/ 53
/ OR
13:15:44
82 Coral Hammond
F
/ 50
/ OR
13:15:44

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM