May 10, 2014 50 KM results

1 Sean Andrish
M
/
/
4:18:55
2 Brian Schmidt
M
/
/
4:19:47
3 Brad Hinton
M
/ 38
/
4:20:12
4 Andrew Rhodes
M
/
/
4:26:11
5 Adam Casseday
M
/
/
4:35:15
6 William Weidman
M
/
/
5:01:18
7 Troy Dewitt
M
/
/
5:07:39
8 Aaron Hastings
M
/
/
5:11:52
9 Jonathan Loewus-Deitch
M
/
/
5:14:29
10 Randy Young
M
/
/
5:15:37
11 Tim Fager
M
/
/
5:31:13
12 Eric Astle
M
/
/
5:47:48
13 Alisa Springman
F
/
/
6:06:55
14 James Ouellette
M
/
/
6:07:45
15 Craig Gaver
M
/
/
6:09:21
16 Mark Nesfeder
M
/
/
6:11:10
17 Chad Delong
M
/
/
6:12:37
18 Eugene Gignac
M
/
/
6:18:04
19 Anna Cote
F
/
/
6:19:52
20 Dwayne Potts
M
/
/
6:22:23
21 Robert Davis
M
/
/
6:25:10
22 Elizabeth Nickle
F
/
/
6:25:33
23 Steve Friend
M
/
/
6:38:34
24 Andrew Anderson
M
/
/
6:41:10
25 Patricia Eason
F
/
/
6:42:30
26 Stephanie Wilson
F
/
/
6:42:30
27 Liana Heitin
F
/
/
6:42:43
28 Susan Spangler
F
/
/
6:42:43
29 Randall Bowmaster
M
/
/
6:48:23
30 Dan Long
M
/
/
6:51:06
31 David McMillan III
M
/
/
6:51:20
32 Jana Snider
F
/
/
6:56:20
33 Lorraine Moore
F
/
/
6:57:43
34 Ray Baldwin
M
/
/
6:59:57
35 Jill Quivey
F
/
/
7:00:40
36 Gaynor Bourgeois
F
/ 46
/
7:01:11
37 Steve Zaharoff
M
/
/
7:04:22
38 Matthew Bedinghaus
M
/
/
7:04:22
39 Jeff Horowitz
M
/
/
7:04:37
40 Stephanie Dempsey
F
/
/
7:07:52
41 Ellen Potts
F
/
/
7:07:53
42 Claudia Ducker
F
/
/
7:09:07
43 John Gee
M
/
/
7:09:42
44 Dominic Demarco
M
/
/
7:11:17
45 Glen Gibson
M
/
/
7:11:20
46 Megan Wiegand
F
/
/
7:19:57
47 John Sondermann
M
/
/
7:21:01
48 Brian McNeill
M
/
/
7:21:24
49 John Follett
M
/
/
7:21:45
50 John Doggett
M
/
/
7:24:31
51 Rheeanna Walters
F
/
/
7:24:41
52 Scott Ulrich
M
/
/
7:26:19
53 Carrie Drummond
F
/
/
7:26:19
54 Nathan Fortney
M
/
/
7:26:44
55 John Stacy
M
/
/
7:29:57
56 William Turrentine
M
/
/
7:30:37
57 Erin Brown
F
/
/
7:31:09
58 Sara Davidson
F
/
/
7:32:41
59 Deborah Shaffer
F
/
/
7:32:44
60 Quatro Hubbard
M
/
/
7:32:49
61 Ronald Hooker
M
/
/
7:38:36
62 Crista Horn
F
/
/
7:39:31
63 Kerry Shepherd
F
/
/
7:39:52
64 Mark Peyton
M
/
/
7:45:01
65 Michael Matteson
M
/
/
7:45:17
66 Bob Haithcock
M
/
/
7:53:00
67 Mary Lang
F
/
/
7:58:10
68 Faye Krause
F
/
/
8:04:49
69 Joseph Kairys
M
/
/
8:04:49
70 Megan Hamilton
F
/
/
8:05:45
71 Connie Milligan
F
/
/
8:16:52
72 Robert Gaylord
M
/
/
8:16:52
73 Sarah Curtis
F
/
/
8:16:52
74 Jennifer Baldwin
F
/
/
8:17:08
75 Rhonda Hampton
F
/
/
8:19:18
76 Dave Quivey
M
/
/
8:21:13
77 Dominick Demarco
M
/
/
8:21:13
78 Dennis Bane
M
/
/
8:33:44
79 Stephanie Danahy
F
/
/
8:41:34
80 Debbie Daughtry
F
/
/
8:41:42
81 Kurt Luedke
M
/
/
8:41:54
82 Nicole Hagermann
F
/
/
8:43:05
83 Carla Crabtree
F
/
/
8:43:05
84 Robert Smoot
M
/
/
8:53:12
85 Alan Zwart
M
/
/
9:27:33
86 Juliet Brundige
F
/
/
9:57:40

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours