Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Scott Wolfe
M
20-29
3:35:45
2 2 John Hayward
M
30-39
3:58:25
3 3 Herman Richards
M
40-49
3:59:28
4 4 Keith Moore
M
30-39
4:04:14
5 5 Scott Mills
M
40-49
4:04:14
6 6 Kevin Bligan
M
40-49
4:05:23
7 7 Matthew Mace
M
40-49
4:05:42
8 8 Kevin Sayers
M
40-49
4:14:31
9 1 Anne Riddle Lundblad
F
30-39
4:17:03
10 9 Steven Dunn
M
40-49
4:18:04
11 10 Jeff Hinte
M
40-49
4:26:16
12 2 Patricia Buerkle
F
20-29
4:27:44
13 11 Dan Lehmann
M
50-59
4:29:15
14 12 Prasad Gerard
M
40-49
4:31:49
15 13 Rick Freeman
M
40-49
4:32:31
16 14 Minot Clements
M
40-49
4:37:20
17 15 Paul Ralyea
M
30-39
4:38:04
18 16 Dave Sullivan
M
30-39
4:38:10
19 17 Paul French
M
40-49
4:40:37
20 18 J.T. Witt
M
20-29
4:44:01
21 19 Bob Gracie
M
50-59
4:44:04
22 20 Danny McDonnell
M
40-49
4:45:01
23 21 Paul Ammann
M
40-49
4:47:22
24 3 Cynthia Sanchas
F
40-49
4:47:22
25 22 Sam Bertenthal
M
40-49
4:47:22
26 23 Kev Hawn
M
40-49
4:47:57
27 24 Dan Whitemore
M
40-49
4:48:45
28 25 Keith Knipling
M
20-29
4:51:49
29 26 Vince Rucci
M
20-29
4:52:16
30 27 Jeremy Baldwin
M
20-29
4:52:22
31 28 Bert Ammann
M
40-49
4:53:51
32 29 Robert Struble
M
50-59
4:53:58
33 30 Graham Zollman
M
50-59
4:59:27
34 31 Michael Broderick
M
40-49
5:01:13
35 32 David Weaver
M
30-39
5:06:59
36 4 Terri Handy
F
30-39
5:07:09
37 33 Chris Batten
M
50-59
5:08:01
38 34 Frank Dwyer
M
50-59
5:13:40
39 35 William Moslow
M
30-39
5:14:42
40 5 Lisa Moslow
F
30-39
5:14:42
41 36 John Killmon
M
40-49
5:16:26
42 37 Jaret Seiberg
M
30-39
5:17:52
43 6 Kerry Owens
F
30-39
5:18:22
44 38 Jonathan Whitehead
M
20-29
5:20:05
45 39 Tim Folz
M
20-29
5:21:48
46 40 Charles Cook
M
40-49
5:22:12
47 41 Jess Lopez
M
30-39
5:22:12
48 7 Joni Adams
F
40-49
5:22:28
49 42 David Halbleib
M
60-69
5:22:52
50 43 Paul Link
M
40-49
5:23:18
51 44 Johnny Raney
M
40-49
5:24:20
52 45 John Schwabe
M
50-59
5:25:36
53 46 Bob Gaylord
M
50-59
5:29:49
54 47 Bob Field
M
40-49
5:30:46
55 8 Carolyn Wilson
F
40-49
5:32:51
56 48 Jeff Reed
M
40-49
5:34:08
57 49 Jim Treece
M
30-39
5:34:38
58 50 Michael Weber
M
40-49
5:36:06
59 9 Laura Herman
F
30-39
5:39:52
60 51 Rick Burnett
M
40-49
5:39:52
61 10 Susan Briers
F
40-49
5:39:52
62 52 Robert Ring
M
50-59
5:40:52
63 53 John Porter
M
50-59
5:41:34
64 54 Alan Gowen
M
50-59
5:44:52
65 55 Farouk Elkassed
M
50-59
5:44:56
66 56 Geoff Sidoli
M
30-39
5:47:42
67 57 Stephen Boutilier
M
40-49
5:48:07
68 58 Bill Fornoff
M
50-59
5:48:07
69 59 William Van Antwerp
M
50-59
5:48:46
70 60 Boyd Grainger
M
30-39
5:52:13
71 61 Stanley Spence
M
40-49
5:53:28
72 11 Diane Kearns
F
40-49
5:56:46
73 62 Lawrence De Hof
M
50-59
5:56:58
74 63 William Peake
M
50-59
5:58:21
75 64 Vic Ware
M
60-69
6:00:27
76 12 Maria Andrews
F
40-49
6:01:11
77 65 Lou Jones
M
50-59
6:03:47
78 66 Jim Cavanaugh
M
50-59
6:03:47
79 13 Meredith Bonta
F
50-59
6:04:34
80 14 Ann Crandell
F
40-49
6:04:34
81 15 Grace Parkin
F
40-49
6:07:34
82 16 Lucille Young-Talbot
F
40-49
6:08:20
83 17 Celeste Fondaco
F
60-69
6:09:23
84 67 Mark Kidwell
M
50-59
6:15:21
85 18 Jeana Johnson
F
30-39
6:15:36
86 68 John Sondermann
M
40-49
6:15:36
87 19 Faye Krause
F
30-39
6:15:36
88 20 Jean Richards
F
40-49
6:15:51
89 69 Harry Hoffman
M
60-69
6:18:25
90 70 Arthur Moore
M
60-69
6:20:56
91 21 Loren Little
F
30-39
6:21:44
92 22 Patricia Weaver
F
30-39
6:27:45
93 23 Carol O'Leary
F
40-49
6:30:58
94 24 Terri Cochran
F
50-59
6:30:58
95 71 Edwin Demoney
M
60-69
6:35:22
96 72 Chris Rivera
M
20-29
6:37:33
97 73 Ronald Bowman
M
50-59
6:38:43
98 74 Phil Anderson
M
50-59
6:42:05
99 75 Benes Trus
M
50-59
6:43:20
100 76 James Thull
M
40-49
7:00:27
101 77 Mitch Harper
M
40-49
7:06:39
102 25 Carolyn Gernand
F
50-59
7:22:15
103 78 James Bowman
M
50-59
7:53:10
104 79 Thomas Moberly
M
30-39
7:53:10
105 26 Pamela Gowen
F
40-49
8:17:25
106 80 Paul Morgan
M
60-69
8:17:25

Top Results

Shawnee Hills 100

  • Aug 27, 2022
  • Ozark, IL
50 KM 100 KM 100 Miles