Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Tom Ederer
M
30-39
20:49:40
2 2 Phil Shaw
M
20-29
21:15:24
3 3 Keith Knipling
M
30-39
21:40:00
4 4 Jesse Berwald
M
30-39
21:47:42
5 5 James Gifford
M
40-49
22:22:36
6 6 Stan Holman
M
40-49
22:46:00
7 7 Arthur Martineau
M
40-49
23:05:05
8 1 Suzanna Bon
F
40-49
23:06:13
9 8 Joe Lee
M
40-49
23:35:49
10 9 Devin Corcoran
M
50-59
23:48:11
11 2 Gwen Scott
F
40-49
24:16:40
12 10 Sean Lang
M
20-29
24:17:47
13 11 Chris Askew
M
30-39
24:49:50
14 12 Tony Covarrubias
M
40-49
24:52:40
15 3 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
40-49
25:22:27
16 13 David Crerar
M
30-39
25:34:20
17 14 Brennen Wysong
M
30-39
25:36:50
18 4 Darla Brader
F
30-39
25:49:23
19 15 Marty Fagan
M
40-49
25:50:44
20 16 Thomas Jackson
M
40-49
25:52:45
21 17 Jonathan Bernard
M
30-39
26:06:20
22 18 Tony Phillippi
M
40-49
26:06:20
23 19 Alex Rea
M
30-39
26:14:31
24 20 Allan Dushan
M
40-49
26:24:27
25 21 Alan Barichievich
M
40-49
26:44:45
26 5 Van Phan
F
30-39
26:48:11
27 6 Monica Ochs
F
30-39
26:52:36
28 22 David Bliss
M
40-49
27:03:23
29 23 Joseph Tompkins
M
30-39
27:09:40
30 24 Rob Smith
M
50-59
27:14:36
31 25 Jeff Wright
M
40-49
27:26:50
32 26 Steve Ansell
M
30-39
27:38:17
33 7 Kris Ryding
F
40-49
27:40:00
34 27 John Machray
M
50-59
27:50:13
35 28 Karl Jensen
M
50-59
27:50:14
36 29 Ron Farkash
M
40-49
28:10:50
37 30 Dave Bursler
M
40-49
28:22:43
38 31 Shawn Wallich
M
40-49
28:29:57
39 32 Hans-Dieter Weisshaar
M
60-69
28:37:16
40 8 Julie Treder
F
30-39
28:48:02
41 33 Ben Blessing
M
20-29
28:55:20
42 34 Herb Reeves
M
50-59
28:55:54
43 35 Larry Creveling
M
50-59
28:58:25
44 9 Jamie Keizer
F
30-39
29:04:10
45 36 Vincent Johnson
M
20-29
29:05:31
46 10 Judy Carluccio
F
40-49
29:06:52
47 11 Gail Snyder
F
40-49
29:10:09
48 37 Alan Deubner
M
50-59
29:40:14
49 12 Lorie Alexander
F
40-49
29:44:30
50 38 Mark Horan
M
40-49
29:46:59
51 39 Dave Yeakel Jr.
M
40-49
30:15:04
52 13 Linda Mcfadden
F
40-49
30:16:43
53 40 Rob Lahoe
M
30-39
30:16:46
54 41 Don Messenger
M
50-59
30:16:48
55 42 Francis Agboton
M
30-39
30:18:59
56 43 Brandon Lott
M
30-39
30:23:11
57 44 Jerry Bloom
M
50-59
30:25:31
58 45 Farouk Elkassad
M
50-59
30:30:00
59 46 Robert Hester
M
30-39
30:38:24
60 47 Pete Preston
M
50-59
30:40:37
61 14 Diana Heynen
F
50-59
30:42:04
62 48 Daniel Probst
M
20-29
30:48:11
63 49 Jeff Mikesell
M
40-49
30:54:08
64 50 Dennis Aslett
M
50-59
30:56:12
65 15 Jodie Aslett
F
40-49
30:56:12
66 16 Angela Barbera
F
40-49
30:57:21
67 51 Jeff Mallach
M
40-49
30:57:21
68 52 Owen Connell
M
40-49
30:58:37
69 53 Glen Mangiantini
M
50-59
30:59:15
70 54 Scott Tomchick
M
40-49
31:07:05
71 55 Al Harman
M
40-49
31:15:42
72 56 Gilles Barbeau
M
50-59
31:22:39
73 57 Sam Landry
M
40-49
31:24:06
74 17 Amy Leigh Brown
F
30-39
31:28:22
75 58 Larry Mangum
M
50-59
31:28:23
76 59 Tony Johns
M
30-39
31:29:12
77 60 Hao Liu
M
30-39
31:29:18

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles