Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Blake Hilty
M
/ 39
/ WA
18:39:51
2 Elan Lieber
M
/ 31
/ CA
19:56:57
3 Justin Adams
M
/ 44
/ WA
20:25:14
4 Chris Murray
M
/ 34
/ OR
21:44:33
5 Eric Schwindt
M
/ 45
/ OR
22:07:55
6 Rob Russell
M
/ 43
/ OR
22:12:18
7 Lucas Cramer
M
/ 41
/ OR
22:13:09
8 Matt Peharda
M
/ 33
/ OR
22:29:40
9 Erin Brunner
F
/ 32
/ WA
22:31:50
10 Scott Simcox
M
/ 38
/ TN
22:59:22
11 Christine Mosley
F
/ 36
/ WA
23:09:12
12 Graham Attebery
M
/ 43
/ OR
23:15:28
13 Coleman Dow
M
/ 36
/ OR
23:49:19
14 Perrin Smith
M
/ 40
/ OR
23:54:25
15 Chris Liebich
M
/ 49
/ WA
24:08:08
16 Wookie Kim
M
/ 34
/ HI
24:41:10
17 Philip Brundage
M
/ 43
/ OR
24:41:57
18 Doug Leonard
M
/ 47
/ OR
24:47:32
19 Kyle Schenone
M
/ 30
/ OR
24:56:59
20 Gene Way
M
/ 44
/ OR
25:18:26
21 Helen Scotch
F
/ 44
/ OR
25:20:56
22 Michael Adams
M
/ 33
/ MT
25:27:00
23 Marisa Toth
F
/ 33
/ WA
25:32:55
24 Kevin Schneider
M
/ 40
/ OR
25:46:29
25 Ethan Jordan
M
/ 47
/ OR
25:56:17
26 Jacob Haas
M
/ 37
/ BC
26:05:07
27 Marshall Hiller
M
/ 34
/ OR
26:08:33
28 Holly Anderton
F
/ 50
/ CA
26:18:42
29 Carol Northrup
F
/ 54
/ AZ
26:25:00
30 Niels Farner
M
/ 59
/ OR
26:30:40
31 Henry Kibit
M
/ 43
/ OR
26:39:43
32 Brandon Maskew
M
/ 44
/ OR
26:45:08
33 James Ohern
M
/ 48
/ OR
27:08:52
34 Lance Walker
M
/ 47
/ VA
27:10:42
35 Neil McManaway
M
/ 42
/ OR
27:24:54
36 Emily Abreu
F
/ 38
/ OR
27:29:08
37 Karmell Ohlrogge
F
/ 36
/ OH
27:30:16
38 Mike Grant
M
/ 45
/ OR
27:40:15
39 Masamichi Ikeda
M
/ 42
/ OR
27:40:21
40 Robert Dell Angelo
M
/ 60
/ CA
27:42:25
41 Sten Anderson
M
/ 40
/ MT
27:43:43
42 Tayler Thompson
F
/ 39
/ OR
27:48:44
43 Melissa Linan
F
/ 50
/ TX
27:52:01
44 Brian Cox
M
/ 40
/ CA
28:09:24
45 McKay Chamberlain
M
/ 24
/ UT
28:10:05
46 Joshua Noble
M
/ 44
/ WA
28:10:51
47 Aaron Lebell
M
/ 49
/ OR
28:11:05
48 Kiley Borrevik
M
/ 36
/ OR
28:15:47
49 Scott Davis
M
/ 42
/ FL
28:25:57
50 Sean Smith
M
/ 26
/ WA
28:36:36
51 Gareth Ewing
M
/ 36
/ WA
28:47:25
52 Mary Cooper
F
/ 41
/ TN
28:50:40
53 Esme Rhine
F
/ 28
/ OR
28:52:30
54 Amy Phillips
F
/ 48
/ CA
28:57:00
55 Nick Askey
M
/ 36
/ TX
28:57:04
56 Kelvin Culp
M
/ 55
/ TX
28:57:05
57 Lee Conner
F
/ 48
/ OH
28:58:30
58 Mike Smith
M
/ 63
/ NM
28:58:31
59 Brian Watkins
M
/ 44
/ OR
29:17:44
60 Rich Leggett
M
/ 58
/ WA
29:20:03
61 Nick Moes
M
/ 43
/ MT
29:21:27
62 Kyle Shafer
M
/ 38
/ WA
29:25:00
63 Isaac Wilson
M
/ 32
/ WA
29:42:12
64 Mike Warner
M
/ 49
/ WA
29:42:13
65 Ryan Good
M
/ 50
/ OR
29:43:38
66 John Toepke
M
/ 42
/ OR
29:46:24
67 Paul Barnes
M
/ 40
/ CA
29:47:09
68 Alvin Chan
M
/ 42
/ OR
29:48:41
69 Bobby Johnson
M
/ 26
/ WA
29:48:54
70 Otis Kimzey
M
/ 39
/ OR
29:51:26
71 Samuel Robinson
M
/ 35
/ CA
29:53:54
72 Jenny Souders
F
/ 44
/ OR
29:58:26
73 Wesley Baker
M
/ 45
/ KS
29:58:49
74 Dan Veenhuizen
M
/ 40
/ WA
29:59:12
75 Chad Ford
M
/ 30
/ WA
30:09:49
76 Brian Hamilton
M
/ 51
/ OR
30:17:26
77 Ryan Mcculloch
M
/ 45
/ WA
30:18:17
78 Alex Clappsy
M
/ 35
/ TX
30:25:25
79 Ersinan Mohammed
M
/ 38
/ CA
30:27:12
80 Amit Bhosle
M
/ 43
/ WA
30:31:55
81 Tracey Reeve
M
/ 42
/ ID
30:33:45
82 Josh Perry
M
/ 40
/ TX
30:36:09
83 James March
M
/ 40
/ OR
30:41:34
84 Dandelion Dilluvio-Scott
F
/ 34
/ WA
30:43:07
85 Alexander Schwarzkopf
M
/ 45
/ OR
30:48:50
86 Quinn Rose
M
/ 36
/ WA
30:53:26
87 Ck Hyker
F
/ 51
/ CO
31:12:33
88 Ashley Brush
F
/ 29
/ OR
31:20:38
89 Allan Schoenberg
M
/ 53
/ NY
31:21:15
90 Andrew Carta
M
/ 36
/ MD
31:36:27
91 Lauren Moser
F
/ 31
/ UT
31:37:46
92 Cassandra Bergstrom
F
/ 31
/ CA
31:37:50
93 Liz Butterfield
F
/ 28
/ OR
31:37:50
94 Dan Savage
M
/ 60
/ CA
31:40:37
95 Robert Williams
M
/ 38
/ ID
31:43:12
96 Kellie Creaser
F
/ 33
/ OR
31:46:43

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM