Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Byron Critchfield
M
/ 32
/ NY
4:14:14
2 Jay Lemos
M
/ 30
/ NJ
4:17:49
3 Erik Morse
M
/ 41
/ NY
4:35:47
4 Kehr Davis
F
/ 42
/ MA
4:39:50
5 Matthew Duball
M
/ 39
/ NY
4:46:54
6 Chris Trainor
M
/ 48
/ NJ
4:51:35
7 Solodsky Andrei
M
/ 46
5:08:55
8 Kelly Macdonald
F
/ 30
/ NY
5:12:29
9 Michael Steiner
M
/ 48
/ NJ
5:16:44
10 Adam Schacter
M
/ 33
/ NY
5:18:08
11 Jim Jansen
M
/ 35
/ NJ
5:21:00
12 Kelsie Meehan
F
/ 30
/ NY
5:29:21
13 Jess Harrelson
F
/ 28
/ NY
5:32:14
14 Mary Claire Walker
F
/ 27
/ NY
5:36:49
15 Dennis Penna
M
/ 40
/ MA
5:38:10
16 Alan Thompson
M
/ 51
/ NY
5:43:42
17 Koulikov Dmitri
M
/ 45
5:45:21
18 Samuel Martin
M
/ 40
/ NY
5:47:08
19 Tim Rizzo
M
/ 43
/ NY
5:49:32
20 Dennis Milazzo
M
/ 36
/ NY
5:52:07
21 Kiefer Bachmann
M
/ 23
/ NJ
5:53:09
22 Yuriy Goliyad
M
/ 44
/ NJ
5:54:08
23 Christopher Frasca
M
/ 44
/ NY
5:54:21
24 Sean Escaravage Jr
M
/ 25
/ NY
5:54:39
25 Miriam Weiskind
F
/ 39
/ NY
6:02:20
26 Adam Ostrander
M
/ 29
/ NY
6:02:36
27 James Bennett
M
/ 38
/ NY
6:03:17
28 Michael Liptrot
M
/ 31
/ NY
6:10:22
29 Jacob Dorland
M
/ 41
/ NY
6:21:05
30 Laura Dunn
F
/ 37
/ NJ
6:21:28
31 Kumiko Shibata
F
/ 44
/ NY
6:23:46
32 Miguel Casas-Sanchez
M
/ 39
/ NY
6:23:47
33 Konstantinos Krampis
M
/ 40
/ NY
6:23:49
34 Aaron Dallara
M
/ 37
/ NJ
6:25:58
35 Tim McNamara
M
/ 45
/ NY
6:25:58
36 Dina Diskina
F
/ 32
/ NY
6:32:31
37 David Depew
M
/ 55
/ NY
6:32:46
38 Dan Boline
M
/ 38
/ NY
6:36:58
39 Stephanie Jackson
F
/ 30
/ NY
6:38:24
40 Douglas Sherman
M
/ 51
/ NY
6:40:03
41 Brandon Roman
M
/ 35
/ NY
6:40:31
42 Jacqlyne Thornton
F
/ 36
/ NY
6:40:54
43 David Goldberg
M
/ 43
/ NY
6:45:49
44 Shawn Jackson
M
/ 37
/ NY
6:46:26
45 Tony Lewis
M
/ 48
/ NY
6:47:13
46 Jillian Korn
F
/ 39
/ NJ
6:50:26
47 Tom Orlando
M
/ 59
/ NY
6:57:27
48 Jami Landry
F
/ 36
/ NY
6:58:03
49 Paul Maza
M
/ 50
/ NY
6:58:03
50 Jonathan Loyche
M
/ 36
/ NY
7:02:06
51 Danny Montayes
M
/ 44
/ NY
7:02:14
52 Michelle Gillian
F
/ 48
/ NY
7:02:29
53 Rachael Weiskind
F
/ 44
/ MA
7:03:41
54 Peter Schwinge
M
/ 47
/ NY
7:03:54
55 Janna Chernetz-Taylor
F
/ 43
/ NJ
7:16:02
56 Hannah Goldman
F
/ 29
/ CA
7:18:02
57 Steve Gillian
M
/ 50
/ NY
7:23:14
58 Simon Butt
M
/ 54
/ NY
7:24:27
59 Wilmien Blake
F
/ 41
/ NY
7:34:22
60 Kathleen Walker
F
/ 60
/ NY
7:39:13
61 Lester Staib
M
/ 61
/ NJ
7:46:29
62 Juerg Bandle
M
/ 69
/ NY
8:04:12
63 Mongmong Peng
F
/ 31
/ NJ
8:14:35
64 Bhaskar Tadinada
M
/ 37
/ NY
8:14:35
65 Scott Martin
M
/ 58
/ NY
8:18:51
66 Yves Lortie
M
/ 55
/ QC
8:21:24
67 Tommy Strain
M
/ 45
/ NY
9:41:21

Top Results

Tahoe Rim Trail

  • Jul 16, 2022
  • Carson City, NV
55 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles