1 Tyler Jermann
M
/ 24
/ AZ
2:48:56
2 Nick Edinger
M
/ 25
/ PA
2:53:24
3 Chris Raulli
M
/ 29
/ NY
3:04:35
4 Kory Cool
M
/ 29
/ KS
3:07:36
5 Boyd Carrington
M
/ 44
/ NY
3:27:06
6 Aaron Heath
M
/ 43
/ NY
3:28:30
7 C Fred Joslyn
M
/ 33
/ PA
3:31:26
8 Camille Shiflett
F
/ 43
/ WI
3:33:09
9 Philip Mccarthy
M
/ 48
/ NY
3:35:12
10 John Kemp
M
/ 49
/ MA
3:37:49
11 Jossi Fritz-Mauer
M
/ 32
/ NY
3:38:34
12 Devon Yanko
F
/ 35
/ CA
3:46:03
13 Joshua Litofsky
M
/ PA
3:50:25
14 Robert Lafrance
M
/ MA
3:51:14
15 Michael Bielik
M
3:52:32
16 Brian Teason
M
/ VT
3:52:47
17 Max Frumes
M
3:53:50
18 Katka Smolarova
F
/ 27
/ MA
3:58:38
19 Tommy Nettuno
M
3:59:27
20 Lauren Dorsky
F
/ 22
/ NY
4:04:56
21 Timothy Henderson
M
4:07:21
22 John Spannuth
M
/ WA
4:09:58
23 Seamus Pender
M
4:11:36
24 Ashley Backman
F
/ 39
/ CA
4:12:06
25 Rene Seigrist
F
/ 33
/ PA
4:12:25
26 Jim Morris
M
4:12:39
27 Julie Kheyfets
F
/ 28
/ NY
4:14:19
28 Ray Downes
M
4:14:19
29 Palo Cvik
M
/ MA
4:16:17
30 David Handel
M
/ MD
4:16:47
31 Mina Ebrahem
M
4:18:02
32 Christopher King
M
/ CT
4:19:25
33 Rich Minns
M
4:19:28
34 Daniel Valderrama
M
4:19:28
35 Lan Nguyen
F
/ 43
/ NY
4:20:57
36 Jodi Kartes-Heino
F
/ 47
/ NY
4:22:07
37 Shannon Mcginn
F
/ NJ
4:33:57
38 Kimberly Schwartz
F
/ NJ
4:33:57
39 Tamas Nagy
M
4:35:15
40 Tina Vaccarella
F
4:35:34
41 Indira Schwarting
F
4:35:35
42 Paul Arlt
M
/ NJ
4:36:03
43 Gerald Tabios
M
4:37:50
44 Michael Hunter
M
4:40:08
45 Marc Vengrove
M
/ PA
4:41:54
46 Bill Mullaney
M
4:42:17
47 Daniel Boline
M
4:42:54
48 Gregory Roslonowski
M
4:43:15
49 Michael Ortiz
M
4:49:28
50 David Drebsky
M
4:49:29
51 Kim Solomine
F
4:50:32
52 Eliot Lee
M
4:50:55
53 Frank Auletti
M
4:54:07
54 Eric Bruno
M
4:55:39
55 Samantha Simon
F
4:57:29
56 John Abbate
M
4:57:31
57 Scott Scheinson
M
4:59:56
58 Andrei Aroneanu
M
/ NJ
5:02:21
59 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari
F
5:03:05
60 Sergey Boldyrev
M
5:09:41
61 Cortney Harding
F
5:13:13
62 Karen Marmon
F
5:15:10
63 Bob Oberkehr
M
/ NJ
5:15:43
64 James Miner
M
5:17:00
65 Connor Harvey
M
5:17:54
66 Esther Levine
F
5:21:24
67 John Greene
M
5:23:18
68 Jay Masten
M
/ 58
5:25:27
69 Roman Matuska
M
5:26:06
70 Sarah Thompsen
F
5:27:39
71 Vincent Oshaughnessy
M
5:41:17
72 Ibar Dinampo
M
/ NJ
5:46:58
73 Roy Gordon
M
5:50:40
74 Ted Cowles
M
/ CT
5:51:00
75 Bert Voland
M
5:52:04
76 Maria Fred
F
5:52:44
77 Al Prawda
M
5:54:26
78 Eva Casale
F
5:54:52
79 Bobby Nabeyama
M
5:55:43
80 Stalina Gibson
F
5:56:46
81 William Richards
M
5:59:55
82 Phil Pierce
M
/ ME
6:01:09
83 Anthony Iafrate
M
6:03:28
84 Jamey Kohn
M
6:09:44
85 Joe Bootin
M
6:09:44
86 Matthew Semon
M
6:09:55
87 Pao Wang
M
6:14:38
88 Kristen Kastrinos
F
6:16:08
89 Amy Demarco
F
6:17:01
90 Giselle Gerardi
F
6:17:01
91 Frank Pellegrino
M
6:17:35
92 Harry Morales
M
6:17:35
93 Tiago Luchini
M
6:17:44
94 Alberto Leal
M
6:17:58
95 Joseph Bello
M
6:34:03
96 Jully Williams
F
6:34:14
97 Amos Brotter
M
6:34:26
98 Lee Dickey
M
/ MA
6:36:45
99 Albert Lione
M
/ CT
6:37:17
100 Sean Hollett
M
6:48:18
101 Mandy Rosenberg
F
6:49:11
102 Michael Fred
M
6:49:37
103 Rose O'sullivan
F
/ CT
6:52:27
104 Patrick Bivona
M
/ NJ
7:10:33
105 Trishul Cherns
M
/ 60
7:22:42

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM