1 Brett Sanborn
M
/ 28
/ NM
3:54:30
2 Peter Lukes
M
/ 44
/ NM
4:03:15
3 Neil Galvez
M
/ 29
/ CO
4:10:20
4 Don Solberg
M
/ 46
/ AZ
4:12:21
5 Matthew Teague
M
/ 21
/ CO
4:18:09
6 Edward Trzcienski
M
/ 52
/ NM
4:19:06
7 Scott Muggleton
M
/ 40
/ NM
4:20:29
8 Chris Benoit
M
/ 33
/ TX
4:34:43
9 Marco Zuniga
M
/ 42
/ NM
4:45:59
10 Genevieve Keogh
F
/ 45
/ UT
4:46:19
11 Neil Blake
M
/ 49
/ NM
4:47:34
12 Amy Gordon
F
/ 38
/ NM
4:53:19
13 Antonio Pacheco
M
/ 36
/ NM
5:04:53
14 Scott Stomberg
M
/ 31
/ NM
5:11:36
15 Tiffin Zellers
F
/ 41
/ NM
5:17:23
16 Nathan Bosey
M
/ 35
/ NM
5:18:45
17 Donald Hanson
M
/ 47
/ NM
5:24:40
18 Adam Delu
M
/ 44
/ NM
5:29:25
19 Joel Gonzalez
M
/ 32
/ NM
5:31:45
20 Maya Ramsay
F
/ 33
/ NM
5:33:02
21 Clayton Crowley
M
/ 46
/ NM
5:37:56
22 Jerome Buenabenta
M
/ 33
/ NM
5:39:02
23 Gene Kersh
M
/ 57
/ NM
5:39:24
24 Steve Marley
M
/ 37
/ NM
5:41:20
25 Amy Hartz
F
/ 35
/ NM
5:42:05
26 Felisha Sena
F
/ 33
/ NM
5:43:35
27 Gwen Walker
F
/ 31
/ NM
5:45:35
28 Fred Rahmer
M
/ 47
/ NM
5:45:39
29 Luke Feldner
M
/ 38
/ NM
5:48:27
30 K Ray
F
/ 37
/ NM
5:51:28
31 Rick Scott
M
/ 44
/ NM
5:51:47
32 Dave Trumpower
M
/ 46
/ ON
5:54:34
33 Timothy Wallace
M
/ 32
/ NM
5:54:46
34 David Infante
M
/ 50
/ NM
5:56:38
35 Matt Procter
M
/ 32
/ NM
6:06:14
36 Cody Stropki
M
/ 36
/ NM
6:07:39
37 Christopher Caravelo
M
/ 32
/ FL
6:09:49
38 Dave Zerkle
M
/ 51
/ NM
6:11:17
39 Laurie McCarthy
F
/ 42
/ NM
6:13:27
40 George Rosenberg
M
/ 55
/ NM
6:14:12
41 Megan Oblack
F
/ 32
/ NM
6:16:23
42 Brett Oblack
M
/ 32
/ NM
6:16:24
43 Jason Hoy
M
/ 46
/ NM
6:24:10
44 Bill Schum
M
/ 43
/ NM
6:24:19
45 Thomas Atcitty
M
/ 41
/ NM
6:29:01
46 Nicole Schmidt
F
/ 44
/ CT
6:29:14
47 Jason Waquiu
M
/ 36
/ NM
6:31:20
48 Brian Philipbar
M
/ 31
/ NM
6:32:09
49 Gino Pokluda
M
/ 57
/ NM
6:34:18
50 Michelle Underwood
F
/ 47
/ FL
6:34:44
51 Michael Hensley
M
/ 37
/ NM
6:35:16
52 Paulius Berenis
M
/ 44
/ IL
6:39:05
53 Lynette Gurule
F
/ 40
/ NM
6:42:09
54 Michael Brennand
M
/ 48
/ NM
6:44:05
55 Derek Warren
M
/ 42
/ NM
6:53:21
56 Jessica Alexander
F
/ 32
/ TX
6:57:20
57 Anonymous Runner
F
/ 43
/ NM
6:57:22
58 Happy Carmona
F
/ 45
/ NM
7:00:06
59 Dan Zolnikov
M
/ 31
/ CO
7:02:04
60 Zenia Begay
F
/ 32
/ NM
7:04:35
61 Chrissy Russell
F
/ 48
/ CO
7:13:36
62 Jordan Wildman
F
/ 36
/ CO
7:15:38
63 Jenny Engleman
F
/ 26
/ CO
7:17:06
64 David Silva
M
/ 52
/ NM
7:21:00
65 Eddie Dimas
M
/ 54
/ NM
7:33:00
66 Dominique Dosedo
F
/ 33
/ NM
7:41:47
67 Kimberly Bamburg
F
/ 51
/ NM
8:02:03
68 Julia Downs
F
/ 36
/ NM
8:03:19
69 Kurt Vasquez
M
/ 34
/ NM
8:11:59
70 Jacob Soileau
M
/ 31
/ TX
8:14:30
71 Monica Soileau
F
/ 33
/ TX
8:14:30
72 Kelley Garcia
F
/ 49
/ NM
8:16:57
73 Frank Ingalls
M
/ 70
/ TX
8:19:37
74 Dan Smith
M
/ 57
/ CO
8:19:37
75 Thomas Hughes
M
/ 58
/ MI
8:19:37
76 Fran Nimick
M
/ 59
/ NM
8:34:22
77 Bridget Guenther
F
/ 45
/ NM
9:03:46
78 Kenneth Greenwood
M
/ 43
/ NM
9:03:51
79 Deanza Jones
F
/ 35
/ NM
9:05:59
80 Ranee Onstott
F
/ 40
/ NM
9:06:10
81 Juliana Astrachan
F
/ 47
/ NM
9:09:17
82 Bob Samala
M
/ 57
/ NM
9:20:42
83 Jessica Ward
F
/ 36
/ NM
9:45:26
84 Michael Ward
M
/ 35
/ NM
9:45:26
85 Angela Jaramillo
F
/ 39
/ NM
9:53:55
86 Bobby Keogh
F
/ 66
/ NM
11:16:20
87 Eugene Bruckert
M
/ 79
/ IL
12:12:56

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM