1 Adam Steidler
M
/ 32
/ NM
4:06:04
2 Adam Churchill
M
/ 33
/ NM
4:15:43
3 Steven Rodgers
M
/ 34
/ NM
4:16:57
4 Jacob Waltz
M
/ 42
/ NM
4:20:21
5 Brian Crone
M
/ 48
/ NM
4:21:24
6 Mike Rahmer
M
/ 41
/ NM
4:23:02
7 Peter Lukes
M
/ 43
/ NM
4:24:18
8 Maria Petzold
F
/ 32
/ CO
4:27:39
9 Scott Shine
M
/ 31
/ CO
4:40:20
10 Neil Galvez
M
/ 28
/ CO
4:52:17
11 Bret Naber
M
/ 36
/ CO
4:54:28
12 Leesy McCorgary
F
/ 35
/ TX
4:56:45
13 George Sefzik
M
/ 38
/ FL
4:57:00
14 Nathan Tarver
M
/ 36
/ NM
4:57:03
15 Stefanie Tierney
F
/ 34
/ NM
4:59:56
16 Ben Abruzzo
M
/ 35
/ NM
5:08:44
17 Michelle Hummel
F
/ 29
/ NM
5:08:54
18 Erin Churchill
F
/ 33
/ NM
5:12:40
19 Stephanie Ward
F
/ 44
/ NM
5:14:24
20 Josh Hughes
M
/ 23
/ NM
5:24:30
21 Mark Werkmeister
M
/ 53
/ NM
5:25:12
22 Antonio Pacheco
M
/ 35
/ NM
5:25:25
23 Nathan Bosey
M
/ 34
/ NM
5:30:33
24 Jesse Padberg
M
/ 38
/ NM
5:33:22
25 Ron Braselton
M
/ 33
/ CO
5:34:04
26 Likhaya Dayile
M
/ 38
/ NM
5:38:58
27 Brett Oblack
M
/ 31
/ NM
5:39:34
28 Tom Lane
M
/ 42
/ AZ
5:39:49
29 David Galbraith
M
/ 42
/ NM
5:40:25
30 Nick Pino
M
/ 37
/ NM
5:40:59
31 Jason Reamy
M
/ 29
/ NM
5:43:03
32 Donald Hanson
M
/ 46
/ NM
5:44:34
33 Matthew Lanz
M
/ 25
/ CO
5:46:01
34 Jerome Buenabenta
M
/ 32
/ NM
5:47:02
35 Gene Kersh
M
/ 56
/ NM
5:47:52
36 Terrence Wyman
M
/ 43
/ NM
5:49:23
37 Caitlin Prescott
F
/ 30
/ CO
5:50:19
38 Mark Baker
M
/ 37
/ NM
5:52:24
39 Scott Sallberg
M
/ 48
/ NM
5:54:38
40 Brian Pilgrim
M
/ 47
/ NM
5:54:55
41 Bill Velasquez
M
/ 49
/ NM
5:55:17
42 Adan Maldonado
M
/ 25
/ NM
5:55:18
43 Daniel Burrier
M
/ 55
/ NM
5:57:02
44 W. Ortiz
M
/ 48
/ NM
5:59:04
45 Michal Mocko
M
/ 36
/ NM
6:01:51
46 Katherine Dayem
F
/ 37
/ CO
6:08:59
47 Bill Schum
M
/ 42
/ NM
6:16:04
48 William Keleher
M
/ 51
/ NM
6:26:03
49 Sheilah Dilorenzo
F
/ 48
/ NM
6:26:33
50 Thondup Saari
M
/ 46
/ NM
6:27:58
51 David Zimmerman
M
/ 68
/ NM
6:30:32
52 Allen Scarff
M
/ 36
/ NM
6:32:25
53 Lynette Padilla-Orpinel
F
/ 38
/ NM
6:35:52
54 John Hall
M
/ 40
/ NM
6:37:47
55 Michael Hensley
M
/ 36
/ NM
6:40:20
56 Dan Clark
M
/ 42
/ NM
6:43:48
57 Robert Smith
M
/ 42
/ NM
6:43:51
58 Rene Grobecker
F
/ 45
/ NM
6:44:04
59 Felisha Sena
F
/ 32
/ NM
6:45:31
60 Andy Ray
M
/ 36
/ NM
6:46:48
61 Rick Scott
M
/ 43
/ NM
6:53:18
62 David Ferrance
M
/ 40
/ NM
6:58:23
63 Captain Caveman
M
/ 44
/ NM
6:59:19
64 Steve Nash
M
/ 41
/ NM
7:02:18
65 David Silva
M
/ 51
/ NM
7:08:05
66 Aaron Martin
M
/ 34
/ NM
7:09:44
67 Terry Wallace
M
/ 57
/ NM
7:18:09
68 Bill Bennett
M
/ 42
7:18:10
69 Tarah Hall
F
/ 31
/ NM
7:19:18
70 Kari Kelly
F
/ 34
/ NM
7:20:13
71 Zoe Madeen
F
/ 27
/ CO
7:23:53
72 Tom Mack
M
/ 50
/ NM
7:29:40
73 Cheryl Duran
F
/ 52
/ NM
7:30:45
74 Frank Ingalls
M
/ 69
/ TX
7:54:58
75 Tom Hughes
M
/ 57
/ MI
7:54:59
76 Bob Avery
M
/ 48
/ NM
8:08:08
77 Toby Wilson
F
/ 31
/ NM
8:12:52
78 Tara Jones
F
/ 39
/ CO
8:25:08
79 Kelley Garcia
F
/ 48
/ NM
8:59:09
80 Jeffrey Vieyra
M
/ 67
/ CA
9:46:28
81 Robert Duncan
M
/ 54
/ TX
9:53:23
82 Eugene Bruckert
M
/ 78
/ IL
10:38:30
83 Angela Jaramillo
F
/ 38
/ NM
11:07:37

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles