Eyota, MN
2020 Chester Woods Race Results (50 KM )
Overall Place |
Division Place |
||
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
Evan Richardson
M
30-39
|
3:51:35 |
2 | 2 |
Jeremy McJunkin
M
40-49
|
4:07:15 |
3 | 3 |
Braden Richardson
M
30-39
|
4:07:15 |
4 | 4 |
Tony Jensen
M
30-39
|
4:15:39 |
5 | 1 |
Jaclyn Noshay
F
20-29
|
4:20:34 |
6 | 2 |
Deseree Seibert
F
20-29
|
4:26:17 |
7 | 5 |
Albert Danielson
M
20-29
|
4:32:02 |
8 | 6 |
Patrick Steward
M
50-59
|
4:36:30 |
9 | 3 |
Claire Walling
F
20-29
|
4:46:09 |
10 | 7 |
Mike Wodtke
M
40-49
|
4:46:10 |
11 | 8 |
Nolan McMonagle
M
30-39
|
4:54:05 |
12 | 9 |
Mike Schmitt
M
40-49
|
4:55:48 |
13 | 4 |
Annie Behrend
F
30-39
|
4:56:58 |
14 | 10 |
Andrew Deering
M
30-39
|
4:58:29 |
15 | 11 |
Kogulavadanan Arumaithurai
M
30-39
|
5:02:34 |
16 | 12 |
Tristan Harrison
M
20-29
|
5:13:54 |
17 | 13 |
Patrick Lowder
M
30-39
|
5:14:28 |
18 | 14 |
Chris Anderson
M
40-49
|
5:17:00 |
19 | 15 |
Mitch Felton
M
40-49
|
5:17:11 |
20 | 16 |
Brian Giese
M
40-49
|
5:18:54 |
21 | 17 |
Addison Bain
M
30-39
|
5:19:20 |
22 | 18 |
Matt Florek
M
30-39
|
5:24:24 |
23 | 19 |
Nandan Parthasarathy
M
20-29
|
5:24:58 |
24 | 20 |
Mark Lowder
M
50-59
|
5:28:58 |
|
|||
25 | 5 |
Jessica Barlow
F
20-29
|
5:29:42 |
26 | 6 |
Paxton Huberty
F
20-29
|
5:31:12 |
27 | 7 |
Lisa Peterson
F
30-39
|
5:33:30 |
28 | 21 |
Tyler Lindquist
M
30-39
|
5:34:52 |
29 | 22 |
Michael Ayres
M
50-59
|
5:35:37 |
30 | 8 |
Branda Anderson
F
30-39
|
5:36:21 |
31 | 9 |
Anna Sanchez
F
40-49
|
5:36:25 |
32 | 23 |
John Weeks
M
50-59
|
5:40:33 |
33 | 24 |
Peter Maves
M
30-39
|
5:45:12 |
34 | 10 |
Bethanie Holley
F
40-49
|
5:46:38 |
35 | 25 |
Fabio Rozo
M
50-59
|
5:49:11 |
36 | 11 |
Amy Hite
F
40-49
|
5:51:30 |
37 | 26 |
John Zeigle
M
60-69
|
5:55:02 |
38 | 27 |
Paul Schaefer
M
60-69
|
6:08:35 |
39 | 28 |
Adam Monaghan
M
30-39
|
6:34:04 |
40 | 29 |
Daniel Rueckert
M
30-39
|
7:08:11 |
41 | 30 |
Jesse Rueckert
M
40-49
|
7:08:12 |
42 | 12 |
Meredith Tvrdik
F
30-39
|
7:35:31 |
43 | 31 |
Stephen Corner
M
50-59
|
8:06:22 |
44 | 32 |
Mark Stodghill
M
70+
|
8:57:39 |