April 28, 2018 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Bobby Peavey
M
/ 27
/ CO
4:01:34
2 Adam Doe
M
/ 30
/ CO
4:25:07
3 Mackenzie Mau
M
/ 31
/ CO
4:51:05
4 Ivan Schwendt
M
/ 46
/ CO
5:05:28
5 John Grotenhuis
M
/ 25
/ CO
5:15:39
6 Adrian Stanciu
M
/ 48
/ CO
5:18:30
7 Russell Ditsworth
M
/ 37
/ CO
5:22:59
8 Amanda Ax
F
/ 25
/ CO
5:29:32
9 Wyatt Hornsby
M
/ 44
/ CO
5:30:24
10 Todd Weaver
M
/ 48
/ CO
5:30:42
11 Paula Moore
F
/ 43
/ CO
5:33:53
12 David Musgrave
M
/ 51
/ CO
5:36:34
13 Scott Klopfenstein
M
/ 47
/ CO
5:37:20
14 Nathan Owens
M
/ 38
/ UT
5:38:59
15 Sarah Cottle
F
/ 36
/ CO
5:42:15
16 Scott Sundahl
M
/ 39
/ CO
5:49:52
17 Carmen Riehle
M
/ 43
/ CO
5:51:19
18 Dreama Walton
F
/ 37
/ CO
5:52:24
19 Mike Aparicio
M
/ 35
/ CO
5:56:21
20 Jonathan Edwards
M
/ 34
/ CO
5:56:53
21 John Stanley
M
/ 50
/ CO
6:00:40
22 Craig Sommerdorf
M
/ 55
/ CO
6:06:21
23 April Kenyon
F
/ 32
/ CO
6:06:22
24 Tim Barr
M
/ 42
/ CO
6:11:47
25 Jason Romero
M
/ 48
/ CO
6:11:49
26 Brian Hollister
M
/ 50
/ CO
6:18:05
27 Brian Beadles
M
/ 43
/ WY
6:18:14
28 Travis Cline
M
/ 28
/ CO
6:18:53
29 Ryan Martin
M
/ 48
/ CO
6:23:28
30 Duke Moseley
M
/ 48
/ TX
6:25:16
31 Stephen Swanson
M
/ 40
/ CO
6:26:32
32 Josue Barrancas
M
/ 19
/ CO
6:28:25
33 Jack McGarry
M
/ 58
/ CO
6:32:32
34 Tyler Anderson
M
/ 45
/ CO
6:34:59
35 John Oster
M
/ 53
/ CO
6:36:19
36 Andrew Magalong
M
/ 31
/ CO
6:42:00
37 David Coon
M
/ 25
/ IL
6:42:33
38 Colleen Ihnken
F
/ 54
/ CO
6:44:52
39 Michelle Whetherhult
F
/ 47
/ CO
6:45:08
40 Lauren Johnson
M
/ 37
/ CO
6:48:33
41 Karen Brown
F
/ 50
/ CO
6:53:03
42 Josep Maria Gras Ribot
M
/ 24
/ CO
6:54:01
43 Shana LeNeveu
F
/ 48
/ CO
6:58:05
44 Steve Bremner
M
/ 63
/ CO
7:04:32
45 Sheila Huss
F
/ 42
/ CO
7:05:21
46 Dan Mathew
M
/ 31
/ CO
7:09:10
47 Tara Butson
F
/ 39
/ CO
7:10:26
48 Jittilak Chaivann
F
/ 42
/ CO
7:11:30
49 Rebekka Bremner
F
/ 54
/ CO
7:11:43
50 Michael Rantis
M
/ 33
/ CO
7:12:06
51 Kevin Medrala
M
/ 29
/ CO
7:15:35
52 Brigette Grimes
F
/ 29
/ CO
7:19:00
53 Samuel Lentz
M
/ 26
/ CO
7:22:31
54 Gabrielle Harris
F
/ 37
/ CO
7:30:47
55 John Scott
M
/ 53
/ CO
7:31:35
56 Brian Sale
M
/ 48
/ CO
7:34:06
57 Amy Brautigan
F
/ 41
/ CO
7:34:07
58 Holly Graubins
F
/ 47
/ CO
7:34:10
59 Laura Kaplan
F
/ 31
/ CO
7:41:22
60 Larry Boven
M
/ 65
/ CO
7:42:34
61 Joshua Holer
M
/ 42
/ CO
7:46:24
62 Travis Gale
M
/ 28
/ CO
8:06:21
63 Gabby Gale
F
/ 27
/ CO
8:06:21

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM