Chippewa 50k Results (04/23/2011 )

Share
1 Brian Peterson
M
/ 26
/ MN
3:59:39
2 Craig Hertz
M
/ 25
/ MN
4:13:57
3 Jonas Ryttie
M
/ 36
/ WI
4:14:03
4 Rasmus Hoeg
M
/ 36
/ OK
4:15:01
5 Rob Semelroth
M
/ 36
/ IA
4:17:48
6 Ethan Richards
M
/ 30
/ MN
4:23:00
7 John Storkamp
M
/ 31
/ MN
4:26:43
8 Joe Ziegenfuss
M
/ 36
/ CO
4:26:43
9 Joel Lammers
M
/ 49
/ WI
4:37:57
10 Arley Anderson
M
/ 46
/ MN
4:40:50
11 Christi Nowak
F
/ 23
/ MN
4:45:53
12 Chris Sjolander
M
/ 40
/ WI
4:47:25
13 Jim Ramacier
M
/ 47
/ MN
4:49:54
14 Leslie Semler
F
/ 29
/ MN
4:53:08
15 Joel Patenaude
M
/ 40
/ WI
4:54:12
16 Paul Holovnia
M
/ 49
/ MN
4:56:42
17 Cody Schultz
M
/ 22
/ MN
4:57:59
18 Helen Scotch
F
/ 33
/ MN
4:58:47
19 Joseph Boler
M
/ 31
/ MN
4:59:59
20 Tyler Behrends
M
/ 31
/ MN
5:03:37
21 Aaron Smith
M
/ 48
/ MN
5:08:01
22 Brad Birkholz
M
/ 42
/ WI
5:10:25
23 Meg Pierce Rubesch
F
/ 23
/ MN
5:11:00
24 Richard Bjork
M
/ 47
/ MN
5:11:49
25 Connie Lutkevich
F
/ 43
/ MN
5:13:27
26 Jeff Denney
M
/ 52
/ MN
5:14:34
27 Andy Wolf
M
/ 47
/ WI
5:16:29
28 Kevin Pilarski
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:17:27
29 Darrin Johnson
M
/ 45
/ WI
5:20:53
30 Steven Sjolund
M
/ 60
/ MN
5:21:02
31 Alarik Rosenlund
M
/ 53
/ WI
5:21:36
32 John Blanchar
M
/ 59
/ WI
5:25:24
33 Scott Bosch
M
/ 35
/ MN
5:26:57
34 Laura Ankrum
F
/ 38
/ WI
5:30:57
35 Julie Treder
F
/ 35
/ WI
5:32:10
36 Marcus Taintor
M
/ 28
/ MN
5:33:11
37 Ron Hendrickson
M
/ 44
/ MN
5:37:51
38 Nathan Jackson
M
/ 33
/ WI
5:38:30
39 Katie Thompson
F
/ 27
/ MN
5:39:38
40 Lisa Trainor
F
/ 51
/ MN
5:41:36
41 Pam Nielsen
F
/ 34
/ MN
5:43:23
42 Miles Burd
M
/ 47
/ MN
5:46:06
43 Laurie Kocanda
F
/ 40
/ MN
5:50:01
44 Tony Kocanda
M
/ 37
/ MN
5:50:01
45 Allan Duffy
M
/ 41
/ MN
5:54:52
46 Dan Laplante
M
/ 27
/ MN
5:55:35
47 Shelly Groenke
F
/ 53
/ MN
5:55:51
48 Scott Rassbach
M
/ 40
/ MN
5:56:14
49 Adam Ankrum
M
/ 38
/ WI
5:57:52
50 Aaron Buffington
M
/ 37
/ MN
5:58:09
51 Bruce Smith
M
/ 62
/ WI
5:58:22
52 John Taylor
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:58:22
53 Steven Brown
M
/ 43
/ IL
5:58:42
54 Marcel Uttech
M
/ 33
/ WI
6:03:38
55 Michael Anderson
M
/ 51
/ MN
6:03:39
56 Shari Olson
F
/ 46
/ WI
6:04:24
57 Marty Kanter-Cronin
M
/ 52
/ WI
6:08:33
58 Steve Poulter
M
/ 40
/ WI
6:11:41
59 Jeanne McCurnin
F
/ 55
/ IA
6:12:10
60 Glen Hill
M
/ 62
/ WI
6:12:21
61 Taylor Heinselman
F
/ 20
/ WI
6:14:08
62 Jenny Marietta
F
/ 33
/ WI
6:14:08
63 Mitch Abbett
M
/ 53
/ MN
6:14:59
64 Jim Robb
M
/ 47
/ MN
6:17:10
65 Jim Wilson
M
/ 51
/ MN
6:17:33
66 Renee Bull
F
/ 37
/ WI
6:18:25
67 Heidi Robb
F
/ 43
/ MN
6:19:14
68 Samantha Carlson
F
/ 28
/ MN
6:21:21
69 Kelly Wonder
F
/ 34
/ WI
6:22:38
70 Bill Wonder
M
/ 34
/ WI
6:22:38
71 Jose Villegas
M
/ 32
/ WI
6:23:08
72 Roberto Marron
M
/ 36
/ MN
6:23:18
73 Kevin Mackie
M
/ 54
/ WI
6:23:43
74 Chris Scotch
M
/ 34
/ MN
6:25:44
75 Jeff Jensen
M
/ 48
/ IL
6:27:48
76 Chris Swenke
M
/ 40
/ WI
6:29:36
77 Steve Wessel
M
/ 55
/ WI
6:29:39
78 Angie Puent
F
/ 40
/ WI
6:30:02
79 Steve Greseth
M
/ 57
/ MN
6:31:44
80 Jen Zdroik
F
/ 29
/ WI
6:31:50
81 Russ Frie
M
/ 53
/ WI
6:32:01
82 Allan Holtz
M
/ 61
/ MN
6:32:09
83 Patrick Persons
M
/ 23
/ MN
6:32:20
84 Craig Olsen
M
/ 48
/ MN
6:34:10
85 Eric Adair
M
/ 30
/ MN
6:39:03
86 Anthony Villano
M
/ 45
/ MN
6:40:43
87 Brook Wheeler
F
/ 40
/ MN
6:41:08
88 Warren Kerola
M
/ 55
/ WI
6:41:28
89 Jennie Shipley
F
/ 33
/ IO
6:41:49
90 Todd Rowe
M
/ 54
/ MN
6:43:17
91 Wendy Neupauer
F
/ 39
/ MN
6:44:56
92 Kim Maxwell
F
/ 36
/ MN
6:44:57
93 Maria Barton
F
/ 45
/ MS
6:44:57
94 Cynthia Carlson
F
/ 41
/ WI
6:44:57
95 Daryl Saari
M
/ 48
/ MN
6:47:28
96 Fabio Rozo
M
/ 46
/ MN
6:48:50
97 Kathy Weix
F
/ 62
/ WI
6:52:38
98 Cobbie Behrend
M
/ 40
/ WI
6:56:38
99 Ross Jilk
M
/ 46
/ WI
6:59:45
100 Kara O'Brien
F
/ 42
/ MN
7:00:31
101 Jill Sinclair
F
/ 43
/ MN
7:01:15
102 Steve Hagedorn
M
/ 52
/ MN
7:01:38
103 Rick Bothwell
M
/ 49
/ MN
7:04:59
104 Angela Barbera
F
/ 50
/ WI
7:06:29
105 Tom Rowe
M
/ 62
/ MN
7:07:07
106 Julie Berg
F
/ 46
/ MN
7:13:11
107 Greg Allen
M
/ 46
/ MN
7:13:15
108 Scott Wagner
M
/ 45
/ MN
7:13:15
109 David Vojtech
M
/ 48
/ MN
7:19:51
110 Wayne Nelson
M
/ 44
/ MN
7:23:24
111 Misty Schmidt
F
/ 33
/ MN
7:23:29
112 Ken Norwood
M
/ 71
/ IL
7:23:50
113 Ruth Roberson
F
/ 49
/ MN
7:24:47
114 Shelly Thompson
F
/ 46
/ WI
7:25:39
115 Vicky Begalle
F
/ 54
/ MI
7:36:19
116 Laurie Olson
F
/ 48
/ MN
7:37:05
117 Kay Drew
F
/ 48
/ WI
7:37:40
118 Aubrey Hogan
M
/ 24
/ WI
7:45:47
119 Jonathan Jensen
M
/ 41
/ MN
7:45:58
120 Colin Jaworski
M
/ 26
/ MN
7:45:59
121 Troy Malinowski
M
/ 44
/ WI
7:50:34
122 Kenneth Hinke
M
/ 59
/ WI
8:03:16
123 Greg Kleindl
M
/ 60
/ WI
8:05:15
124 Lisa Price
F
/ 38
/ MN
8:06:27
125 Elizabeth Slick
F
/ 50
/ MD
8:07:05
126 Wally Goettl
M
/ 65
/ MN
8:18:56
127 Jenny Moore
F
/ 49
/ MN
8:30:16
128 Guy Pettis
M
/ 47
/ MN
8:30:17
129 Chae Gauer
F
/ 61
/ MN
8:30:20
130 Glenn Oldenburg
M
/ 61
/ MN
8:34:48
131 Michael Howard
M
/ 45
/ WI
9:07:52

Top Results

Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs

  • Jun 11, 2022
  • La Grange, WI
50 KM 38 Miles 100 KM 100 Miles