September 23, 2000 50 KM results

1 William Emerson
M
/ 36
/ WA
4:17:56
2 Ian Torrence
M
/ 28
/ WA
4:23:18
3 Chris Ashfield
M
/ 24
/ WA
4:43:33
4 Steve Anderson
M
/ 29
/ WA
4:47:15
5 Scott McCoubrey
M
/ 37
/ WA
4:57:24
6 Val Buckmaster
M
/ 44
/ OR
4:57:41
7 Dan Kuperberg
M
/ 36
/ WA
5:01:39
8 Rob Lang
M
/ 44
/ BC
5:12:08
9 Geoffrey Wilwerding
M
/ 38
/ WA
5:13:00
10 Scott Tucker
M
/ 38
/ WA
5:14:41
11 Matt Sessions
M
/ 35
/ BC
5:17:18
12 Kendall Kreft
M
/ 41
/ WA
5:28:54
13 Jim Winters
M
/ 35
/ BC
5:31:41
14 Ted Russo
M
/ 39
/ BC
5:38:29
15 Dave Ross
M
/ 49
/ BC
5:39:03
16 Aaron Sheedy
M
/ 30
/ WA
5:39:42
17 Eric Sach
M
/ 31
/ WA
5:41:10
18 Steve Bull
M
/ 32
/ WA
5:41:53
19 Mark Warner
M
/ 41
/ WA
5:42:51
20 John Wagner
M
/ 51
/ WA
5:43:25
21 Chris Nunn
M
/ 31
/ WA
6:07:49
22 Larry Varin
M
/ 38
/ WA
6:08:07
23 Earl Boyd
M
/ 52
/ WA
6:09:46
24 Stephanie Astell
F
/ 37
/ WA
6:11:23
25 Bill Gaines
M
/ 39
/ WA
6:11:25
26 Sally Marcellus
F
/ 47
/ BC
6:13:55
27 Ted Mueser
M
/ 43
/ WA
6:15:56
28 Brent Spilsbury
M
/ 52
/ WA
6:19:52
29 Gail Bazeley
F
/ 50
/ BC
6:20:03
30 Eva Lust-Wright
F
/ 30
/ WA
6:21:36
31 Carol Stuhley
F
/ 38
/ WA
6:21:36
32 Brian Wieck
M
/ 28
/ AZ
6:21:42
33 Richard Ruhl
M
/ 55
/ WA
6:25:06
34 William Henshaw
M
/ 44
/ WA
6:27:05
35 Doug Beyerlein
M
/ 50
/ WA
6:27:22
36 Bob Maxwell
M
/ 50
/ WA
6:27:25
37 Steve Loitz
M
/ 44
/ WA
6:27:37
38 Anastasia Telesetsky
F
/ 28
/ WA
6:33:11
39 Craig Lee
M
/ 35
/ WA
6:33:11
40 Troy Trimmer
M
/ 31
/ WA
6:33:19
41 Nancy Bywater
F
/ 34
/ WA
6:35:18
42 Steven Burt
M
/ 49
/ WA
6:35:28
43 Patrick Hogan
M
/ 49
/ WA
6:43:22
44 John Bales
M
/ 33
/ ID
6:47:17
45 Ken Turner
M
/ 27
/ WA
6:47:26
46 Ron Nicholl
M
/ 57
/ WA
6:48:04
47 Jody Scheffelmaier
F
/ 52
/ WA
6:48:19
48 William Holmes
M
/ 49
/ WA
6:52:12
49 Mel Preedy
M
/ 67
/ WA
6:54:13
50 David Lygre
M
/ 57
/ WA
6:54:29
51 Melissa Berman
F
/ 48
/ OR
6:56:22
52 Laurie Leonetti
F
/ 40
/ WA
6:59:58
53 Leon Draxler
M
/ 58
/ WA
7:01:52
54 Patrick McLaughlin
M
/ 55
/ WA
7:05:12
55 Sarah Gallazin
F
/ 48
/ BC
7:05:40
56 Joe Williamson
M
/ 31
/ WA
7:05:49
57 Mary Klarich
F
/ 37
/ WA
7:06:44
58 James Klarich
M
/ 38
/ WA
7:06:45
59 Mary Riehl
F
/ 33
/ WA
7:06:50
60 Jeff Hagen
M
/ 53
/ WA
7:06:52
61 Robert Brewer
M
/ 31
/ WA
7:07:13
62 Louis Joline
M
/ 68
/ MO
7:10:18
63 Pat Warner
F
/ 55
/ WA
7:10:18
64 Gaston Peter-Contesse
M
/ 45
/ WA
7:14:16
65 Tom Hanich
M
/ 40
/ WA
7:17:17
66 Travis Millhollin
M
/ 31
/ WA
7:17:17
67 Marlis Dejongh
F
/ 49
/ WA
7:17:42
68 Kean Williams
M
/ 41
/ WA
7:19:12
69 John Kydd
M
/ 48
/ WA
7:20:16
70 Susan Weisser
F
/ 43
/ WA
7:20:26
71 Tom Poole
M
/ 38
/ WA
7:22:08
72 Frank Gordon
M
/ 58
/ WA
7:23:29
73 Sharon Kane
F
/ 47
/ WA
7:25:49
74 Kay Jensen
F
/ 45
/ WA
7:25:49
75 Judy Kotopski
F
/ 52
/ BC
7:26:24
76 Dave Haley
M
/ 58
/ WA
7:32:38
77 Tom Read
M
/ 57
/ WA
7:35:03
78 Susan Stegemoeller
F
/ 45
/ WA
7:36:02
79 Kate O'Neill
F
/ 53
/ WA
7:37:20
80 Dorothy Berg
F
/ 38
/ WA
7:39:23
81 Jeral Godfrey
M
/ 58
/ WA
7:41:51
82 Don Prince
M
/ 50
/ BC
7:44:52
83 Joanna Muench
F
/ 34
/ WA
7:46:55
84 Ron Warner
M
/ 56
/ WA
7:48:05
85 Mark Konodi
M
/ 44
/ WA
7:48:05
86 Rickey Perkins
M
/ 33
/ WA
7:49:15
87 Linda Strobl
F
/ 51
/ BC
8:00:32
88 Ann Reiland
F
/ 47
/ BC
8:06:06
89 Jesse Pace
M
/ 48
/ WA
8:06:47
90 David Olsho
M
/ 49
/ WA
8:12:30
91 John Little
M
/ 58
/ BC
8:15:09
92 Ted Celland
M
/ 56
/ WA
8:26:27
93 Jim Cullen
M
/ 62
/ WA
8:28:39
94 Cheri Pompeo
F
/ 48
/ WA
8:28:53
95 Lynne Werner
F
/ 49
/ WA
8:29:04
96 Jr Phillips
M
/ 62
/ WA
8:37:39
97 Dori Gifford
F
/ 38
/ WA
8:41:45
98 Glenn Freeman
M
/ 47
/ WA
8:42:39
99 Eugene Nunn
M
/ 66
/ WA
8:54:05
100 Ken Cretelli
M
/ 62
/ BC
8:54:55
101 Sharon Carlson
F
/ 51
/ WA
9:01:52
102 John Carlson
M
/ 57
/ WA
9:01:52
103 Beth Barquist
F
/ 43
/ WA
9:25:17
104 Janet Cretelli
F
/ 60
/ BC
10:48:52
105 David Nunn
M
/ 37
/ WA
10:58:12

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM