September 17, 2011 50 KM results

1 Michael Wedemeyer
M
/ 36
/ OR
4:32:31
2 Max Stevens
M
/ 29
/ WA
4:41:44
3 Bill Huggins
M
/ 41
/ WA
4:42:47
4 David Brown
M
/ 30
/ WA
5:12:34
5 Shawna Tompkins
F
/ 39
/ WA
5:12:52
6 Chase Mueller
M
/ 39
/ WA
5:19:30
7 Matthew Fortuna
M
/ 29
/ BC
5:24:05
8 Gary Geist
M
/ 45
/ OR
5:26:41
9 Paul Christian
M
/ 41
/ WA
5:34:54
10 Matt Palilla
M
/ 29
/ OR
5:36:19
11 Richard Kresser
M
/ 25
/ WA
5:39:21
12 Zach Barnes
M
/ 32
/ OR
5:40:28
13 Benjamin Rickey
M
/ 36
/ WA
5:44:07
14 Joseph Tompkins
M
/ 41
/ WA
5:47:43
15 Quinn Plant
M
/ 37
/ WA
5:54:25
16 Sara Elias
F
/ 34
/ BC
5:57:23
17 Christopher Rodriguez
M
/ 23
/ WA
6:07:39
18 Kaarin Kelly
F
/ 33
/ WA
6:07:53
19 Keith Austin
M
/ 57
/ WA
6:19:57
20 Anthony Skierkiewicz
M
/ 26
/ WA
6:22:46
21 Heather Anderson
F
/ 29
/ WA
6:23:24
22 Jeff Forister
M
/ 44
/ WA
6:24:18
23 Leni Karr
F
/ 40
/ WA
6:30:08
24 Kristin Poinar
F
/ 26
/ WA
6:30:09
25 Ian Goepferd
M
/ 40
/ WA
6:33:34
26 Candice Burt
F
/ 29
/ WA
6:35:41
27 Kevin McCall
M
/ 44
/ WA
6:35:41
28 Dylan Owens
M
/ 34
/ WA
6:36:25
29 Sonny Laform
M
/ 38
/ WA
6:37:06
30 Joe Yela
M
/ 33
/ WA
6:44:53
31 Jim Norton
M
/ 38
/ WA
6:46:04
32 Jess Mullen
F
/ 36
/ WA
6:49:41
33 Caroline Schuman
F
/ 37
/ WA
6:49:41
34 David Floutier
M
/ 27
/ WA
6:50:54
35 Ryan Ordway
M
/ 24
/ WA
6:50:54
36 Robert Bondurant
M
/ 38
/ WA
6:55:18
37 Genia Kacey-McKnight
F
/ 35
/ WA
6:55:26
38 Dan Wolfe
M
/ 45
/ WA
6:58:11
39 Scott Braswell
M
/ 35
/ WA
7:03:40
40 Nicolette Laurie
F
/ 38
/ OR
7:04:48
41 Jon Millet
M
/ 36
/ WA
7:05:32
42 Ray Holden
M
/ 50
/ WA
7:09:57
43 Karen King
F
/ 54
/ WA
7:13:23
44 Michael O'Grady
M
/ 62
/ BC
7:16:13
45 Joel Pederson
M
/ 35
/ WA
7:21:50
46 April Lindeman
F
/ 31
/ OR
7:22:25
47 Mark Burke
M
/ 48
/ WA
7:23:02
48 Ken Turner
M
/ 38
/ WA
7:26:24
49 Ronald Overbeck
M
/ 42
/ WA
7:27:41
50 Deby Kumasaka
F
/ 47
/ WA
7:30:49
51 Annie Craig
F
/ 44
/ WA
7:31:03
52 Lukas Michener
M
/ 28
/ WA
7:33:09
53 Michael Gray
M
/ 38
/ WA
7:35:11
54 Curtis Crothers
M
/ 51
/ OR
7:43:41
55 Eric Quarnstrom
M
/ 42
/ WA
7:47:41
56 Wild Bill Voiland
M
/
/ WA
7:50:57
57 Matt Phillipy
M
/ 39
/ WA
7:52:04
58 Mary Aiwohi
F
/ 52
/ OR
7:54:05
59 Kelly Bird
F
/ 27
/ WA
7:56:38
60 Marty Bridges
M
/ 59
/ WA
8:05:49
61 Jeff Klink
M
/ 41
/ WA
8:05:49
62 Lesley Mettler
F
/ 40
/ WA
8:10:24
63 Theline Cramer
M
/
/
8:10:24
64 Billie Krein
M
/ 52
/ WA
8:12:11
65 Jake Elkins
M
/ 60
/ WY
8:15:20
66 Gunhild Swanson
F
/ 66
/ WA
8:15:22
67 Barbara Brown
F
/ 53
/ ID
8:15:43
68 Monte Pascual
M
/ 51
/ WA
8:19:11
69 Cheri Pompeo
F
/ 59
/ WA
8:25:38
70 Matt Glew
M
/ 32
/ WA
8:29:45
71 John Bandur
M
/ 73
/ WA
8:33:00
72 Peter Kline
M
/ 58
/ WA
8:38:03
73 Stanton Howard
M
/ 43
/ WA
8:45:29
74 Frances O'Grady
F
/ 63
/ BC
8:51:18
75 Rainer Schulz
M
/ 68
/ WA
9:27:32
76 Tracy O'Hare
F
/ 37
/ WA
9:48:21
77 Graham Johnson
M
/ 31
/ WA
9:50:47
78 Phylis Nelson
F
/
/
9:52:27
79 Linh Shark
F
/ 32
/ WA
10:34:01
80 Jonathan Shark
M
/ 32
/ WA
10:44:46

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours